COMPLETED / Match 28 / Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua

England
ENG
Oman
OMA

47/10 (13.2 ov)

ENG won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 29 / Brian Lara Stadium

Afghanistan
AFG
Papua New Guinea
PNG

95/10 (19.5 ov)

AFG won by 7 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 30 / Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground

United States
USA
Ireland
IRE

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground, New Road

Worcestershire
WOR
Nottinghamshire
NOT

SCHEDULED / North Group / Grace Road

Leicestershire
LEI
Lancashire
LAN

SCHEDULED / South Group / Kennington Oval

Surrey
SUR
Gloucestershire
GLO

SCHEDULED / North Group / Edgbaston

Warwickshire
WAS
Yorkshire
YOR

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground

Derbyshire
DER
Northamptonshire
NOR

SCHEDULED / South Group / County Ground, Chelmsford

Essex
ESS
Sussex
SUS

SCHEDULED / South Group / The Rose Bowl

Hampshire
HAM
Middlesex
MID

SCHEDULED / South Group / The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Somerset
SOM
Kent
KET

LIVE / Match 29 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

NCM Investments
NCMI
Kuwait Swedish
KW

*65/0 (7.3 ov)

NCMI elected to bowl

SCHEDULED / Match 30 / TBA

Tally Rangers
TCC
Al Hajery Team Xl
ALH

SCHEDULED / Match 31 / TBA

AL Mulla Exchange
AEC
Stack CC
SCC

SCHEDULED / Match 23 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Eagle Nashik Titans
ENT
Chhatrapati Sambhaji Kings
CSK

SCHEDULED / Match 24 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Kolhapur Tuskers
KT
Raigad Royals
RGD

COMPLETED / Match 68 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Dubai Thunders
DT
Globelink Weststar
GLW

65/1 (6.2 ov)

GLW won by 9 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 70 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 31 / The Rose Bowl

Southern Vipers
VP
Northern Diamonds
ND

SCHEDULED / Match 32 / Edgbaston

Central Sparks
CES
Thunder
THN

SCHEDULED / Match 31 / The Rose Bowl

Southern Vipers
VP
Northern Diamonds
ND

SCHEDULED / Match 65 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Sher-e-Punjab
SEP
Cyprus Knight Riders
CGD

SCHEDULED / Match 66 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Sri Lankan Lions
SLL
Napa Royal Kings
NRK

SCHEDULED / Match 67 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 68 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 9 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Intersoft Titans
IST
Royal Phantoms
RPT

SCHEDULED / Match 10 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Agri Kings Knights
AKK
BLV Blasters
BLT

COMPLETED / Match 33 / ICC Academy

Top Stars
TS
Dubai Dare Devils
DDD

131/2 (10 ov)

DDD won by 8 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 34 / ICC Academy

Brickwork Development
BWD
DCC Starlets
DCS

SCHEDULED / Match 35 / TBA

Dubai Thunders
DT
Elite Cricket Club
ECC

COMPLETED / Match 12 / La Sagesse Park

Clove Challengers
CC
Nutmeg Warriors
NW

63/7 (10 ov)

CC won by 45 runs.

SCHEDULED / Match 13 / La Sagesse Park

Cinnamon Pacers
CP
Nutmeg Warriors
NW

SCHEDULED / Match 6 / Eden Gardens

Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
LSKT
Sobisco Smashers Malda
SSM

SCHEDULED / Match 7 / Eden Gardens

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
RMW
Adamas Howrah Warriors
AHW

LIVE / Match 5 / Jadavpur University Campus

Harbour Diamonds Womens
HD-W
Shrachi Rarh Tigers Womens
SRT-W

*13/0 (1.3 ov)

HD-W elected to bowl

SCHEDULED / Match 6 / Jadavpur University Campus

Murshidabd Kueens Womens
MK-W
Servotech Siliguri Strikers Womens
SSS-W

SCHEDULED / 1st T20I / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Czechia Women
CZH-W
Gibraltar Women
GIB-W

SCHEDULED / 2nd T20I / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Croatia Women
CRO-W
Czechia Women
CZH-W

LIVE / Match 4 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Royals
ROY
Kings
KGS

*67/4 (7 ov)

ROY elected to bowl

SCHEDULED / Match 5 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Titans
TIT

SCHEDULED / Match 6 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Patriots
PAT
Warriors
WAR

CANCELLED / South Group / Sophia Gardens

Glamorgan
GLA
Hampshire
HAM

Match Abandoned without a ball bowled

COMPLETED / Match 32 / ICC Academy

Wavilog Tech CC
WTCC
Smart Cube Kings 11
SMCK

88/7 (10 ov)

WTCC won by 9 wickets

COMPLETED / South Group / Lord's

Middlesex
MID
Essex
ESS

129/4 (12.4 ov)

ESS won by 16 runs (D/L method)

COMPLETED / Match 11 / La Sagesse Park

Bay Leaf Blasters
BLB
Ginger Generals
GG

86/4 (9.1 ov)

