CANCELLED / Match 23 / Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground

Sri Lanka
SL
Nepal
NEP

Match abandoned due to rain

COMPLETED / Match 24 / Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua

Australia
AUS
Namibia
NAM

72/10 (17 ov)

AUS won by 9 wickets

LIVE / Match 25 / Nassau County International Cricket Stadium

United States
USA
India
IND

IND elected to bowl

SCHEDULED / North Group / Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

Durham
DUR
Leicestershire
LEI

SCHEDULED / Match 28 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

Kuwait Under-19s
KUW-U19
AL Mulla Exchange
AEC

COMPLETED / Match 19 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Kolhapur Tuskers
KT
Puneri Bappa
PB

135/8 (20 ov)

KT won by 8 wickets

LIVE / Match 20 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Ratnagiri Jets
RJ
Raigad Royals
RGD

*0/0 ( ov)

Innings Break : RGD need 139 runs in 20 remaining overs

COMPLETED / Plate Quarter Final-4 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Prim Height Transport
PHT
Globelink Weststar
GLW

90/2 (8.2 ov)

GLW won by 8 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 65 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Karwan CC
KCC
CSS Group
CSG

COMPLETED / Eliminator 1 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Limassol Qalandars
LQ
Limassol Zalmi
LIZ

223/2 (10 ov)

LIZ won by 114 runs.

COMPLETED / Eliminator 2 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Nicosia Tigers CC
NCT
Everest
EVE

91/10 (8.4 ov)

NCT won by 27 runs.

COMPLETED / Eliminator 3 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Napa Royal Kings
NRK
Kipro Tigers Limassol
KTL

135/4 (10 ov)

Napa Kings won by 10 wickets

COMPLETED / Eliminator 4 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Cyprus Knight Riders
CGD
Philips Warrior
PLP

92/5 (10 ov)

CGD won by 9 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 5 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Trident Stallions
TDS
JK Super Strikers
SPS

153/9 (20 ov)

TDS won by 6 wickets

LIVE / Match 6 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Royal Phantoms
RPT
Agri Kings Knights
AKK

186/6 (19.3 ov)

AKK won by 4 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 30 / ICC Academy

Dubai Dare Devils
DDD
Dolphin Rent a Car
DRAC

60/8 (10 ov)

DDD won by 10 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 8 / La Sagesse Park

Clove Challengers
CC
Cinnamon Pacers
CP

113/5 (10 ov)

CP won by 18 runs.

SCHEDULED / Match 9 / La Sagesse Park

Saffron Strikers
SS
Nutmeg Warriors
NW

COMPLETED / Match 2 / Eden Gardens

Sobisco Smashers Malda
SSM
Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
RMW

97/10 (19 ov)

SSM won by 6 wickets

LIVE / Match 3 / Eden Gardens

Adamas Howrah Warriors
AHW
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
LSKT

125/8 (20 ov)

Innings Break : AHW need 126 runs in 20 remaining overs

COMPLETED / Match 9 / Roma Cricket Ground

Italy
ITA
Isle of Man
IOM

85/10 (17.5 ov)

ITA won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 10 / Simar Cricket Ground

Portugal
PORT
Austria
AUT

128/3 (15 ov)

AUT won by 7 wickets

LIVE / Match 11 / Roma Cricket Ground

Luxembourg
LUX
Turkey
TKY

*24/4 (3.5 ov)

TKY need 123 runs in 16.1 remaining overs

LIVE / Match 12 / Simar Cricket Ground

Hungary
HUN
Israel
ISR

*122/8 (19.5 ov)

ISR elected to bat

COMPLETED / Match 1 / Jadavpur University Campus

Servotech Siliguri Strikers Womens
SSS-W
Harbour Diamonds Womens
HD-W

98/2 (16.5 ov)

HD-W won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 2 / Jadavpur University Campus

Shrachi Rarh Tigers Womens
SRT-W
Murshidabd Kueens Womens
MK-W

85/2 (18 ov)

MK-W won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / South Group / Lord's

Middlesex
MID
Somerset
SOM

82/1 (12.3 ov)

SOM won by 9 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 29 / ICC Academy

Elite Cricket Club
ECC
ABX Rent a Car
ARC

88/3 (8.1 ov)

ARC won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 27 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

CECC-A
CEC-A
NCM Investments
NCMI

194/6 (20 ov)

NCMI won by 125 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 7 / La Sagesse Park

Ginger Generals
GG
Saffron Strikers
SS

76/10 (8.1 ov)

GG won by 63 runs.

