COMPLETED / 44 Match, Super 8 Group 1 / Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua

Australia
AUS
Bangladesh
BAN

140/8 (20 ov)

AUS won by 28 runs (DLS Method)

COMPLETED / 45 Match, Super 8 Group 2 / Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia

England
ENG
South Africa
SA

163/6 (20 ov)

SA won by 7 runs.

LIVE / North Group / County Ground, New Road

Worcestershire
WOR
Warwickshire
WAS

*36/3 (5 ov)

WAS need 120 runs in 15.0 remaining overs

LIVE / North Group / Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

Durham
DUR
Yorkshire
YOR

DUR elected to bat

LIVE / South Group / County Ground, Bristol

Gloucestershire
GLO
Somerset
SOM

*115/2 (14 ov)

GLO elected to bowl

LIVE / South Group / St Lawrence Ground

Kent
KET
Essex
ESS

ESS elected to bowl

LIVE / North Group / County Ground

Northamptonshire
NOR
Leicestershire
LEI

NOR elected to bat

LIVE / North Group / Trent Bridge

Nottinghamshire
NOT
Derbyshire
DER

NOT elected to bat

LIVE / South Group / Kennington Oval

Surrey
SUR
Glamorgan
GLA

*69/6 (14 ov)

GLA elected to bat

LIVE / South Group / The Rose Bowl

Hampshire
HAM
Sussex
SUS

*12/1 (2.1 ov)

HAM elected to bowl

LIVE / Final / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

AL Mulla Exchange
AEC
Kuwait Swedish
KW

*101/6 (12.3 ov)

AEC elected to bowl

COMPLETED / Qualifier 2 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Eagle Nashik Titans
ENT
Kolhapur Tuskers
KT

202/5 (20 ov)

ENT won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / 3rd ODI (ICC Championship Match) / Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

115/10 (34.5 ov)

SL-W won by 160 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 23 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Agri Kings Knights
AKK
JK Super Strikers
SPS

180/4 (20 ov)

SPS won by 38 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 24 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Royal Phantoms
RPT
Intersoft Titans
IST

158/6 (20 ov)

IST won by 4 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 43 / ICC Academy

Dubai Thunders
DT
Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ

132/3 (10 ov)

SVDJ won by 12 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 44 / ICC Academy

Wavilog Tech CC
WTCC
Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ

167/3 (10 ov)

SVDJ won by 100 runs.

LIVE / Match 45 / ICC Academy

Brickwork Development
BWD
Smart Cube Kings 11
SMCK

100/7 (10 ov)

BWD need 79 runs in 52 remaining balls

COMPLETED / Match 9 / Gwalior International Cricket Stadium

Malwa Panthers
MP
Bhopal Leopards
BP

278/4 (20 ov)

BP won by 39 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 10 / Gwalior International Cricket Stadium

Rewa Jaguars
RJ
Jabalpur Lions
JL

193/8 (19.4 ov)

JL won by 2 wickets

COMPLETED / Qualifier 1 / La Sagesse Park

Clove Challengers
CC
Nutmeg Warriors
NW

92/3 (5.3 ov)

NW won by 16 runs (DLS method)

COMPLETED / 5/6 Place Play off / La Sagesse Park

Bay Leaf Blasters
BLB
Saffron Strikers
SS

97/9 (10 ov)

BLB won by 11 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 20 / Eden Gardens

Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
LSKT
Shrachi Rarh Tigers
SRT

117/9 (20 ov)

LSKT won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 21 / Eden Gardens

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
RMW
Servotech Siliguri Strikers
SSS

118/6 (12 ov)

RMW won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 19 / Jadavpur University Campus

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards Womens
RMW-W
Murshidabd Kueens Womens
MK-W

82/8 (20 ov)

RMW-W won by 2 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 20 / Jadavpur University Campus

Servotech Siliguri Strikers Womens
SSS-W
Adamas Howrah Warriors Womens
AHW-W

123/6 (20 ov)

AHW-W won by 11 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 25 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Smashers
SMA
Kings
KGS

78/8 (10 ov) & 0/0 ( ov)

SMA won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 26 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Royals
ROY
Patriots
PAT

105/7 (10 ov)

PAT won by 46 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 27 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Titans
TIT

48/4 (8 ov)

AVE won by 41 runs.