GG won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 67 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Golden Sapero Technical Service
GSTS
UAE Kings XI
UKX

88/2 (9 ov)

UKX won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 31 / ICC Academy

Elite Cricket Club
ECC
DCC Starlets
DCS

145/4 (10 ov)

DCS won by 91 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 27 / Arnos Vale Ground

Bangladesh
BAN
Netherlands
NED

134/8 (20 ov)

BAN won by 25 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 8 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

JK Super Strikers
SPS
Agri Kings Knights
AKK

135/9 (20 ov)

SPS won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 5 / Eden Gardens

Harbour Diamonds
HD
Shrachi Rarh Tigers
SRT

141/7 (20 ov)

SRT won by 23 runs.

CANCELLED / Match 29 / Sophia Gardens

Western Storm
WS
Thunder
THN

Match abandoned without a ball bowled

COMPLETED / Match 22 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Ratnagiri Jets
RJ
Chhatrapati Sambhaji Kings
CSK

155/2 (17.5 ov)

CSK won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 16 / Simar Cricket Ground

Turkey
TKY
Italy
ITA

90/1 (11.5 ov)

ITA won by 9 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 15 / Roma Cricket Ground

Israel
ISR
Portugal
PORT

118/6 (20 ov)

ISR won by 2 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 30 / Lord's

Sunrisers
SUN
The Blaze
BLZ

140/2 (15.1 ov)

BLZ won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Quarter Final 4 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Sher-e-Punjab
SEP
Limassol Zalmi
LIZ

157/5 (10 ov)

SEP won by 23 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 7 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

BLV Blasters
BLT
Trident Stallions
TDS

200/5 (20 ov)

TDS won by 34 runs.

COMPLETED / Quarter Final 3 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Sri Lankan Lions
SLL
Nicosia Tigers CC
NCT

74/10 (9 ov)

SLL won by 109 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 3 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Titans
TIT
Warriors
WAR

98/9 (10 ov)

TIT won by 74 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 21 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Kolhapur Tuskers
KT
Eagle Nashik Titans
ENT

222/5 (20 ov)

KT won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 14 / Simar Cricket Ground

Luxembourg
LUX
France
FRAN

145/6 (20 ov)

FRAN won by 13 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 13 / Roma Cricket Ground

Hungary
HUN
Romania
ROM

111/2 (12.1 ov)

ROM won by 8 wickets

CANCELLED / Warm Up Match / M.Chinnaswamy Stadium

Indian Board President's Women XI
IBPW
South Africa Women
SA-W

Match Abandoned

COMPLETED / Match 4 / Jadavpur University Campus

Sobisco Smashers Malda Womens
SSM-W
Rashmi Medinipur Wizards Womens
RMW-W

111/7 (20 ov)

SSM-W won by 4 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 4 / Eden Gardens

Murshidabd Kings
MK
Servotech Siliguri Strikers
SSS

113/10 (19.1 ov)

MK won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Quarter Final 2 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Markhor
MAR
Napa Royal Kings
NRK

78/6 (8 ov)

Napa Kings won by 4 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 2 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Patriots
PAT

102/4 (10 ov)

AVE won by 9 wickets

COMPLETED / Quarter Final 1 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

BF Cyprus
BFC
Cyprus Knight Riders
CGD

93/2 (7.3 ov)

CGD won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 3 / Jadavpur University Campus

Adamas Howrah Warriors Womens
AHW-W
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers Womens
LSKT-W

125/3 (20 ov)

LSKT-W won by 3 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 1 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Smashers
SMA

86/4 (7.5 ov)

SMA won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 26 / Brian Lara Stadium

West Indies
WI
New Zealand
NZ

136/9 (20 ov)

WI won by 13 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 10 / La Sagesse Park

Bay Leaf Blasters
BLB
Cinnamon Pacers
CP

155/4 (10 ov)

CP won by 89 runs.

SCHEDULED / Match 69 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

CSS Group
CSG
Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ

SCHEDULED / Match 14 / La Sagesse Park

Saffron Strikers
SS
Bay Leaf Blasters
BLB

SCHEDULED / Match 36 / ICC Academy

Smart Cube Kings 11
SMCK
ABX Rent a Car
ARC

SCHEDULED / Match 32 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

AL Rasheed
ARS
CECC-A
CEC-A

SCHEDULED / Match 31 / Arnos Vale Ground

South Africa
SA
Nepal
NEP

SCHEDULED / Match 32 / Brian Lara Stadium

New Zealand
NZ
Uganda
UGA

SCHEDULED / Match 7 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Kings
KGS

SCHEDULED / Match 7 / Jadavpur University Campus

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards Womens
RMW-W
Adamas Howrah Warriors Womens
AHW-W

SCHEDULED / 1st ODI (ICC Championship Match) / Galle International Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Royal Phantoms
RPT
JK Super Strikers
SPS

SCHEDULED / Match 8 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Royals
ROY
Smashers
SMA

