ICC World Cup 2019 Stats, news & Info, Squad, Ranking

ICC World Cup 2019 Stats

Most Fifties

Team RUNS 100s 50s WK
England318371795
Australia290151680
West Indies196921356
India251671277
New Zealand215421287
Bangladesh227831163
South Africa190511161
Pakistan20252961
Sri Lanka16212740
Afghanistan18310651