SCHEDULED / North Group / Old Trafford

Lancashire
LAN
Nottinghamshire
NOT

LIVE / Match 16 / SNR College Cricket Ground

IDream Tiruppur Tamizhans
ITT
Dindigul Dragons
DD

0/0 ( ov)

Innings Break : DD elected to bowl

LIVE / 5th T20I / Lord's

England Women
ENG-W
New Zealand Women
NZ-W

NZ-W elected to bowl

COMPLETED / Match 14 / Grand Prairie Stadium

MI New York
MINY
Washington Freedom
WTF

182/5 (20 ov)

WTF won by 94 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 4 / Oak Hill Cricket Club

Typhoons Women
TYP-W
Dragons Women
DG-W

134/5 (29 ov)

DG-W won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 22 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Blue Devils
BLD
Rungetters
RUN

147/1 (10 ov)

RUN won by 57 runs.

LIVE / Match 23 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Soca King
SCK
Scarlet Ibis Scorchers
SLS

*98/4 (9.5 ov)

SCK elected to bowl

COMPLETED / Match 9 / Selangor Turf Club

Malaysian Tigers
MT
Excise Department of Sri Lanka
EDS

117/5 (20 ov)

MT won by 69 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 10 / Selangor Turf Club

Islamabad Sports
ISP
SSF Panthers
SSF

130/6 (20 ov)

SSF won by 46 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 5 / Sikh Union Club Ground

Kenya
KNA
Nigeria
NIG

155/8 (20 ov)

KNA won by 4 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 11 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Danubian Kangaroos
DK
Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB

68/3 (5.5 ov)

RTB won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 12 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB
Budapest Zalmi
BUZ

110/9 (10 ov)

BUZ won by 9 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 13 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Danubian Kangaroos
DK
Budapest Kings
BK

139/6 (10 ov)

BK won by 12 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 14 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Zalmi
BUZ
Danubian Kangaroos
DK

105/4 (10 ov)

DK won by 4 runs.

LIVE / Match 15 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Kings
BK
Budapest Zalmi
BUZ

*115/5 (9 ov)

BUZ need 25 runs in 6 remaining balls

COMPLETED / Match 5 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Angels Women
ANG-W
Princess Women
PRI-W

117/7 (20 ov)

ANG-W won by 6 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 6 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Diamonds Women
DIA-W
Queens Women
QUN-W

100/7 (20 ov)

DIA-W won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / South Group / St Lawrence Ground

Kent
KET
Glamorgan
GLA

145/6 (13 ov)

GLA won by 13 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 21 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Parakeet Buccaneers
PBC
Cocrico Cavaliers
CCL

*0/0 ( ov) & 40/3 (4 ov)

PBC won by 6 runs(DLS Method)

COMPLETED / Match 10 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Cobra Cricket Club
COB
Budapest Blinders
BUB

179/2 (10 ov)

BUB won by 36 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 20 / R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama

Dambulla Aura
DA
Colombo Strikers
CS

95/10 (18.1 ov)

Dambulla Sixers won by 28 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 15 / SNR College Cricket Ground

Ba11sy Trichy
B11T
Lyca Kovai Kings
LKK

125/2 (16.1 ov)

LKK won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 9 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Blinders
BUB
Royal Eagles
REA

104/3 (10 ov)

BUB won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 8 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Kashmir Budapest
KB
Cobra Cricket Club
COB

135/4 (10 ov)

COB won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 7 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Royal Eagles
REA
Cobra Cricket Club
COB

257/2 (10 ov)

COB won by 158 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 4 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Queens Women
QUN-W
Princess Women
PRI-W

124/9 (20 ov)

QUN-W won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 6 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Royal Eagles
REA
Kashmir Budapest
KB

61/9 (10 ov)

REA won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 4 / Sikh Union Club Ground

Kenya
KNA
Nigeria
NIG

158/5 (20 ov)

NIG won by 14 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 8 / Selangor Turf Club

Excise Department of Sri Lanka
EDS
United For Cricket
UFC

117/10 (20 ov)

UFC won by 24 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 3 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Angels Women
ANG-W
Diamonds Women
DIA-W

52/6 (7 ov)

ANG-W won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 7 / Selangor Turf Club

Sri Lanka Customs Cricket Club
LNK
SSF Panthers
SSF

159/5 (20 ov)

SSF won by 49 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 13 / Church Street Park

Seattle Orcas
SOC
San Francisco Unicorns
SFU

165/7 (20 ov)

SFU won by 23 runs.