SCHEDULED / Match 8 / Eden Gardens

Shrachi Rarh Tigers
SRT
Servotech Siliguri Strikers
SSS

SCHEDULED / Match 8 / Jadavpur University Campus

Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers Womens
LSKT-W
Sobisco Smashers Malda Womens
SSM-W

SCHEDULED / Match 17 / Roma Cricket Ground

Isle of Man
IOM
Luxembourg
LUX

SCHEDULED / Match 18 / Simar Cricket Ground

Austria
AUT
Hungary
HUN

SCHEDULED / Match 9 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Patriots
PAT
Titans
TIT

SCHEDULED / Match 12 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Trident Stallions
TDS
Intersoft Titans
IST

SCHEDULED / Match 19 / Roma Cricket Ground

France
FRAN
Turkey
TKY

SCHEDULED / Match 20 / Simar Cricket Ground

Romania
ROM
Israel
ISR

SCHEDULED / North Group / Trent Bridge

Nottinghamshire
NOT
Durham
DUR

SCHEDULED / South Group / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
SUS
Surrey
SUR

SCHEDULED / Match 25 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Puneri Bappa
PB
Ratnagiri Jets
RJ

SCHEDULED / Match 33 / Kennington Oval

South East Stars
SES
Sunrisers
SUN

SCHEDULED / Match 9 / Eden Gardens

Harbour Diamonds
HD
Murshidabd Kings
MK

SCHEDULED / Match 33 / Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground

India
IND
Canada
CAN

SCHEDULED / Match 15 / La Sagesse Park

Nutmeg Warriors
NW
Bay Leaf Blasters
BLB

SCHEDULED / Match 34 / Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua

Namibia
NAM
England
ENG

SCHEDULED / Match 16 / La Sagesse Park

Clove Challengers
CC
Ginger Generals
GG

SCHEDULED / Match 35 / Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia

Australia
AUS
Scotland
SCOT

SCHEDULED / Match 10 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Smashers
SMA

SCHEDULED / Match 9 / Jadavpur University Campus

Harbour Diamonds Womens
HD-W
Murshidabd Kueens Womens
MK-W

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Kings
KGS
Warriors
WAR

SCHEDULED / Match 10 / Eden Gardens

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
RMW
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
LSKT

SCHEDULED / 1st ODI / M.Chinnaswamy Stadium

India Women
IND-W
South Africa Women
SA-W

SCHEDULED / Match 10 / TBA

Shrachi Rarh Tigers Womens
SRT-W
Servotech Siliguri Strikers Womens
SSS-W

SCHEDULED / Match 26 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Ratnagiri Jets
RJ
Eagle Nashik Titans
ENT

SCHEDULED / Match 12 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Royals
ROY

SCHEDULED / Match 34 / County Ground, New Road

Central Sparks
CES
Southern Vipers
VP

SCHEDULED / Match 13 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

BLV Blasters
BLT
JK Super Strikers
SPS

SCHEDULED / Match 35 / Headingley

Northern Diamonds
ND
Western Storm
WS

SCHEDULED / Match 36 / County Ground

The Blaze
BLZ
South East Stars
SES

SCHEDULED / North Group / Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

Durham
DUR
Lancashire
LAN

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground, New Road

Worcestershire
WOR
Northamptonshire
NOR

SCHEDULED / South Group / The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Somerset
SOM
Glamorgan
GLA

SCHEDULED / Match 27 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Kolhapur Tuskers
KT
Chhatrapati Sambhaji Kings
CSK

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / Eden Gardens

Sobisco Smashers Malda
SSM
Adamas Howrah Warriors
AHW

SCHEDULED / Match 14 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Intersoft Titans
IST
Agri Kings Knights
AKK

SCHEDULED / Match 36 / Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground

Pakistan
PAK
Ireland
IRE

SCHEDULED / South Group / St Lawrence Ground

Kent
KET
Gloucestershire
GLO

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground

Derbyshire
DER
Warwickshire
WAS

SCHEDULED / North Group / Headingley

Yorkshire
YOR
Leicestershire
LEI

SCHEDULED / Match 17 / La Sagesse Park

Saffron Strikers
SS
Clove Challengers
CC

SCHEDULED / Match 33 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

AL Mulla Exchange
AEC
Kuwait Swedish
KW

SCHEDULED / Match 18 / La Sagesse Park

Cinnamon Pacers
CP
Ginger Generals
GG

SCHEDULED / Match 34 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

Kuwait Under-19s
KUW-U19
Stack CC
SCC

SCHEDULED / Match 37 / Arnos Vale Ground

Bangladesh
BAN
Nepal
NEP

SCHEDULED / Match 38 / Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia

Sri Lanka
SL
Netherlands
NED

SCHEDULED / Match 13 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Kings
KGS
Titans
TIT

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / TBA

Sobisco Smashers Malda Womens
SSM-W
Adamas Howrah Warriors Womens
AHW-W