ICC World Cup 2019 Stats, news & Info, Squad, Ranking

ICC World Cup 2019 Stats

Total Wickets

Team RUNS 100s 50s WK
England318371795
New Zealand215421287
Australia290151680
India251671277
Bangladesh227831163
South Africa190511161
Pakistan20252961
West Indies196921356
Afghanistan18310651
Sri Lanka16212740