COMPLETED / 52 Match, Super 8 Group 1 / Arnos Vale Ground

Afghanistan
AFG
Bangladesh
BAN

105/10 (17.5 ov)

AFG won by 8 runs (DLS method)

COMPLETED / 1st Semi-Final / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Trident Stallions
TDS
Agri Kings Knights
AKK

146/10 (19.5 ov)

TDS won by 57 runs.

LIVE / 2nd Semi Final / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

JK Super Strikers
SPS
BLV Blasters
BLT

224/6 (20 ov)

Innings Break : BLT elected to bat

COMPLETED / Match 57 / ICC Academy

Wavilog Tech CC
WTCC
Brickwork Development
BWD

98/3 (9 ov)

BWD won by 7 wickets

LIVE / Match 58 / ICC Academy

Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ
ABX Rent a Car
ARC

Innings Break : SVDJ elected to bat

SCHEDULED / Match 59 / ICC Academy

Brickwork Development
BWD
Dubai Thunders
DT

COMPLETED / Match 28 / Eden Gardens

Shrachi Rarh Tigers
SRT
Murshidabd Kings
MK

187/5 (20 ov)

MK won by 26 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 27 / Jadavpur University Campus

Servotech Siliguri Strikers Womens
SSS-W
Sobisco Smashers Malda Womens
SSM-W

126/6 (20 ov)

SSS-W won by 2 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 28 / Jadavpur University Campus

Shrachi Rarh Tigers Womens
SRT-W
Adamas Howrah Warriors Womens
AHW-W

97/8 (20 ov)

SRT-W won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 37 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Patriots
PAT

83/7 (10 ov)

EAG won by 3 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 38 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Warriors
WAR
Kings
KGS

108/4 (10 ov)

KGS won by 35 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 39 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Titans
TIT

66/5 (8.4 ov)

TIT won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 41 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague CC
PCC
Spartans
SPT

99/5 (10 ov)

PCC won by 9 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 42 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

United CC
UCC
Vinohrady CC
VCC

93/4 (10 ov)

UCC won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 43 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Barbarians CC
PBC
Moravian CC
MCC

101/7 (10 ov)

PBC won by 16 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 44 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

United CC
UCC
Prague Barbarians CC
PBC

146/2 (10 ov)

PBC won by 23 runs.

LIVE / Match 45 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Vinohrady CC
VCC
Moravian CC
MCC

MCC elected to bowl

COMPLETED / Match 4 / Windsor Park

Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS

89/2 (7.5 ov)

SSS won by 8 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 5 / Windsor Park

Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
Valley Hikers
VHK

COMPLETED / Match 56 / ICC Academy

Dubai Thunders
DT
ABX Rent a Car
ARC

112/5 (9.2 ov)

ARC won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 3 / Windsor Park

Indian River Rowers
IRR
Valley Hikers
VHK

78/1 (8.3 ov)

VHK won by 9 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 40 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague CC
PCC
Bohemian CC
BCC

123/5 (10 ov)

PCC won by 39 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 55 / ICC Academy

Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ
Spades Real Estate
SRE

93/4 (10 ov)

SVDJ won by 29 runs.

COMPLETED / 51 Match, Super 8 Group 1 / Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia

Australia
AUS
India
IND

205/5 (20 ov)

IND won by 24 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 30 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Royal Phantoms
RPT
Trident Stallions
TDS

161/7 (15.3 ov)

TDS won by 3 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 27 / Eden Gardens

Servotech Siliguri Strikers
SSS
Sobisco Smashers Malda
SSM

191/4 (19.4 ov)

SSM won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 39 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Tigers CC
PTC
Prague Dominators
PD

101/4 (10 ov)

PTC won by 73 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 38 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Bohemian CC
BCC
Spartans
SPT

104/6 (10 ov)

BCC won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 29 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Agri Kings Knights
AKK
Intersoft Titans
IST

147/9 (20 ov)

AKK won by 55 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 37 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Dominators
PD
Vinohrady CC
VCC

102/9 (10 ov)

PD won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 36 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Smashers
SMA

87/4 (8.1 ov)

SMA won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 26 / Jadavpur University Campus

Harbour Diamonds Womens
HD-W
Rashmi Medinipur Wizards Womens
RMW-W

100/10 (19.2 ov)

RMW-W won by 13 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 26 / Eden Gardens

Shrachi Rarh Tigers
SRT
Adamas Howrah Warriors
AHW

215/8 (20 ov)

AHW won by 1 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 36 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Spartans
SPT
Vinohrady CC
VCC

110/6 (10 ov)

SPT won by 37 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 35 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Patriots
PAT
Titans
TIT

87/8 (10 ov)

PAT won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / 1st T20I / Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

134/8 (20 ov)

SL-W won by 4 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 25 / Jadavpur University Campus

Murshidabd Kueens Womens
MK-W
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers Womens
LSKT-W

104/6 (20 ov)

MK-W won by 8 wickets (DLS method)

COMPLETED / Match 34 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Warriors
WAR

75/5 (10 ov)

AVE won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / 50 Match, Super 8 Group 2 / Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua

West Indies
WI
South Africa
SA

124/7 (16.1 ov)

SA won by 3 wickets (DLS method)

COMPLETED / Match 54 / ICC Academy

Brickwork Development
BWD
Dolphin Rent a Car
DRAC

73/5 (10 ov)

BWD won by 12 runs.

