SCHEDULED / North Group / Old Trafford

Lancashire
LAN
Nottinghamshire
NOT

LIVE / Match 16 / SNR College Cricket Ground

IDream Tiruppur Tamizhans
ITT
Dindigul Dragons
DD

Toss delayed due to rain

SCHEDULED / 5th T20I / Lord's

England Women
ENG-W
New Zealand Women
NZ-W

COMPLETED / Match 14 / Grand Prairie Stadium

MI New York
MINY
Washington Freedom
WTF

182/5 (20 ov)

WTF won by 94 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 4 / Oak Hill Cricket Club

Typhoons Women
TYP-W
Dragons Women
DG-W

134/5 (29 ov)

DG-W won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 22 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Blue Devils
BLD
Rungetters
RUN

147/1 (10 ov)

RUN won by 57 runs.

SCHEDULED / Match 23 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Soca King
SCK
Scarlet Ibis Scorchers
SLS

COMPLETED / Match 9 / Selangor Turf Club

Malaysian Tigers
MT
Excise Department of Sri Lanka
EDS

117/5 (20 ov)

MT won by 69 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 10 / Selangor Turf Club

Islamabad Sports
ISP
SSF Panthers
SSF

130/6 (20 ov)

SSF won by 46 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 5 / Sikh Union Club Ground

Kenya
KNA
Nigeria
NIG

155/8 (20 ov)

KNA won by 4 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 11 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Danubian Kangaroos
DK
Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB

*68/3 (5.5 ov)

RTB won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 12 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB
Budapest Zalmi
BUZ

110/9 (10 ov)

BUZ won by 9 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 13 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Danubian Kangaroos
DK
Budapest Kings
BK

139/6 (10 ov)

BK won by 12 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 14 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Zalmi
BUZ
Danubian Kangaroos
DK

105/4 (10 ov)

DK won by 4 runs.

LIVE / Match 15 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Kings
BK
Budapest Zalmi
BUZ

BUZ elected to bowl

COMPLETED / Match 5 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Angels Women
ANG-W
Princess Women
PRI-W

117/7 (20 ov)

ANG-W won by 6 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 6 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Diamonds Women
DIA-W
Queens Women
QUN-W

100/7 (20 ov)

DIA-W won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / South Group / St Lawrence Ground

Kent
KET
Glamorgan
GLA

145/6 (13 ov)

GLA won by 13 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 21 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Parakeet Buccaneers
PBC
Cocrico Cavaliers
CCL

*0/0 ( ov) & 40/3 (4 ov)

PBC won by 6 runs(DLS Method)

COMPLETED / Match 10 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Cobra Cricket Club
COB
Budapest Blinders
BUB

179/2 (10 ov)

BUB won by 36 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 20 / R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama

Dambulla Aura
DA
Colombo Strikers
CS

95/10 (18.1 ov)

Dambulla Sixers won by 28 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 15 / SNR College Cricket Ground

Ba11sy Trichy
B11T
Lyca Kovai Kings
LKK

125/2 (16.1 ov)

LKK won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 9 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Blinders
BUB
Royal Eagles
REA

104/3 (10 ov)

BUB won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 8 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Kashmir Budapest
KB
Cobra Cricket Club
COB

135/4 (10 ov)

COB won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 7 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Royal Eagles
REA
Cobra Cricket Club
COB

257/2 (10 ov)

COB won by 158 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 4 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Queens Women
QUN-W
Princess Women
PRI-W

124/9 (20 ov)

QUN-W won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 6 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Royal Eagles
REA
Kashmir Budapest
KB

61/9 (10 ov)

REA won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 4 / Sikh Union Club Ground

Kenya
KNA
Nigeria
NIG

158/5 (20 ov)

NIG won by 14 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 8 / Selangor Turf Club

Excise Department of Sri Lanka
EDS
United For Cricket
UFC

117/10 (20 ov)

UFC won by 24 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 3 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Angels Women
ANG-W
Diamonds Women
DIA-W

52/6 (7 ov)

ANG-W won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 7 / Selangor Turf Club

Sri Lanka Customs Cricket Club
LNK
SSF Panthers
SSF

159/5 (20 ov)

SSF won by 49 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 13 / Church Street Park

Seattle Orcas
SOC
San Francisco Unicorns
SFU

165/7 (20 ov)

SFU won by 23 runs.