CANCELLED / Plate Quarter Final-3 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

UAE Kings XI
UKX
Brickwork Development
BWD

Match Abandoned

COMPLETED / Match 28 / ICC Academy

Smart Cube Kings 11
SMCK
DCC Starlets
DCS

128/2 (10 ov)

SMCK won by 9 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 22 / Nassau County International Cricket Stadium

Pakistan
PAK
Canada
CAN

106/7 (20 ov)

PAK won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 4 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Intersoft Titans
IST
BLV Blasters
BLT

158/3 (18.5 ov)

BLT won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 1 / Eden Gardens

Servotech Siliguri Strikers
SSS
Harbour Diamonds
HD

133/10 (19.5 ov)

SSS won by 8 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 18 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Eagle Nashik Titans
ENT
Puneri Bappa
PB

210/4 (20 ov) & 0/0 ( ov)

PB won by 59 runs (DLS method)

COMPLETED / Match 56 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Al Fateh
AFT
Limassol Zalmi
LIZ

157/1 (10 ov)

LIZ won by 12 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 55 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Cyprus Knight Riders
CGD
Al Fateh
AFT

119/4 (8.1 ov)

AFT won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 3 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Agri Kings Knights
AKK
Trident Stallions
TDS

202/9 (20 ov)

AKK won by 10 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 54 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Telugu 11
TEL
Limassol Zalmi
LIZ

107/0 (5.3 ov)

LIZ won by 10 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 17 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Raigad Royals
RGD
Chhatrapati Sambhaji Kings
CSK

146/8 (20 ov)

RGD won by 3 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 53 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Cyprus Knight Riders
CGD
Limassol Zalmi
LIZ

120/6 (10 ov)

LIZ won by 4 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 52 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Telugu 11
TEL
Cyprus Knight Riders
CGD

87/2 (7.1 ov)

CGD won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 27 / ICC Academy

Top Stars
TS
Wavilog Tech CC
WTCC

95/1 (6.5 ov)

WTCC won by 9 wickets

CANCELLED / Match 6 / La Sagesse Park

Nutmeg Warriors
NW
Ginger Generals
GG

Match Abandoned

SCHEDULED / Match 66 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Colatta Warriors
CLW
Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ

SCHEDULED / Match 10 / La Sagesse Park

Bay Leaf Blasters
BLB
Cinnamon Pacers
CP

SCHEDULED / Match 26 / Brian Lara Stadium

West Indies
WI
New Zealand
NZ

SCHEDULED / Match 3 / Jadavpur University Campus

Adamas Howrah Warriors Womens
AHW-W
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers Womens
LSKT-W

SCHEDULED / Quarter Final 1 / TBA

BF Cyprus
BFC
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Quarter Final 2 / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 4 / Eden Gardens

Murshidabd Kings
MK
Servotech Siliguri Strikers
SSS

SCHEDULED / Match 4 / Jadavpur University Campus

Sobisco Smashers Malda Womens
SSM-W
Rashmi Medinipur Wizards Womens
RMW-W

SCHEDULED / Match 13 / Roma Cricket Ground

Hungary
HUN
Romania
ROM

SCHEDULED / Match 14 / Simar Cricket Ground

Luxembourg
LUX
France
FRAN

SCHEDULED / Match 21 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Kolhapur Tuskers
KT
Eagle Nashik Titans
ENT

SCHEDULED / Quarter Final 3 / TBA

Sri Lankan Lions
SLL
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 7 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

BLV Blasters
BLT
Trident Stallions
TDS

SCHEDULED / Quarter Final 4 / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 29 / Sophia Gardens

Western Storm
WS
Thunder
THN

SCHEDULED / Match 30 / Lord's

Sunrisers
SUN
The Blaze
BLZ

SCHEDULED / Match 22 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Ratnagiri Jets
RJ
Chhatrapati Sambhaji Kings
CSK