SCHEDULED / Match 60 / ICC Academy

Wavilog Tech CC
WTCC
Spades Real Estate
SRE

SCHEDULED / Match 40 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Royals
ROY
Smashers
SMA

SCHEDULED / 2nd T20I / Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

SCHEDULED / Match 41 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Titans
TIT
Kings
KGS

SCHEDULED / Match 46 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Moravian CC
MCC
Prague Tigers CC
PTC

SCHEDULED / 1st Semi Final / Eden Gardens

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 42 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Patriots
PAT

SCHEDULED / Match 47 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Tigers CC
PTC
Ostrava
OST

SCHEDULED / Match 48 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Moravian CC
MCC
Prague CC
PCC

SCHEDULED / 1st ODI / Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

England Women
ENG-W
New Zealand Women
NZ-W

SCHEDULED / Match 49 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague CC
PCC
Ostrava
OST

SCHEDULED / 2nd Semi Final / Eden Gardens

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 50 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Moravian CC
MCC
Ostrava
OST

SCHEDULED / Match 7 / Windsor Park

Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
Valley Hikers
VHK

SCHEDULED / Match 8 / Windsor Park

Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW

SCHEDULED / 1st Semi-Final / Brian Lara Stadium

South Africa
SA
Afghanistan
AFG

SCHEDULED / Match 43 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Royals
ROY
Eagles
EAG

SCHEDULED / 1st Semi Final / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 44 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Warriors
WAR
Smashers
SMA

SCHEDULED / Match 51 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Ostrava
OST
Prague Barbarians CC
PBC

SCHEDULED / 2nd Semi Final / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 45 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Kings
KGS

SCHEDULED / Match 52 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

United CC
UCC
Prague Dominators
PD

SCHEDULED / Match 53 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Spartans
SPT
Ostrava
OST

SCHEDULED / Match 54 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Bohemian CC
BCC
United CC
UCC

SCHEDULED / Match 9 / TBA

Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
Valley Hikers
VHK

SCHEDULED / Final / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / 2nd Semi-Final / Providence Stadium, Guyana

India
IND
England
ENG

SCHEDULED / Match 61 / ICC Academy

Dubai Dare Devils
DDD
Spades Real Estate
SRE

SCHEDULED / Match 55 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Tigers CC
PTC
Spartans
SPT

SCHEDULED / Match 10 / TBA

Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW

SCHEDULED / Match 62 / TBA

Top Stars
TS
Brickwork Development
BWD

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / TBA

Indian River Rowers
IRR
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS

SCHEDULED / Match 63 / TBA

Dubai Thunders
DT
Dolphin Rent a Car
DRAC

SCHEDULED / Match 46 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Titans
TIT
Smashers
SMA

SCHEDULED / One-Off Test / MA Chidambaram Stadium

India Women
IND-W
South Africa Women
SA-W

SCHEDULED / 3rd T20I / Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

SCHEDULED / Match 47 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Warriors
WAR
Eagles
EAG

SCHEDULED / Eliminator / Scott Page Field, Vinor

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Final / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Semi Final 1 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Semi Final 2 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Final / Eden Gardens

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / final / Scott Page Field, Vinor

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 64 / TBA

Dubai Thunders
DT
Smart Cube Kings 11
SMCK

Bengal Pro T20 League Schedule

June 26, 2024 01:00 PM

SCHEDULED / 1st Semi Final / Eden Gardens

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
June 26, 2024 07:00 PM

SCHEDULED / 2nd Semi Final / Eden Gardens

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
June 28, 2024 07:00 PM

SCHEDULED / Final / Eden Gardens

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
June 25, 2024 01:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 28 / Eden Gardens

Shrachi Rarh Tigers
Shrachi Rarh Tigers
Murshidabd Kings
Murshidabd Kings

187/5 (20 ov)

Murshidabd Kings won by 26 runs.

June 24, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 27 / Eden Gardens

Servotech Siliguri Strikers
Servotech Siliguri Strikers
Sobisco Smashers Malda
Sobisco Smashers Malda

191/4 (19.4 ov)

Sobisco Smashers Malda won by 6 wickets

June 24, 2024 01:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 26 / Eden Gardens

Shrachi Rarh Tigers
Shrachi Rarh Tigers
Adamas Howrah Warriors
Adamas Howrah Warriors

215/8 (20 ov)

Adamas Howrah Warriors won by 1 runs.

June 23, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 25 / Eden Gardens

Murshidabd Kings
Murshidabd Kings
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers

127/9 (20 ov)

Murshidabd Kings won by 6 runs.

