COMPLETED / Match 31 / Arnos Vale Ground

South Africa
SA
Nepal
NEP

114/7 (20 ov)

SA won by 1 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 32 / Brian Lara Stadium

New Zealand
NZ
Uganda
UGA

40/10 (18.4 ov)

NZ won by 9 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 34 / Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua

Namibia
NAM
England
ENG

SCHEDULED / Match 33 / Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground

India
IND
Canada
CAN

SCHEDULED / North Group / Trent Bridge

Nottinghamshire
NOT
Durham
DUR

SCHEDULED / South Group / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
SUS
Surrey
SUR

COMPLETED / Match 32 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

AL Rasheed
ARS
CECC-A
CEC-A

123/1 (7.5 ov)

CEC-A won by 9 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 24 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Puneri Bappa
PB
Ratnagiri Jets
RJ

SCHEDULED / Match 33 / Kennington Oval

South East Stars
SES
Sunrisers
SUN

LIVE / 1st ODI (ICC Championship Match) / Galle International Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

*137/5 (34 ov)

SL-W elected to bowl

LIVE / Match 11 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Royal Phantoms
RPT
JK Super Strikers
SPS

*76/0 (5.5 ov)

SPS need 82 runs in 14.1 remaining overs

SCHEDULED / Match 12 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Trident Stallions
TDS
Intersoft Titans
IST

COMPLETED / Match 36 / ICC Academy

Smart Cube Kings 11
SMCK
ABX Rent a Car
ARC

101/3 (10 ov)

SMCK won by 18 runs.

SCHEDULED / Match 37 / ICC Academy

Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ
Elite Cricket Club
ECC

SCHEDULED / Match 38 / ICC Academy

Smart Cube Kings 11
SMCK
Spades Real Estate
SRE

SCHEDULED / Match 39 / ICC Academy

Top Stars
TS
Dolphin Rent a Car
DRAC

COMPLETED / Match 14 / La Sagesse Park

Saffron Strikers
SS
Bay Leaf Blasters
BLB

119/1 (7.5 ov)

BLB won by 9 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 15 / La Sagesse Park

Nutmeg Warriors
NW
Bay Leaf Blasters
BLB

SCHEDULED / Match 8 / Eden Gardens

Shrachi Rarh Tigers
SRT
Servotech Siliguri Strikers
SSS

SCHEDULED / Match 9 / Eden Gardens

Harbour Diamonds
HD
Murshidabd Kings
MK

SCHEDULED / Match 17 / Roma Cricket Ground

Isle of Man
IOM
Luxembourg
LUX

SCHEDULED / Match 18 / Simar Cricket Ground

Austria
AUT
Hungary
HUN

SCHEDULED / Match 19 / Roma Cricket Ground

France
FRAN
Turkey
TKY

SCHEDULED / Match 20 / Simar Cricket Ground

Romania
ROM
Israel
ISR

LIVE / Match 7 / Jadavpur University Campus

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards Womens
RMW-W
Adamas Howrah Warriors Womens
AHW-W

*117/3 (19 ov)

AHW-W need 1 runs in 6 remaining balls

SCHEDULED / Match 8 / Jadavpur University Campus

Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers Womens
LSKT-W
Sobisco Smashers Malda Womens
SSM-W

SCHEDULED / 3rd T20I / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Gibraltar Women
GIB-W
Croatia Women
CRO-W

SCHEDULED / 4th T20I / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Czechia Women
CZH-W
Croatia Women
CRO-W

COMPLETED / Match 7 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Kings
KGS

96/2 (8.1 ov)

KGS won by 8 wickets

LIVE / Match 8 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Royals
ROY
Smashers
SMA

Innings Break : SMA elected to bowl

SCHEDULED / Match 9 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Patriots
PAT
Titans
TIT

LIVE / Match 1 / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

EST-W elected to bowl

SCHEDULED / Match 2 / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

SCHEDULED / Match 3 / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

SCHEDULED / Match 1 / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus
CYP
Estonia
EST

SCHEDULED / Match 2 / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus
CYP
Estonia
EST

COMPLETED / North Group / Edgbaston

Warwickshire
WAS
Yorkshire
YOR

145/10 (19.5 ov)

WAS won by 4 wickets

CANCELLED / South Group / The Rose Bowl

Hampshire
HAM
Middlesex
MID

113/8 (16.5 ov)

Match Abandoned

COMPLETED / South Group / County Ground, Chelmsford

Essex
ESS
Sussex
SUS

181/2 (15.4 ov)

SUS won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / North Group / County Ground

Derbyshire
DER
Northamptonshire
NOR

193/8 (20 ov)

DER won by 24 runs (DLS method)