COMPLETED / North Group / Headingley

Yorkshire
YOR
Lancashire
LAN

166/8 (20 ov)

YOR won by 7 runs.

COMPLETED / South Group / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
SUS
Kent
KET

170/7 (20 ov)

SUS won by 31 runs.

COMPLETED / South Group / County Ground, Chelmsford

Essex
ESS
Hampshire
HAM

166/7 (20 ov)

ESS won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / North Group / Edgbaston

Warwickshire
WAS
Northamptonshire
NOR

129/9 (20 ov)

WAS won by 90 runs.

COMPLETED / South Group / Lord's

Middlesex
MID
Surrey
SUR

185/9 (20 ov)

SUR won by 56 runs.

COMPLETED / South Group / Sophia Gardens

Glamorgan
GLA
Gloucestershire
GLO

142/8 (20 ov)

GLO won by 2 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 42 / ICC Academy

Brickwork Development
BWD
Spades Real Estate
SRE

111/5 (10 ov)

BWD won by 18 runs.

COMPLETED / Qualifier / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

Kuwait Swedish
KW
Al Hajery Team Xl
ALH

152/6 (20 ov)

KW won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Eliminator / La Sagesse Park

Cinnamon Pacers
CP
Ginger Generals
GG

142/1 (8.3 ov)

GG won by 9 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 41 / ICC Academy

Smart Cube Kings 11
SMCK
Dolphin Rent a Car
DRAC

69/8 (10 ov)

SMCK won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / 43 Match, Super 8 Group 1 / Kensington Oval, Bridgetown

Afghanistan
AFG
India
IND

181/8 (20 ov)

IND won by 47 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 22 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Trident Stallions
TDS
BLV Blasters
BLT

175/6 (17.5 ov)

BLT won by 4 wickets

CANCELLED / Match 19 / Eden Gardens

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
RMW
Murshidabd Kings
MK

Match Abandoned

COMPLETED / Eliminator 1 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Kolhapur Tuskers
KT
Chhatrapati Sambhaji Kings
CSK

141/8 (20 ov)

KT won by 32 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 21 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Agri Kings Knights
AKK
Royal Phantoms
RPT

166/2 (20 ov)

AKK won by 2 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 24 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Kings
KGS

93/6 (10 ov)

KGS won by 1 runs.

CANCELLED / Match 18 / Jadavpur University Campus

Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers Womens
LSKT-W
Harbour Diamonds Womens
HD-W

Match abandoned

COMPLETED / Match 18 / Eden Gardens

Servotech Siliguri Strikers
SSS
Adamas Howrah Warriors
AHW

74/2 (7.4 ov)

AHW won by 6 runs (DLS method)

COMPLETED / Match 23 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Smashers
SMA
Patriots
PAT

96/4 (8.5 ov)

PAT won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 22 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Warriors
WAR

65/2 (5.2 ov)

WAR won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 17 / Jadavpur University Campus

Sobisco Smashers Malda Womens
SSM-W
Shrachi Rarh Tigers Womens
SRT-W

101/7 (20 ov)

SRT-W won by 28 runs.

COMPLETED / 42 Match, Super 8 Group 2 / Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia

England
ENG
West Indies
WI

180/4 (20 ov)

ENG won by 8 wickets

LIVE / Qualifier 2 / La Sagesse Park

Clove Challengers
CC
Ginger Generals
GG

CC elected to bat

SCHEDULED / Match 46 / ICC Academy

Dubai Thunders
DT
Spades Real Estate
SRE

SCHEDULED / 46 Match, Super 8 Group 2 / Kensington Oval, Bridgetown

United States
USA
West Indies
WI

SCHEDULED / Match 28 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Warriors
WAR

SCHEDULED / Match 29 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Royals
ROY

SCHEDULED / Match 22 / Eden Gardens

Harbour Diamonds
HD
Sobisco Smashers Malda
SSM

SCHEDULED / Match 30 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Smashers
SMA
Kings
KGS

SCHEDULED / Match 25 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

JK Super Strikers
SPS
Royal Phantoms
RPT

SCHEDULED / Semi Final / Gwalior International Cricket Stadium

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / 1st Semi-Final / County Ground

