Matches Today

19-22 October 2020, 3rd Match
05:30 AM

South Australia
vs
Tasmania

Karen Rolton Oval, Adelaide, Adelaide
Live - Stumps - Day 1 - Tasmania trail by 181 runs.
19-22 October 2020, 4th Match
05:30 AM

New South Wales
vs
Western Australia

Park 25 No.2, Adelaide, Adelaide
Live - Stumps - Day 1 - West Aust won the toss and elected to bowl.
19-22 October 2020, 1st Match
03:00 AM

Northern Districts
vs
Central Districts

Seddon Park, Hamilton, Hamilton
Live - Stumps - Day 1 - Central Disrict won the toss and elected to bowl.
19-22 October 2020, 2nd Match
03:00 AM

Wellington
vs
Canterbury

Basin Reserve, Wellington, Wellington
Live - Stumps - Day 1 - Canterbury won the toss and elected to bowl.
Yesterday, 37th Match
07:30 PM

Rajasthan Royals
vs
Chennai Super Kings

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi
Finished - RR won by 7 wickets
Yesterday, 5th Match
01:00 PM

Mahmudullah XI
vs
Tamim XI

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka
Finished - MD-XI won by 4 wickets
Today, 38th Match
07:30 PM

Kings XI Punjab
vs
Delhi Capitals

Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai
Scheduled - Starts at 07:30 PM
Today, Eliminator
10:00 AM

Mis Ainak Region
vs
Band-e-Amir Region

Kandahar Cricket Stadium, Kandahar
Scheduled - Starts at 10:00 AM
20-23 October 2020, 3rd Match
03:00 AM

Auckland
vs
Otago

Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland, Auckland
Scheduled - Starts at 03:00 AM
Today, Match 25
12:30 PM

Fateh CC
vs
Hawks CC

Montjuic Ground, Barcelona, Barcelona
Scheduled - Starts at 12:30 PM
Today, Match 26
02:30 PM

Hawks CC
vs
Pakcelona CC

Montjuic Ground, Barcelona, Barcelona
Scheduled - Starts at 02:30 PM
Today, Match 27
04:30 PM

Catalunya Tigers CC
vs
United CC Girona

Montjuic Ground, Barcelona, Barcelona
Scheduled - Starts at 04:30 PM
Today, Match 28
08:30 PM

United CC Girona
vs
Hawks CC

Montjuic Ground, Barcelona, Barcelona
Scheduled - Starts at 08:30 PM
Yesterday, 4th Match, First Round Group B
01:30 PM

Netherlands
vs
Scotland

Bellerive Oval, Hobart, Hobart
Cancelled - Match Abandoned
Today, 5th Match, First Round Group A
08:30 AM

Ireland
vs
Oman

Simonds Stadium, South Geelong, Victoria, Geelong
Cancelled - Match Abandoned
Today, 6th Match, First Round Group A
01:30 PM

Papua New Guinea
vs
Sri Lanka

Simonds Stadium, South Geelong, Victoria, Geelong
Cancelled - Match Abandoned