SCHEDULED / Match 24 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Steelpan Players
SPP
Leatherback Giants
LBG

SCHEDULED / Match 15 / Church Street Park

Seattle Orcas
SOC
Los Angeles Knight Riders
LAKR

SCHEDULED / Match 12 / Selangor Turf Club

Islamabad Sports
ISP
Sri Lanka Customs Cricket Club
LNK

SCHEDULED / Match 7 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Queens Women
QUN-W
Diamonds Women
DIA-W

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / Selangor Turf Club

Excise Department of Sri Lanka
EDS
Global Stars
GS

SCHEDULED / Match 16 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Cobra Cricket Club
COB
Kashmir Budapest
KB

SCHEDULED / Match 8 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Princess Women
PRI-W
Angels Women
ANG-W

SCHEDULED / Match 17 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Royal Eagles
REA
Budapest Blinders
BUB

SCHEDULED / Qualifier 1 / R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama

Galle Titans
GT
Jaffna Kings
JK

SCHEDULED / 2nd Test / Trent Bridge

England
ENG
West Indies
WI

SCHEDULED / Match 18 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Kashmir Budapest
KB
Budapest Blinders
BUB

SCHEDULED / Match 19 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Cobra Cricket Club
COB
Royal Eagles
REA

SCHEDULED / Match 17 / SNR College Cricket Ground

Salem Spartans
SS
Chepauk Super Gillies
CSG

SCHEDULED / Eliminator / R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama

Colombo Strikers
CS
B-Love Kandy
B-LK

SCHEDULED / Match 20 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Blinders
BUB
Cobra Cricket Club
COB

SCHEDULED / Match 25 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Leatherback Giants
LBG
Cocrico Cavaliers
CCL

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground, New Road

Worcestershire
WOR
Derbyshire
DER

SCHEDULED / South Group / County Ground, Chelmsford

Middlesex
MID
Gloucestershire
GLO

SCHEDULED / South Group / Kennington Oval

Surrey
SUR
Hampshire
HAM

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground

Northamptonshire
NOR
Warwickshire
WAS

SCHEDULED / South Group / The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Somerset
SOM
Sussex
SUS

SCHEDULED / Match 26 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Parakeet Buccaneers
PBC
Rungetters
RUN

SCHEDULED / Match 16 / Grand Prairie Stadium

MI New York
MINY
San Francisco Unicorns
SFU

SCHEDULED / Match 9 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Princess Women
PRI-W
Queens Women
QUN-W

SCHEDULED / 1st ODI / Aga Khan Sports Club Ground

Kenya
KNA
Nigeria
NIG

SCHEDULED / Match 21 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB
Danubian Kangaroos
DK

SCHEDULED / Match 10 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Diamonds Women
DIA-W
Angels Women
ANG-W

SCHEDULED / Match 22 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC
Danubian Kangaroos
DK

SCHEDULED / Match 23 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Kings
BK
Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB

SCHEDULED / Match 24 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB
Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC

SCHEDULED / Match 25 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Kings
BK
Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC

SCHEDULED / Match 27 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Scarlet Ibis Scorchers
SLS
Cocrico Cavaliers
CCL

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground

Derbyshire
DER
Durham
DUR

SCHEDULED / South Group / Sophia Gardens

Glamorgan
GLA
Somerset
SOM

SCHEDULED / South Group / The Rose Bowl

Hampshire
HAM
Essex
ESS

SCHEDULED / South Group / St Lawrence Ground

Kent
KET
Surrey
SUR

SCHEDULED / North Group / Old Trafford

Lancashire
LAN
Northamptonshire
NOR

SCHEDULED / South Group / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
SUS
Middlesex
MID

SCHEDULED / North Group / Edgbaston

Warwickshire
WAS
Leicestershire
LEI

SCHEDULED / North Group / Headingley

Yorkshire
YOR
Nottinghamshire
NOT

SCHEDULED / Match 28 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Blue Devils
BLD
Leatherback Giants
LBG

SCHEDULED / Match 17 / Grand Prairie Stadium

Texas Super Kings
TSK
Washington Freedom
WTF

SCHEDULED / Match 13 / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Diamonds Women
DIA-W
Princess Women
PRI-W