The Blaze
BLZ
Central Sparks
CES

SCHEDULED / Match 47 / ICC Academy

Wavilog Tech CC
WTCC
Dolphin Rent a Car
DRAC

SCHEDULED / Final / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Ratnagiri Jets
RJ
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / 2nd Semi-Final / County Ground

South East Stars
SES
Southern Vipers
VP

SCHEDULED / Match 23 / Eden Gardens

Adamas Howrah Warriors
AHW
Murshidabd Kings
MK

SCHEDULED / Match 26 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

BLV Blasters
BLT
Agri Kings Knights
AKK

SCHEDULED / 47 Match, Super 8 Group 1 / Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua

India
IND
Bangladesh
BAN

SCHEDULED / Match 48 / ICC Academy

Dubai Dare Devils
DDD
Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ

SCHEDULED / 3/4 Place Play off / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 49 / TBA

Top Stars
TS
Spades Real Estate
SRE

SCHEDULED / Final / County Ground

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Final / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 50 / TBA

Brickwork Development
BWD
Elite Cricket Club
ECC

SCHEDULED / 48 Match, Super 8 Group 1 / Arnos Vale Ground

Afghanistan
AFG
Australia
AUS

SCHEDULED / Match 31 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Patriots
PAT
Warriors
WAR

SCHEDULED / Match 32 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Titans
TIT
Eagles
EAG

SCHEDULED / Match 24 / Eden Gardens

Harbour Diamonds
HD
Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
RMW

SCHEDULED / 3rd ODI / M.Chinnaswamy Stadium

India Women
IND-W
South Africa Women
SA-W

SCHEDULED / Match 33 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Royals
ROY
Kings
KGS

SCHEDULED / Match 27 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Intersoft Titans
IST
Trident Stallions
TDS

SCHEDULED / 36th Match / County Ground, Chelmsford

Essex
ESS
Durham
DUR

SCHEDULED / 37th Match / St Lawrence Ground

Kent
KET
Lancashire
LAN

SCHEDULED / 38th Match / Trent Bridge

Nottinghamshire
NOT
Somerset
SOM

SCHEDULED / 39th Match / Edgbaston

Warwickshire
WAS
Hampshire
HAM

SCHEDULED / 40th Match / County Ground, New Road

Worcestershire
WOR
Surrey
SUR

SCHEDULED / 29th Match / Sophia Gardens

Glamorgan
GLA
Northamptonshire
NOR

SCHEDULED / 30th Match / Lord's

Middlesex
MID
Derbyshire
DER

SCHEDULED / 31st Match / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
SUS
Leicestershire
LEI

SCHEDULED / 32nd Match / North Marine Road Ground

Yorkshire
YOR
Gloucestershire
GLO

SCHEDULED / Match 25 / Eden Gardens

Murshidabd Kings
MK
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
LSKT

SCHEDULED / Match 28 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

JK Super Strikers
SPS
BLV Blasters
BLT

SCHEDULED / Final / Gwalior International Cricket Stadium

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / 49 Match, Super 8 Group 2 / Kensington Oval, Bridgetown

United States
USA
England
ENG

SCHEDULED / Match 1 / Windsor Park

Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS

SCHEDULED / Match 2 / Windsor Park

Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS

SCHEDULED / 50 Match, Super 8 Group 2 / Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua

West Indies
WI
South Africa
SA

SCHEDULED / Match 34 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Warriors
WAR

SCHEDULED / 1st T20I / Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

SCHEDULED / Match 35 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Patriots
PAT
Titans
TIT

SCHEDULED / Match 26 / Eden Gardens

Shrachi Rarh Tigers
SRT
Adamas Howrah Warriors
AHW

SCHEDULED / Match 36 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Smashers
SMA

SCHEDULED / Match 29 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Agri Kings Knights
AKK
Intersoft Titans
IST

SCHEDULED / Match 27 / Eden Gardens

Servotech Siliguri Strikers
SSS
Sobisco Smashers Malda
SSM

SCHEDULED / Match 30 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Royal Phantoms
RPT
Trident Stallions
TDS

SCHEDULED / 51 Match, Super 8 Group 1 / Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia

Australia
AUS
India
IND

SCHEDULED / Match 3 / Windsor Park

Indian River Rowers
IRR
Valley Hikers
VHK