SCHEDULED / Match 24 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Steelpan Players
SPP
Leatherback Giants
LBG

SCHEDULED / Match 15 / Church Street Park

Seattle Orcas
SOC
Los Angeles Knight Riders
LAKR

SCHEDULED / Match 12 / Selangor Turf Club

Islamabad Sports
ISP
Sri Lanka Customs Cricket Club
LNK

SCHEDULED / Match 7 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Queens Women
QUN-W
Diamonds Women
DIA-W

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / Selangor Turf Club

Excise Department of Sri Lanka
EDS
Global Stars
GS

SCHEDULED / Match 16 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Cobra Cricket Club
COB
Kashmir Budapest
KB

SCHEDULED / Match 8 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Princess Women
PRI-W
Angels Women
ANG-W

SCHEDULED / Match 17 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Royal Eagles
REA
Budapest Blinders
BUB

SCHEDULED / Qualifier 1 / R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama

Galle Titans
GT
Jaffna Kings
JK

SCHEDULED / 2nd Test / Trent Bridge

England
ENG
West Indies
WI

SCHEDULED / Match 18 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Kashmir Budapest
KB
Budapest Blinders
BUB

SCHEDULED / Match 19 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Cobra Cricket Club
COB
Royal Eagles
REA

SCHEDULED / Match 17 / SNR College Cricket Ground

Salem Spartans
SS
Chepauk Super Gillies
CSG

SCHEDULED / Eliminator / R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama

Colombo Strikers
CS
B-Love Kandy
B-LK

SCHEDULED / Match 20 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Blinders
BUB
Cobra Cricket Club
COB

SCHEDULED / Match 25 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Leatherback Giants
LBG
Cocrico Cavaliers
CCL

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground, New Road

Worcestershire
WOR
Derbyshire
DER

SCHEDULED / South Group / County Ground, Chelmsford

Middlesex
MID
Gloucestershire
GLO

SCHEDULED / South Group / Kennington Oval

Surrey
SUR
Hampshire
HAM

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground

Northamptonshire
NOR
Warwickshire
WAS

SCHEDULED / South Group / The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Somerset
SOM
Sussex
SUS

SCHEDULED / Match 26 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Parakeet Buccaneers
PBC
Rungetters
RUN

SCHEDULED / Match 16 / Grand Prairie Stadium

MI New York
MINY
San Francisco Unicorns
SFU

SCHEDULED / Match 9 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Princess Women
PRI-W
Queens Women
QUN-W

SCHEDULED / 1st ODI / Aga Khan Sports Club Ground

Kenya
KNA
Nigeria
NIG

SCHEDULED / Match 21 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB
Danubian Kangaroos
DK

SCHEDULED / Match 10 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Diamonds Women
DIA-W
Angels Women
ANG-W

SCHEDULED / Match 22 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC
Danubian Kangaroos
DK

SCHEDULED / Match 23 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Kings
BK
Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB

SCHEDULED / Match 24 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB
Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC

SCHEDULED / Match 25 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Kings
BK
Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC

SCHEDULED / Match 27 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Scarlet Ibis Scorchers
SLS
Cocrico Cavaliers
CCL

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground

Derbyshire
DER
Durham
DUR

SCHEDULED / South Group / Sophia Gardens

Glamorgan
GLA
Somerset
SOM

SCHEDULED / South Group / The Rose Bowl

Hampshire
HAM
Essex
ESS

SCHEDULED / South Group / St Lawrence Ground

Kent
KET
Surrey
SUR

SCHEDULED / North Group / Old Trafford

Lancashire
LAN
Northamptonshire
NOR

SCHEDULED / South Group / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
SUS
Middlesex
MID