COMPLETED / South Group / The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Somerset
SOM
Kent
KET

46/5 (5 ov)

SOM won by 14 runs(D/L Method)

COMPLETED / South Group / Kennington Oval

Surrey
SUR
Gloucestershire
GLO

170/6 (20 ov)

Match Tie

COMPLETED / North Group / Grace Road

Leicestershire
LEI
Lancashire
LAN

162/10 (18.5 ov)

LAN won by 25 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 35 / ICC Academy

Dubai Thunders
DT
Elite Cricket Club
ECC

105/6 (10 ov)

DT won by 38 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 31 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

AL Mulla Exchange
AEC
Stack CC
SCC

88/10 (16.1 ov)

AEC won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 13 / La Sagesse Park

Cinnamon Pacers
CP
Nutmeg Warriors
NW

118/3 (10 ov)

NW won by 38 runs.

COMPLETED / North Group / County Ground, New Road

Worcestershire
WOR
Nottinghamshire
NOT

100/3 (15 ov)

NOT won by 1 run (DLS method)

COMPLETED / Match 34 / ICC Academy

Brickwork Development
BWD
DCC Starlets
DCS

119/6 (10 ov)

DCS won by 11 runs.

CANCELLED / Match 30 / Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground

United States
USA
Ireland
IRE

Match abandoned without a ball bowled

COMPLETED / Match 31 / The Rose Bowl

Southern Vipers
VP
Northern Diamonds
ND

145/4 (20 ov)

VP won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 32 / Edgbaston

Central Sparks
CES
Thunder
THN

146/6 (20 ov)

CES won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 10 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Agri Kings Knights
AKK
BLV Blasters
BLT

213/9 (20 ov)

BLT won by 44 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 7 / Eden Gardens

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
RMW
Adamas Howrah Warriors
AHW

135/5 (19.5 ov)

AHW won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 30 / TBA

Tally Rangers
TCC
Al Hajery Team Xl
ALH

121/2 (14.4 ov)

ALH won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 23 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Eagle Nashik Titans
ENT
Chhatrapati Sambhaji Kings
CSK

213/3 (19.5 ov)

CSK won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / 2nd T20I / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Croatia Women
CRO-W
Czechia Women
CZH-W

120/6 (20 ov)

CRO-W won by 71 runs.

COMPLETED / Final / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Sher-e-Punjab
SEP
Sri Lankan Lions
SLL

183/2 (10 ov)

SLL won by 73 runs.

CANCELLED / Bronze Final / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Cyprus Knight Riders
CGD
Napa Royal Kings
NRK

Match abandoned

COMPLETED / Match 9 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Intersoft Titans
IST
Royal Phantoms
RPT

176/4 (20 ov)

RPT won by 57 runs.

COMPLETED / 1st T20I / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Czechia Women
CZH-W
Gibraltar Women
GIB-W

141/4 (20 ov)

GIB-W won by 54 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 6 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Patriots
PAT
Warriors
WAR

92/3 (8.3 ov)

WAR won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 6 / Jadavpur University Campus

Murshidabd Kueens Womens
MK-W
Servotech Siliguri Strikers Womens
SSS-W

94/9 (20 ov)

MK-W won by 4 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 6 / Eden Gardens

Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
LSKT
Sobisco Smashers Malda
SSM

121/3 (17.2 ov)

SSM won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / 2nd Semi-Final / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Sri Lankan Lions
SLL
Napa Royal Kings
NRK

115/7 (10 ov)

SLL won by 47 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 5 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Titans
TIT

101/4 (8.5 ov)

TIT won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / 1st Semi-Final / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Sher-e-Punjab
SEP
Cyprus Knight Riders
CGD

95/6 (10 ov)

SEP won by 65 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 5 / Jadavpur University Campus

Harbour Diamonds Womens
HD-W
Shrachi Rarh Tigers Womens
SRT-W

109/7 (20 ov)

SRT-W won by 15 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 4 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Royals
ROY
Kings
KGS

117/7 (10 ov)

KGS won by 17 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 29 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

NCM Investments
NCMI
Kuwait Swedish
KW

152/6 (20 ov)

KW won by 21 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 29 / Brian Lara Stadium

Afghanistan
AFG
Papua New Guinea
PNG

95/10 (19.5 ov)

AFG won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 33 / ICC Academy

Top Stars
TS
Dubai Dare Devils
DDD

131/2 (10 ov)

DDD won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 12 / La Sagesse Park

Clove Challengers
CC
Nutmeg Warriors
NW

63/7 (10 ov)

CC won by 45 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 28 / Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua

England
ENG
Oman
OMA

47/10 (13.2 ov)

ENG won by 8 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 16 / La Sagesse Park

