SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground

Derbyshire
DER
Durham
DUR

SCHEDULED / South Group / Sophia Gardens

Glamorgan
GLA
Somerset
SOM

SCHEDULED / South Group / The Rose Bowl

Hampshire
HAM
Essex
ESS

SCHEDULED / South Group / St Lawrence Ground

Kent
KET
Surrey
SUR

SCHEDULED / North Group / Old Trafford

Lancashire
LAN
Northamptonshire
NOR

SCHEDULED / South Group / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
SUS
Middlesex
MID

SCHEDULED / North Group / Edgbaston

Warwickshire
WAS
Leicestershire
LEI

SCHEDULED / North Group / Headingley

Yorkshire
YOR
Nottinghamshire
NOT

SCHEDULED / 1st Match, Group A / Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium

United Arab Emirates Women
UAE-W
Nepal Women
NPL-W

SCHEDULED / 2nd Match, Group A / Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium

India Women
IND-W
Pakistan Women
PK-W

SCHEDULED / Match 16 / Grand Prairie Stadium

MI New York
MINY
San Francisco Unicorns
SFU

COMPLETED / Match 26 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Parakeet Buccaneers
PBC
Rungetters
RUN

107/2 (8.5 ov)

RUN won by 8 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 27 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Scarlet Ibis Scorchers
SLS
Cocrico Cavaliers
CCL

SCHEDULED / 1st ODI / Aga Khan Sports Club Ground

Kenya
KNA
Nigeria
NIG

SCHEDULED / Match 21 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB
Danubian Kangaroos
DK

SCHEDULED / Match 22 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC
Danubian Kangaroos
DK

SCHEDULED / Match 23 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Kings
BK
Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB

SCHEDULED / Match 24 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB
Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC

SCHEDULED / Match 25 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Kings
BK
Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC

SCHEDULED / Match 9 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Princess Women
PRI-W
Queens Women
QUN-W

SCHEDULED / Match 10 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Diamonds Women
DIA-W
Angels Women
ANG-W

SCHEDULED / Match 1 / Johor Cricket Academy Oval

Combined Cricket Club
CCC
Global Stars
GS

SCHEDULED / Match 2 / Johor Cricket Academy Oval

Kl Gladiators
KLG
MR KB Putrajaya
MKP

SCHEDULED / Match 3 / Johor Cricket Academy Oval

Global Stars
GS
Ntrack Sports
NTS

SCHEDULED / Match 4 / Johor Cricket Academy Oval

Region Sports
RIS
Solid Lankans
SOL

SCHEDULED / Match 5 / Johor Cricket Academy Oval

JB Kings
JBK
Ntrack Sports
NTS

COMPLETED / North Group / County Ground

Northamptonshire
NOR
Warwickshire
WAS

186/6 (20 ov)

NOR won by 11 runs.

COMPLETED / South Group / The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Somerset
SOM
Sussex
SUS

158/9 (20 ov)

SOM won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / South Group / Kennington Oval

Surrey
SUR
Hampshire
HAM

183/10 (19.5 ov)

SUR won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / South Group / County Ground, Chelmsford

Middlesex
MID
Gloucestershire
GLO

179/8 (20 ov)

GLO won by 10 runs.

COMPLETED / North Group / County Ground, New Road

Worcestershire
WOR
Derbyshire
DER

170/5 (20 ov)

DER won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 25 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Leatherback Giants
LBG
Cocrico Cavaliers
CCL

68/3 (8 ov)

Samp Army CCL tied with LBG (Samp Army CCL win Super Over by 1 wicket)

COMPLETED / Match 20 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Blinders
BUB
Cobra Cricket Club
COB

128/8 (10 ov)

BUB won by 6 runs.

COMPLETED / Eliminator / R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama

Colombo Strikers
CS
B-Love Kandy
B-LK

160/8 (18.4 ov)

Kandy Falcons won by 2 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 17 / SNR College Cricket Ground

Salem Spartans
SS
Chepauk Super Gillies
CSG

156/7 (20 ov)

CSG won by 23 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 19 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Cobra Cricket Club
COB
Royal Eagles
REA

111/9 (10 ov)

COB won by 36 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 18 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Kashmir Budapest
KB
Budapest Blinders
BUB

144/6 (10 ov)

BUB won by 39 runs.