SCHEDULED / North Group / Edgbaston

Warwickshire
WAS
Leicestershire
LEI

SCHEDULED / North Group / Headingley

Yorkshire
YOR
Nottinghamshire
NOT

SCHEDULED / Match 28 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Blue Devils
BLD
Leatherback Giants
LBG

SCHEDULED / Match 17 / Grand Prairie Stadium

Texas Super Kings
TSK
Washington Freedom
WTF

SCHEDULED / Match 13 / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Diamonds Women
DIA-W
Princess Women
PRI-W

SCHEDULED / Match 14 / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / 2nd ODI / Aga Khan Sports Club Ground

Kenya
KNA
Nigeria
NIG

SCHEDULED / Match 26 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Danubian Kangaroos
DK
Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC

SCHEDULED / Match 12 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Queens Women
QUN-W
Angels Women
ANG-W

SCHEDULED / Match 27 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Zalmi
BUZ
Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC

SCHEDULED / Match 28 / GB Oval, Szodliget

United Csalad Budapest
UCB
Cobra Cricket Club
COB

SCHEDULED / Match 29 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC
Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB

SCHEDULED / Match 18 / Indian Cement Company Ground

Ba11sy Trichy
B11T
Nellai Royal Kings
NRK

SCHEDULED / Qualifier 2 / R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 30 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Cobra Cricket Club
COB
United Csalad Budapest
UCB

T10 League Schedule

Cricket is a never ending sport, no matter its domestic tournaments or international matches. Maintaining the smooth functioning of these many matches is a difficult task and here is why, T10 League cricket schedules are important. The bodies of cricket around the world analyze the availability of the venues and prepare a schedule accordingly. The boards around the world releases T10 League fixtures for the matches to make sure the matches unfold in a hassle-free manner.

You can follow CricketAddictor to go through T10 League tournament schedule to stay updated on the matches of your teams.

T10 League cricket match schedule allows players to focus on their fitness and commitments in a planned manner beforehand.

CricketAddictor keeps an update on latest released T10 League schedule, and gives you the most accurate information.

November 22, 2019 07:15 PM

COMPLETED / 23rd Match, Super League / Sheikh Zayed Stadium

Bangla Tigers
Bangla Tigers
Maratha Arabians
Maratha Arabians

107/3 (8.3 ov)

Arabians won by 7 wkts (9b rem)

November 16, 2019 07:15 PM

COMPLETED / 5th Match, Group A / Sheikh Zayed Stadium

Delhi Bulls
Delhi Bulls
Karnataka Tuskers
Karnataka Tuskers

110/5 (10 ov)

Tuskers won by 19 runs

November 15, 2019 10:30 PM

COMPLETED / 3rd Match, Group B / Sheikh Zayed Stadium

Qalandars
Qalandars
Team Abu Dhabi
Team Abu Dhabi

103/6 (10 ov)

Match tied

December 2, 2018 09:30 PM

COMPLETED / Final / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Pakhtoons
Pakhtoons
Northern Warriors
Northern Warriors

140/3 (10 ov)

Warriors won by 22 runs

December 2, 2018 07:15 PM

COMPLETED / 3rd Place Play-off / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Delhi Bulls
Delhi Bulls
Maratha Arabians
Maratha Arabians

121/6 (10 ov)

Tigers won by 6 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)

December 1, 2018 09:30 PM

COMPLETED / Eliminator Final / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Northern Warriors
Northern Warriors
Maratha Arabians
Maratha Arabians

72/8 (10 ov)

Warriors won by 10 wickets (with 30 balls remaining)

December 1, 2018 07:15 PM

COMPLETED / Eliminator Final / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Maratha Arabians
Maratha Arabians
Delhi Bulls
Delhi Bulls

135/7 (10 ov)

Arabians won by 7 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)

December 1, 2018 05:00 PM

COMPLETED / Qualifier Final / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Northern Warriors
Northern Warriors
Pakhtoons
Pakhtoons