Clove Challengers
CC
Ginger Generals
GG

SCHEDULED / Match 40 / ICC Academy

Dubai Dare Devils
DDD
Dubai Thunders
DT

SCHEDULED / Match 35 / Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia

Australia
AUS
Scotland
SCOT

SCHEDULED / Match 10 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Smashers
SMA

SCHEDULED / Match 9 / Jadavpur University Campus

Harbour Diamonds Womens
HD-W
Murshidabd Kueens Womens
MK-W

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Kings
KGS
Warriors
WAR

SCHEDULED / Match 10 / Eden Gardens

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
RMW
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
LSKT

SCHEDULED / 1st ODI / M.Chinnaswamy Stadium

India Women
IND-W
South Africa Women
SA-W

SCHEDULED / Match 10 / Jadavpur University Campus

Shrachi Rarh Tigers Womens
SRT-W
Servotech Siliguri Strikers Womens
SSS-W

SCHEDULED / 5th T20I / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Croatia Women
CRO-W
Gibraltar Women
GIB-W

SCHEDULED / Match 25 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Ratnagiri Jets
RJ
Eagle Nashik Titans
ENT

SCHEDULED / Match 12 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Royals
ROY

SCHEDULED / Match 34 / County Ground, New Road

Central Sparks
CES
Southern Vipers
VP

SCHEDULED / Match 13 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

BLV Blasters
BLT
JK Super Strikers
SPS

SCHEDULED / Match 35 / Headingley

Northern Diamonds
ND
Western Storm
WS

SCHEDULED / Match 36 / County Ground

The Blaze
BLZ
South East Stars
SES

SCHEDULED / 6th T20I / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Gibraltar Women
GIB-W
Czechia Women
CZH-W

SCHEDULED / North Group / Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

Durham
DUR
Lancashire
LAN

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground, New Road

Worcestershire
WOR
Northamptonshire
NOR

SCHEDULED / South Group / The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Somerset
SOM
Glamorgan
GLA

SCHEDULED / Match 26 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Kolhapur Tuskers
KT
Chhatrapati Sambhaji Kings
CSK

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / Eden Gardens

Sobisco Smashers Malda
SSM
Adamas Howrah Warriors
AHW

SCHEDULED / Match 14 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Intersoft Titans
IST
Agri Kings Knights
AKK

SCHEDULED / Match 36 / Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground

Pakistan
PAK
Ireland
IRE

SCHEDULED / South Group / St Lawrence Ground

Kent
KET
Gloucestershire
GLO

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground

Derbyshire
DER
Warwickshire
WAS

SCHEDULED / North Group / Headingley

Yorkshire
YOR
Leicestershire
LEI

SCHEDULED / Match 17 / La Sagesse Park

Saffron Strikers
SS
Clove Challengers
CC

SCHEDULED / Match 33 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

AL Mulla Exchange
AEC
Kuwait Swedish
KW

SCHEDULED / Match 18 / La Sagesse Park

Cinnamon Pacers
CP
Ginger Generals
GG

SCHEDULED / Match 34 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

Kuwait Under-19s
KUW-U19
Stack CC
SCC

SCHEDULED / Match 37 / Arnos Vale Ground

Bangladesh
BAN
Nepal
NEP

SCHEDULED / Match 38 / Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia

Sri Lanka
SL
Netherlands
NED

SCHEDULED / Match 13 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Kings
KGS
Titans
TIT

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / TBA

Sobisco Smashers Malda Womens
SSM-W
Adamas Howrah Warriors Womens
AHW-W

SCHEDULED / 1st T20I / Happy Valley Ground 2

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

SCHEDULED / 1st T20I / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus
CYP
Estonia
EST

SCHEDULED / Match 14 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Royals
ROY

SCHEDULED / Match 12 / Eden Gardens

Adamas Howrah Warriors
AHW
Harbour Diamonds
HD

SCHEDULED / Match 12 / TBA

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards Womens
RMW-W
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers Womens
LSKT-W

SCHEDULED / Match 27 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Eagle Nashik Titans
ENT
Raigad Royals
RGD

SCHEDULED / Match 15 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Smashers
SMA
Warriors
WAR

SCHEDULED / Match 15 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Trident Stallions
TDS
Royal Phantoms
RPT

SCHEDULED / 2nd T20I / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus
CYP
Estonia
EST

SCHEDULED / 2nd T20I / Happy Valley Ground 2

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

SCHEDULED / Match 28 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Puneri Bappa
PB
Chhatrapati Sambhaji Kings
CSK

SCHEDULED / Match 13 / Eden Gardens

Servotech Siliguri Strikers
SSS
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
LSKT