SCHEDULED / Match 5 / Eden Gardens

Harbour Diamonds
HD
Shrachi Rarh Tigers
SRT

SCHEDULED / Match 8 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

JK Super Strikers
SPS
Agri Kings Knights
AKK

SCHEDULED / Match 27 / Arnos Vale Ground

Bangladesh
BAN
Netherlands
NED

SCHEDULED / Match 31 / ICC Academy

Elite Cricket Club
ECC
DCC Starlets
DCS

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / La Sagesse Park

Bay Leaf Blasters
BLB
Ginger Generals
GG

SCHEDULED / South Group / Lord's

Middlesex
MID
Essex
ESS

SCHEDULED / Match 32 / ICC Academy

Wavilog Tech CC
WTCC
Smart Cube Kings 11
SMCK

SCHEDULED / South Group / Sophia Gardens

Glamorgan
GLA
Hampshire
HAM

SCHEDULED / Match 28 / Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua

England
ENG
Oman
OMA

SCHEDULED / Match 12 / La Sagesse Park

Clove Challengers
CC
Nutmeg Warriors
NW

SCHEDULED / Match 33 / ICC Academy

Top Stars
TS
Dubai Dare Devils
DDD

SCHEDULED / Match 29 / Brian Lara Stadium

Afghanistan
AFG
Papua New Guinea
PNG

SCHEDULED / Match 29 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

NCM Investments
NCMI
Kuwait Swedish
KW

SCHEDULED / Match 5 / Jadavpur University Campus

Harbour Diamonds Womens
HD-W
Shrachi Rarh Tigers Womens
SRT-W

SCHEDULED / Match 6 / Eden Gardens

Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
LSKT
Sobisco Smashers Malda
SSM

SCHEDULED / Match 6 / Jadavpur University Campus

Murshidabd Kueens Womens
MK-W
Servotech Siliguri Strikers Womens
SSS-W

SCHEDULED / Match 23 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Eagle Nashik Titans
ENT
Chhatrapati Sambhaji Kings
CSK

SCHEDULED / Match 9 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Intersoft Titans
IST
Royal Phantoms
RPT

SCHEDULED / Match 31 / The Rose Bowl

Southern Vipers
VP
Northern Diamonds
ND

SCHEDULED / Match 32 / Edgbaston

Central Sparks
CES
Thunder
THN

SCHEDULED / Match 31 / The Rose Bowl

Southern Vipers
VP
Northern Diamonds
ND

SCHEDULED / Match 24 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Kolhapur Tuskers
KT
Raigad Royals
RGD

SCHEDULED / Match 30 / TBA

Tally Rangers
TCC
Al Hajery Team Xl
ALH

SCHEDULED / Match 7 / Eden Gardens

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
RMW
Adamas Howrah Warriors
AHW

SCHEDULED / Match 10 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Agri Kings Knights
AKK
BLV Blasters
BLT

SCHEDULED / Match 30 / Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground

United States
USA
Ireland
IRE

SCHEDULED / Match 34 / ICC Academy

Brickwork Development
BWD
DCC Starlets
DCS

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground, New Road

Worcestershire
WOR
Nottinghamshire
NOT

SCHEDULED / Match 13 / La Sagesse Park

Cinnamon Pacers
CP
Nutmeg Warriors
NW

SCHEDULED / Match 31 / TBA

AL Mulla Exchange
AEC
Stack CC
SCC

SCHEDULED / Match 35 / TBA

Dubai Thunders
DT
Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ

SCHEDULED / North Group / Grace Road

Leicestershire
LEI
Lancashire
LAN

SCHEDULED / South Group / Kennington Oval

Surrey
SUR
Gloucestershire
GLO

SCHEDULED / North Group / Edgbaston

Warwickshire
WAS
Yorkshire
YOR

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground

Derbyshire
DER
Northamptonshire
NOR

SCHEDULED / South Group / County Ground, Chelmsford

Essex
ESS
Sussex
SUS

SCHEDULED / South Group / The Rose Bowl

Hampshire
HAM
Middlesex
MID

SCHEDULED / South Group / The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Somerset
SOM
Kent
KET

SCHEDULED / Match 14 / La Sagesse Park

Saffron Strikers
SS
Bay Leaf Blasters
BLB

SCHEDULED / Match 32 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

AL Rasheed
ARS
CECC-A
CEC-A

SCHEDULED / Match 31 / Arnos Vale Ground

South Africa
SA
Nepal
NEP

SCHEDULED / Match 32 / Brian Lara Stadium

New Zealand
NZ
Uganda
UGA

SCHEDULED / Match 7 / Jadavpur University Campus

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards Womens
RMW-W
Adamas Howrah Warriors Womens
AHW-W

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Royal Phantoms
RPT
JK Super Strikers
SPS

SCHEDULED / Match 8 / Eden Gardens

Shrachi Rarh Tigers
SRT
Servotech Siliguri Strikers
SSS

SCHEDULED / Match 8 / Jadavpur University Campus

Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers Womens
LSKT-W
Sobisco Smashers Malda Womens
SSM-W

SCHEDULED / Match 12 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Trident Stallions
TDS
Intersoft Titans
IST

SCHEDULED / Match 33 / Kennington Oval

South East Stars
SES
Sunrisers
SUN

SCHEDULED / North Group / Trent Bridge

Nottinghamshire
NOT
Durham
DUR

SCHEDULED / South Group / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
SUS
Surrey
SUR

