ICC World Cup 2019 Stats, news & Info, Squad, Ranking

ICC World Cup 2019 Stats

Most Centuries

Team RUNS 100s 50s WK
England318371795
India251671277
Australia290151680
Bangladesh227831163
New Zealand215421287
Sri Lanka16212740
Pakistan20252961
West Indies196921356
South Africa190511161
Afghanistan18310651