SCHEDULED / Match 14 / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / 2nd ODI / Aga Khan Sports Club Ground

Kenya
KNA
Nigeria
NIG

SCHEDULED / Match 26 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Danubian Kangaroos
DK
Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC

SCHEDULED / Match 12 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Queens Women
QUN-W
Angels Women
ANG-W

SCHEDULED / Match 27 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Zalmi
BUZ
Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC

SCHEDULED / Match 28 / GB Oval, Szodliget

United Csalad Budapest
UCB
Cobra Cricket Club
COB

SCHEDULED / Match 29 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC
Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB

SCHEDULED / Match 18 / Indian Cement Company Ground

Ba11sy Trichy
B11T
Nellai Royal Kings
NRK

SCHEDULED / Qualifier 2 / R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 30 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Cobra Cricket Club
COB
United Csalad Budapest
UCB

Nature Isle T10 Schedule

Cricket is a never ending sport, no matter its domestic tournaments or international matches. Maintaining the smooth functioning of these many matches is a difficult task and here is why, Nature Isle T10 cricket schedules are important. The bodies of cricket around the world analyze the availability of the venues and prepare a schedule accordingly. The boards around the world releases Nature Isle T10 fixtures for the matches to make sure the matches unfold in a hassle-free manner.

You can follow CricketAddictor to go through Nature Isle T10 tournament schedule to stay updated on the matches of your teams.

Nature Isle T10 cricket match schedule allows players to focus on their fitness and commitments in a planned manner beforehand.

CricketAddictor keeps an update on latest released Nature Isle T10 schedule, and gives you the most accurate information.

July 7, 2024 12:30 AM

COMPLETED / Final / Windsor Park

Valley Hikers
Valley Hikers
Sari Sari Sunrisers
Sari Sari Sunrisers

83/5 (10 ov)

Valley Hikers won by 6 wickets

July 6, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Qualifier 2 / Windsor Park

Sari Sari Sunrisers
Sari Sari Sunrisers
Champagne Reef Divers
Champagne Reef Divers

107/2 (10 ov)

Sari Sari Sunrisers won by 7 wickets

July 5, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Eliminator / Windsor Park

Barana Aute Warriors
Barana Aute Warriors
Champagne Reef Divers
Champagne Reef Divers

51/4 (5 ov)

Champagne Reef Divers won by 2 runs.

July 4, 2024 09:30 PM

CANCELLED / Qualifier 1 / Windsor Park

Valley Hikers
Valley Hikers
Sari Sari Sunrisers
Sari Sari Sunrisers

Match Abandoned

July 4, 2024 12:00 AM

CANCELLED / Match 24 / Windsor Park

Barana Aute Warriors
Barana Aute Warriors
Indian River Rowers
Indian River Rowers

Match abandoned

July 3, 2024 09:30 PM

CANCELLED / Match 23 / Windsor Park

Valley Hikers
Valley Hikers
Titou Gorge Splashers
Titou Gorge Splashers

July 3, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 22 / Windsor Park

Valley Hikers
Valley Hikers
Indian River Rowers
Indian River Rowers

98/7 (10 ov)

Valley Hikers won by 9 runs.

July 2, 2024 09:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 21 / Windsor Park

Sari Sari Sunrisers
Sari Sari Sunrisers
Champagne Reef Divers
Champagne Reef Divers

101/4 (10 ov)

Sari Sari Sunrisers won by 9 runs.

July 2, 2024 12:00 AM

CANCELLED / Match 20 / Windsor Park

Indian River Rowers
Indian River Rowers
Champagne Reef Divers
Champagne Reef Divers

July 1, 2024 09:30 PM

CANCELLED / Match 19 / Windsor Park

Sari Sari Sunrisers
Sari Sari Sunrisers
Valley Hikers
Valley Hikers

Rain Delay : Sari Sari Sunrisers elected to bat

July 1, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 18 / Windsor Park

Titou Gorge Splashers
Titou Gorge Splashers
Barana Aute Warriors
Barana Aute Warriors

92/5 (10 ov)

Titou Gorge Splashers won by 28 runs.