COMPLETED / Qualifier 1 / R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama

Galle Titans
GT
Jaffna Kings
JK

177/7 (20 ov)

Galle Marvels won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 17 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Royal Eagles
REA
Budapest Blinders
BUB

196/1 (10 ov)

BUB won by 123 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 8 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Princess Women
PRI-W
Angels Women
ANG-W

107/4 (18.3 ov)

ANG-W won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 16 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Cobra Cricket Club
COB
Kashmir Budapest
KB

91/6 (10 ov)

COB won by 77 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 11 / Selangor Turf Club

Excise Department of Sri Lanka
EDS
Global Stars
GS

181/6 (20 ov)

GS won by 116 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 7 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Queens Women
QUN-W
Diamonds Women
DIA-W

124/8 (19.1 ov)

DIA-W won by 2 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 12 / Selangor Turf Club

Islamabad Sports
ISP
Sri Lanka Customs Cricket Club
LNK

127/6 (20 ov) & 11/1 (1 ov)

LNK won by superover

COMPLETED / Match 15 / Church Street Park

Seattle Orcas
SOC
Los Angeles Knight Riders
LAKR

143/6 (19.1 ov)

LAKR won by 4 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 28 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Blue Devils
BLD
Leatherback Giants
LBG

SCHEDULED / Match 17 / Grand Prairie Stadium

Texas Super Kings
TSK
Washington Freedom
WTF

SCHEDULED / Match 13 / Selangor Turf Club

Malaysian Tigers
MT
SNK Lions
SNK

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Diamonds Women
DIA-W
Princess Women
PRI-W

SCHEDULED / Match 14 / Selangor Turf Club

SSF Panthers
SSF
Global Stars
GS

SCHEDULED / 2nd ODI / Aga Khan Sports Club Ground

Kenya
KNA
Nigeria
NIG

SCHEDULED / Match 26 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Danubian Kangaroos
DK
Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC

SCHEDULED / Match 12 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Queens Women
QUN-W
Angels Women
ANG-W

SCHEDULED / 3rd Match, Group B / Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium

Malaysia Women
ML-W
Thailand Women
THI-W

SCHEDULED / Match 27 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Zalmi
BUZ
Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC

SCHEDULED / Match 28 / GB Oval, Szodliget

United Csalad Budapest
UCB
Cobra Cricket Club
COB

SCHEDULED / Match 29 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC
Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB

SCHEDULED / 4th Match, Group B / Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
Bangladesh Women
BD-W

SCHEDULED / Match 18 / Indian Cement Company Ground

Ba11sy Trichy
B11T
Nellai Royal Kings
NRK

SCHEDULED / Qualifier 2 / R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 30 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Cobra Cricket Club
COB
United Csalad Budapest
UCB

SCHEDULED / Match 18 / Grand Prairie Stadium

San Francisco Unicorns
SFU
Seattle Orcas
SOC

SCHEDULED / Match 15 / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Final / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 16 / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 31 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC
Budapest Zalmi
BUZ

SCHEDULED / 5th Match, Group A / Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium

India Women
IND-W
United Arab Emirates Women
UAE-W

SCHEDULED / Match 32 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC
Budapest Kings
BK

SCHEDULED / Match 19 / Indian Cement Company Ground

Dindigul Dragons
DD
Lyca Kovai Kings
LKK

SCHEDULED / Match 5 / Bready Cricket Club, Magheramason

Dragons Women
DG-W
Scorchers Women
SCO-W

SCHEDULED / Match 33 / GB Oval, Szodliget

United Csalad Budapest
UCB
Budapest Blinders
BUB

SCHEDULED / Match 34 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Royal Eagles
REA
United Csalad Budapest
UCB

SCHEDULED / 6th Match, Group A / Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium

Pakistan Women
PK-W
Nepal Women
NPL-W

SCHEDULED / Match 20 / Indian Cement Company Ground

IDream Tiruppur Tamizhans
ITT
Salem Spartans
SS

SCHEDULED / Final / R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama

Galle Titans
GT
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 35 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Kashmir Budapest
KB
United Csalad Budapest
UCB

Seven Districts Juniors ICCA Arabian T10 match schedules, 2024

One of the most awaited leagues of the world, the ICCA Arabian T10 is all set for the happening. Seven Districts Juniors is one of the teams playing in the tournament.
The following article provides you with the Seven Districts Juniors match schedules. According to the Seven Districts Juniors ICCA Arabian T10 schedule, the team is set to exhibit some exemplary cricket in the group stage.
As the schedule on CricketAddictor is updated after the board releases the official Seven Districts Juniors match schedule, it is precise and up-to-date. You can follow the website for more details on the league and keep an eye on the latest released schedules.