SCHEDULED / Match 25 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Puneri Bappa
PB
Ratnagiri Jets
RJ

SCHEDULED / Match 9 / Eden Gardens

Harbour Diamonds
HD
Murshidabd Kings
MK

SCHEDULED / Match 33 / Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground

India
IND
Canada
CAN

RCA T20 Cup Schedule

May 26, 2024 05:00 PM

COMPLETED / Final / Gahanga International Cricket Stadium

Challengers
Challengers
IPRC Kigali CC
IPRC Kigali CC

115/9 (20 ov)

Challengers won by 6 wickets

May 19, 2024 05:00 PM

COMPLETED / 2nd Semi Final / Gahanga International Cricket Stadium A

IPRC Kigali CC
IPRC Kigali CC
Right Guards CC
Right Guards CC

153/9 (20 ov)

IPRC Kigali CC won by 2 wickets

May 19, 2024 01:00 PM

COMPLETED / 1st Semi Final / Gahanga International Cricket Stadium

Challengers
Challengers
Indorwa CC
Indorwa CC

69/10 (16.2 ov)

Challengers won by 8 wickets

May 12, 2024 01:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 15 / Gahanga International Cricket Stadium A

Zonic Tigers
Zonic Tigers
Indorwa CC
Indorwa CC

76/3 (11.2 ov)

Indorwa CC won by 7 wickets

May 5, 2024 05:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 14 / Gahanga International Cricket Stadium A

Kutchi Tigers
Kutchi Tigers
Right Guards CC
Right Guards CC

31/2 (5.4 ov)

Right Guards CC won by 8 wickets

May 5, 2024 01:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 13 / Gahanga International Cricket Stadium A

IPRC Kigali CC
IPRC Kigali CC
Challengers
Challengers

76/8 (17.4 ov)

Challengers won by 2 wickets

April 28, 2024 05:45 PM

COMPLETED / Match 12 / Gahanga International Cricket Stadium A

Challengers
Challengers
Zonic Tigers
Zonic Tigers

93/6 (20 ov)

Challengers won by 47 runs (DLS method)

April 28, 2024 01:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 11 / Gahanga International Cricket Stadium A

Kutchi Tigers
Kutchi Tigers
Indorwa CC
Indorwa CC

89/3 (12 ov)

Indorwa CC won by 24 runs.

April 27, 2024 05:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 10 / Gahanga International Cricket Stadium

Right Guards CC
Right Guards CC
IPRC Kigali CC
IPRC Kigali CC

148/1 (19.3 ov)

IPRC Kigali CC won by 9 wickets

April 21, 2024 05:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 9 / Gahanga International Cricket Stadium

Indorwa CC
Indorwa CC
Right Guards CC
Right Guards CC

97/5 (19.5 ov)

Right Guards CC won by 5 wickets

April 21, 2024 01:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 8 / Gahanga International Cricket Stadium

Kutchi Tigers
Kutchi Tigers
Challengers
Challengers

60/5 (9.2 ov)

Challengers won by 5 wickets

April 20, 2024 05:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 7 / Gahanga International Cricket Stadium

IPRC Kigali CC
IPRC Kigali CC
Zonic Tigers
Zonic Tigers

51/10 (16 ov)

IPRC Kigali CC won by 96 runs.

March 31, 2024 05:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 6 / Gahanga International Cricket Stadium

Right Guards CC
Right Guards CC
Challengers
Challengers

72/2 (6.1 ov)

Challengers won by 8 wickets

March 31, 2024 01:00 PM

CANCELLED / Match 5 / Gahanga International Cricket Stadium

Zonic Tigers
Zonic Tigers
Kutchi Tigers
Kutchi Tigers

Match Abandoned

March 24, 2024 05:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 4 / Gahanga International Cricket Stadium

Right Guards CC
Right Guards CC
Zonic Tigers
Zonic Tigers

77/10 (17 ov)

Right Guards CC won by 52 runs.

March 24, 2024 01:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 3 / Gahanga International Cricket Stadium

Indorwa CC
Indorwa CC
IPRC Kigali CC
IPRC Kigali CC

173/4 (20 ov)

IPRC Kigali CC won by 34 runs.

March 17, 2024 05:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 2 / Gahanga International Cricket Stadium

Challengers
Challengers
Indorwa CC
Indorwa CC

65/10 (17 ov)

Challengers won by 100 runs.

March 17, 2024 01:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 1 / Gahanga International Cricket Stadium

IPRC Kigali CC
IPRC Kigali CC
Kutchi Tigers
Kutchi Tigers

115/9 (20 ov)

IPRC Kigali CC won by 59 runs.