June 30, 2024 09:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 17 / Windsor Park

Champagne Reef Divers
Champagne Reef Divers
Indian River Rowers
Indian River Rowers

80/7 (10 ov)

Champagne Reef Divers won by 13 runs.

June 30, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 16 / Windsor Park

Valley Hikers
Valley Hikers
Sari Sari Sunrisers
Sari Sari Sunrisers

59/5 (9 ov)

Valley Hikers won by 20 runs (D/L Method)

June 29, 2024 09:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 15 / Windsor Park

Titou Gorge Splashers
Titou Gorge Splashers
Champagne Reef Divers
Champagne Reef Divers

101/6 (10 ov)

Champagne Reef Divers won by 13 runs.

June 29, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 14 / Windsor Park

Barana Aute Warriors
Barana Aute Warriors
Indian River Rowers
Indian River Rowers

87/5 (10 ov)

Barana Aute Warriors won by 21 runs.

June 29, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 13 / Windsor Park

Titou Gorge Splashers
Titou Gorge Splashers
Champagne Reef Divers
Champagne Reef Divers

101/7 (10 ov)

Champagne Reef Divers won by 1 runs.

June 28, 2024 09:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 12 / Windsor Park

Sari Sari Sunrisers
Sari Sari Sunrisers
Barana Aute Warriors
Barana Aute Warriors

85/7 (10 ov)

Sari Sari Sunrisers won by 22 runs.

June 28, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 11 / Windsor Park

Indian River Rowers
Indian River Rowers
Titou Gorge Splashers
Titou Gorge Splashers

62/6 (10 ov)

Indian River Rowers won by 18 runs.

June 27, 2024 09:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 10 / Windsor Park

Sari Sari Sunrisers
Sari Sari Sunrisers
Barana Aute Warriors
Barana Aute Warriors

88/2 (7.2 ov)

Barana Aute Warriors won by 8 wickets

June 27, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 9 / Windsor Park

Champagne Reef Divers
Champagne Reef Divers
Valley Hikers
Valley Hikers

83/5 (10 ov)

Valley Hikers won by 6 runs.

June 27, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 8 / Windsor Park

Champagne Reef Divers
Champagne Reef Divers
Barana Aute Warriors
Barana Aute Warriors

119/6 (10 ov)

Barana Aute Warriors won by 4 wickets

June 26, 2024 09:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 7 / Windsor Park

Titou Gorge Splashers
Titou Gorge Splashers
Valley Hikers
Valley Hikers

76/0 (6 ov)

Valley Hikers won by 10 wickets

June 26, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 6 / Windsor Park

Sari Sari Sunrisers
Sari Sari Sunrisers
Indian River Rowers
Indian River Rowers

24/1 (3 ov)

Indian River Rowers won by 12 runs.

June 25, 2024 09:30 PM

CANCELLED / Match 5 / Windsor Park

Barana Aute Warriors
Barana Aute Warriors
Valley Hikers
Valley Hikers

Match Abandoned

June 25, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 4 / Windsor Park

Titou Gorge Splashers
Titou Gorge Splashers
Sari Sari Sunrisers
Sari Sari Sunrisers

89/2 (7.5 ov)

Sari Sari Sunrisers won by 8 wickets

June 24, 2024 09:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 3 / Windsor Park

Indian River Rowers
Indian River Rowers
Valley Hikers
Valley Hikers

78/1 (8.3 ov)

Valley Hikers won by 9 wickets

June 24, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 2 / Windsor Park

Champagne Reef Divers
Champagne Reef Divers
Sari Sari Sunrisers
Sari Sari Sunrisers

35/0 (3 ov)

Sari Sari Sunrisers won by 16 runs (DLS method)

June 23, 2024 09:30 PM

CANCELLED / Match 1 / Windsor Park

Barana Aute Warriors
Barana Aute Warriors
Titou Gorge Splashers
Titou Gorge Splashers

0/0 ( ov)

Match Abandoned

ICC releases ICC event schedules for the T20 World Cup matches in a certain period of time to make sure matches are organized without clashing with other leagues.

Fans and followers of the game can keep a check on the schedule and plan their work accordingly as to make time for their favorite match.

You can visit CricketAddictor to keep an eye on the recently released ICC fixtures and today’s cricket match schedule