June 30, 2024 11:30 PM

COMPLETED / Final / ICC Academy

Spades Real Estate
Spades Real Estate
Seven Districts Juniors
Seven Districts Juniors

131/7 (10 ov)

Seven Districts Juniors won by 16 runs.

June 30, 2024 08:15 PM

COMPLETED / Semi Final 2 / ICC Academy

Seven Districts Juniors
Seven Districts Juniors
Dubai Dare Devils
Dubai Dare Devils

56/10 (7.5 ov)

Seven Districts Juniors won by 85 runs.

June 30, 2024 05:45 PM

CANCELLED / Match 71 / ICC Academy

Seven Districts Juniors
Seven Districts Juniors
Smart Cube Kings 11
Smart Cube Kings 11

Match abandoned

June 29, 2024 08:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 68 / ICC Academy

Seven Districts Juniors
Seven Districts Juniors
Brickwork Development
Brickwork Development

100/8 (10 ov)

Seven Districts Juniors won by 8 wickets

June 28, 2024 10:45 PM

COMPLETED / Match 65 / ICC Academy

Top Stars
Top Stars
Seven Districts Juniors
Seven Districts Juniors

146/6 (10 ov)

Seven Districts Juniors won by 82 runs.

June 25, 2024 08:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 58 / ICC Academy

Seven Districts Juniors
Seven Districts Juniors
ABX Rent a Car
ABX Rent a Car

66/10 (9.2 ov)

Seven Districts Juniors won by 78 runs.

June 24, 2024 08:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 55 / ICC Academy

Seven Districts Juniors
Seven Districts Juniors
Spades Real Estate
Spades Real Estate

93/4 (10 ov)

Seven Districts Juniors won by 29 runs.

June 23, 2024 08:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 52 / ICC Academy

Seven Districts Juniors
Seven Districts Juniors
Smart Cube Kings 11
Smart Cube Kings 11

105/4 (10 ov)

Seven Districts Juniors won by 10 wickets

June 22, 2024 08:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 48 / ICC Academy

Dubai Dare Devils
Dubai Dare Devils
Seven Districts Juniors
Seven Districts Juniors

112/6 (10 ov)

Seven Districts Juniors won by 14 runs.

June 21, 2024 08:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 44 / ICC Academy

Wavilog Tech CC
Wavilog Tech CC
Seven Districts Juniors
Seven Districts Juniors

167/3 (10 ov)

Seven Districts Juniors won by 100 runs.

June 21, 2024 01:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 43 / ICC Academy

Dubai Thunders
Dubai Thunders
Seven Districts Juniors
Seven Districts Juniors

132/3 (10 ov)

Seven Districts Juniors won by 12 runs.

June 15, 2024 05:45 PM

COMPLETED / Match 37 / ICC Academy

Seven Districts Juniors
Seven Districts Juniors
Elite Cricket Club
Elite Cricket Club

127/6 (10 ov)

Seven Districts Juniors won by 6 runs.

June 9, 2024 05:45 PM

COMPLETED / Match 21 / ICC Academy

Seven Districts Juniors
Seven Districts Juniors
DCC Starlets
DCC Starlets

99/4 (9.2 ov)

DCC Starlets won by 6 wickets

June 8, 2024 01:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 16 / ICC Academy

Seven Districts Juniors
Seven Districts Juniors
Dolphin Rent a Car
Dolphin Rent a Car

121/4 (10 ov)

Seven Districts Juniors won by 18 runs.

June 5, 2024 01:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 10 / ICC Academy

Brickwork Development
Brickwork Development
Seven Districts Juniors
Seven Districts Juniors

118/3 (10 ov)

Seven Districts Juniors won by 64 runs.

The National Cricket Board releases the entire schedule of the ICCA Arabian T10.

Seven Districts Juniors will play against other teams and try to aggregate the maximum number of points to qualify for the further rounds.