SCHEDULED / Match 16 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Intersoft Titans
IST
JK Super Strikers
SPS

SCHEDULED / Match 39 / Brian Lara Stadium

New Zealand
NZ
Papua New Guinea
PNG

SCHEDULED / Match 19 / La Sagesse Park

Clove Challengers
CC
Bay Leaf Blasters
BLB

SCHEDULED / Match 35 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

NCM Investments
NCMI
AL Rasheed
ARS

SCHEDULED / Match 20 / La Sagesse Park

Ginger Generals
GG
Saffron Strikers
SS

SCHEDULED / Match 40 / Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia

West Indies
WI
Afghanistan
AFG

SCHEDULED / Match 16 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Patriots
PAT

SCHEDULED / Match 13 / TBA

Servotech Siliguri Strikers Womens
SSS-W
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers Womens
LSKT-W

SCHEDULED / 2nd ODI (ICC Championship Match) / Galle International Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

SCHEDULED / 3rd T20I / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus
CYP
Estonia
EST

SCHEDULED / 3rd T20I / Happy Valley Ground 2

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

SCHEDULED / Match 17 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Smashers
SMA
Titans
TIT

ICC T20 World Cup Europe Qualifier A Schedule

June 15, 2024 01:45 PM

SCHEDULED / Match 17 / Roma Cricket Ground

Isle of Man
Isle of Man
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
June 15, 2024 01:45 PM

SCHEDULED / Match 18 / Simar Cricket Ground

Austria
Austria
Hungary
Hungary
June 15, 2024 06:45 PM

SCHEDULED / Match 19 / Roma Cricket Ground

France
France
Turkey
Turkey
June 15, 2024 06:45 PM

SCHEDULED / Match 20 / Simar Cricket Ground

Romania
Romania
Israel
Israel
June 13, 2024 06:45 PM

COMPLETED / Match 16 / Simar Cricket Ground

Turkey
Turkey
Italy
Italy

90/1 (11.5 ov)

Italy won by 9 wickets

June 13, 2024 06:45 PM

COMPLETED / Match 15 / Roma Cricket Ground

Israel
Israel
Portugal
Portugal

118/6 (20 ov)

Israel won by 2 wickets

June 13, 2024 01:45 PM

COMPLETED / Match 14 / Simar Cricket Ground

Luxembourg
Luxembourg
France
France

145/6 (20 ov)

France won by 13 runs.

June 13, 2024 01:45 PM

COMPLETED / Match 13 / Roma Cricket Ground

Hungary
Hungary
Romania
Romania

111/2 (12.1 ov)

Romania won by 8 wickets

June 12, 2024 06:45 PM

COMPLETED / Match 12 / Simar Cricket Ground

Hungary
Hungary
Israel
Israel

122/8 (20 ov)

Hungary won by 1 wickets

June 12, 2024 06:45 PM

COMPLETED / Match 11 / Roma Cricket Ground

Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Turkey
Turkey

74/10 (15.5 ov)

Luxembourg won by 73 runs.

June 12, 2024 01:45 PM

COMPLETED / Match 10 / Simar Cricket Ground

Portugal
Portugal
Austria
Austria

128/3 (15 ov)

Austria won by 7 wickets

June 12, 2024 01:45 PM

COMPLETED / Match 9 / Roma Cricket Ground

Italy
Italy
Isle of Man
Isle of Man

85/10 (17.5 ov)

Italy won by 7 wickets

June 10, 2024 06:45 PM

COMPLETED / Match 8 / Simar Cricket Ground

France
France
Italy
Italy

0/0 ( ov) & 118/5 (18.2 ov)

Italy won by 5 wickets

June 10, 2024 06:45 PM

COMPLETED / Match 7 / Roma Cricket Ground

Romania
Romania
Portugal
Portugal

142/10 (19.5 ov)

Romania won by 6 wickets

June 10, 2024 01:45 PM

COMPLETED / Match 6 / Simar Cricket Ground

Turkey
Turkey
Isle of Man
Isle of Man

182/7 (20 ov)

Isle of Man won by 81 runs.

June 10, 2024 01:45 PM

COMPLETED / Match 5 / Roma Cricket Ground

Israel
Israel
Austria
Austria

110/3 (13.1 ov)

Austria won by 7 wickets

June 9, 2024 01:45 PM

COMPLETED / Match 2 / Simar Cricket Ground

Portugal
Portugal
Hungary
Hungary

132/5 (20 ov)

Portugal won by 15 runs.

June 9, 2024 01:45 PM

COMPLETED / Match 1 / Roma Cricket Ground

Italy
Italy
Luxembourg
Luxembourg

89/9 (20 ov)

Italy won by 77 runs.