June 23, 2024 01:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 24 / Eden Gardens

Harbour Diamonds
Harbour Diamonds
Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
Rashmi Medinipur Wizards

172/2 (17.5 ov)

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards won by 8 wickets

June 22, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 23 / Eden Gardens

Adamas Howrah Warriors
Adamas Howrah Warriors
Murshidabd Kings
Murshidabd Kings

125/3 (17.5 ov)

Murshidabd Kings won by 7 wickets

June 22, 2024 01:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 22 / Eden Gardens

Harbour Diamonds
Harbour Diamonds
Sobisco Smashers Malda
Sobisco Smashers Malda

173/7 (20 ov)

Sobisco Smashers Malda won by 2 runs.

June 21, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 21 / Eden Gardens

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
Servotech Siliguri Strikers
Servotech Siliguri Strikers

118/6 (12 ov)

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards won by 8 wickets

June 21, 2024 01:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 20 / Eden Gardens

Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
Shrachi Rarh Tigers
Shrachi Rarh Tigers

117/9 (20 ov)

Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers won by 6 wickets

June 20, 2024 07:00 PM

CANCELLED / Match 19 / Eden Gardens

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
Murshidabd Kings
Murshidabd Kings

Match Abandoned

June 20, 2024 01:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 18 / Eden Gardens

Servotech Siliguri Strikers
Servotech Siliguri Strikers
Adamas Howrah Warriors
Adamas Howrah Warriors

74/2 (7.4 ov)

Adamas Howrah Warriors won by 6 runs (DLS method)

June 19, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 17 / Eden Gardens

Sobisco Smashers Malda
Sobisco Smashers Malda
Shrachi Rarh Tigers
Shrachi Rarh Tigers

145/3 (15.5 ov)

Shrachi Rarh Tigers won by 7 wickets

June 19, 2024 01:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 16 / Eden Gardens

Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
Harbour Diamonds
Harbour Diamonds

138/7 (20 ov)

Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers won by 7 wickets

June 18, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 15 / Eden Gardens

Shrachi Rarh Tigers
Shrachi Rarh Tigers
Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
Rashmi Medinipur Wizards

149/2 (17 ov)

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards won by 8 wickets

June 18, 2024 01:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 14 / Eden Gardens

Murshidabd Kings
Murshidabd Kings
Sobisco Smashers Malda
Sobisco Smashers Malda

149/1 (16.2 ov)

Sobisco Smashers Malda won by 9 wickets

June 17, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 13 / Eden Gardens

Servotech Siliguri Strikers
Servotech Siliguri Strikers
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers

151/3 (20 ov)

Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers won by 21 runs.

June 17, 2024 01:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 12 / Eden Gardens

Adamas Howrah Warriors
Adamas Howrah Warriors
Harbour Diamonds
Harbour Diamonds

148/8 (20 ov)

Adamas Howrah Warriors won by 31 runs.

June 16, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 11 / Eden Gardens

Sobisco Smashers Malda
Sobisco Smashers Malda
Adamas Howrah Warriors
Adamas Howrah Warriors

86/10 (17.5 ov)

Sobisco Smashers Malda won by 36 runs.

June 16, 2024 01:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 10 / Eden Gardens

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers

120/9 (20 ov)

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards won by 9 wickets

June 15, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 9 / Eden Gardens

Harbour Diamonds
Harbour Diamonds
Murshidabd Kings
Murshidabd Kings

122/2 (15.4 ov)

Murshidabd Kings won by 8 wickets

June 15, 2024 01:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 8 / Eden Gardens

Shrachi Rarh Tigers
Shrachi Rarh Tigers
Servotech Siliguri Strikers
Servotech Siliguri Strikers

127/2 (15.2 ov)

Servotech Siliguri Strikers won by 8 wickets

June 14, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 7 / Eden Gardens

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
Adamas Howrah Warriors
Adamas Howrah Warriors

135/5 (19.5 ov)

Adamas Howrah Warriors won by 5 wickets

June 14, 2024 01:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 6 / Eden Gardens

Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
Sobisco Smashers Malda
Sobisco Smashers Malda

121/3 (17.2 ov)

Sobisco Smashers Malda won by 7 wickets

June 13, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 5 / Eden Gardens

Harbour Diamonds
Harbour Diamonds
Shrachi Rarh Tigers
Shrachi Rarh Tigers

141/7 (20 ov)

Shrachi Rarh Tigers won by 23 runs.

June 13, 2024 01:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 4 / Eden Gardens

Murshidabd Kings
Murshidabd Kings
Servotech Siliguri Strikers
Servotech Siliguri Strikers

113/10 (19.1 ov)

Murshidabd Kings won by 7 wickets

June 12, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 3 / Eden Gardens

Adamas Howrah Warriors
Adamas Howrah Warriors
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers

125/8 (20 ov)

Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers won by 16 runs (D/L method)

June 12, 2024 01:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 2 / Eden Gardens

Sobisco Smashers Malda
Sobisco Smashers Malda
Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
Rashmi Medinipur Wizards

97/10 (19 ov)

Sobisco Smashers Malda won by 6 wickets

June 11, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 1 / Eden Gardens

Servotech Siliguri Strikers
Servotech Siliguri Strikers
Harbour Diamonds
Harbour Diamonds

133/10 (19.5 ov)

Servotech Siliguri Strikers won by 8 runs.