135/5 (10 ov)

Pakhtoons won by 13 runs

November 30, 2018 09:30 PM

COMPLETED / 24th Match, Super League / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Sindhis
Sindhis
Maratha Arabians
Maratha Arabians

99/1 (7.1 ov)

Arabians won by 9 wickets (with 17 balls remaining)

November 30, 2018 07:15 PM

COMPLETED / 23rd Match, Super League / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Rajputs
Rajputs
Northern Warriors
Northern Warriors

67/3 (5.5 ov)

Warriors won by 7 wickets (with 25 balls remaining)

November 30, 2018 05:00 PM

COMPLETED / 22nd Match, Super League / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Kerala Kings
Kerala Kings
Delhi Bulls
Delhi Bulls

123/5 (10 ov)

Knights won by 7 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)

November 29, 2018 09:30 PM

COMPLETED / 21st Match, Super League / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Pakhtoons
Pakhtoons
Punjabi Legends
Punjabi Legends

103/5 (8.5 ov)

Legends won by 5 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)

November 29, 2018 07:15 PM

COMPLETED / 20th Match, Super League / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Sindhis
Sindhis
Delhi Bulls
Delhi Bulls

138/3 (10 ov)

Tigers won by 7 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)

November 29, 2018 05:00 PM

COMPLETED / 19th Match, Super League / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Kerala Kings
Kerala Kings
Northern Warriors
Northern Warriors

105/2 (7.2 ov)

Warriors won by 8 wickets (with 16 balls remaining)

November 28, 2018 10:15 PM

COMPLETED / 18th Match, Super League / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Pakhtoons
Pakhtoons
Maratha Arabians
Maratha Arabians

125/6 (10 ov)

Pakhtoons won by 8 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)

November 28, 2018 08:00 PM

COMPLETED / 17th Match, Super League / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Rajputs
Rajputs
Punjabi Legends
Punjabi Legends

105/6 (10 ov)

Rajputs won by 12 runs

November 27, 2018 10:15 PM

COMPLETED / 16th Match / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Sindhis
Sindhis
Northern Warriors
Northern Warriors

92/9 (10 ov)

Warriors won by 1 wicket (with 0 balls remaining)

November 27, 2018 08:00 PM

COMPLETED / 15th Match / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Rajputs
Rajputs
Maratha Arabians
Maratha Arabians

64/0 (5 ov)

Arabians won by 10 wickets (with 30 balls remaining)

November 26, 2018 10:15 PM

COMPLETED / 14th Match / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Kerala Kings
Kerala Kings
Punjabi Legends
Punjabi Legends

107/5 (10 ov)

Legends won by 36 runs

November 26, 2018 08:00 PM

COMPLETED / 13th Match / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Pakhtoons
Pakhtoons
Delhi Bulls
Delhi Bulls

93/6 (10 ov)

Pakhtoons won by 7 wickets (with 15 balls remaining)

November 25, 2018 10:15 PM

COMPLETED / 12th Match, Group B / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Maratha Arabians
Maratha Arabians
Northern Warriors
Northern Warriors

95/2 (7.1 ov)

Warriors won by 8 wickets (with 11 balls remaining)

November 25, 2018 08:00 PM

CANCELLED / 11th Match, Group A / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Kerala Kings
Kerala Kings
Rajputs
Rajputs

94/5 (9 ov)

No result

November 24, 2018 10:15 PM

COMPLETED / 10th Match / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Delhi Bulls
Delhi Bulls
Punjabi Legends
Punjabi Legends

77/9 (10 ov)

Tigers won by 6 wickets (with 24 balls remaining)

November 24, 2018 08:00 PM

COMPLETED / 9th Match / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Sindhis
Sindhis
Pakhtoons
Pakhtoons

137/6 (10 ov)

Pakhtoons won by 8 runs

November 23, 2018 09:30 PM

COMPLETED / 8th Match / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Northern Warriors
Northern Warriors
Punjabi Legends
Punjabi Legends

84/7 (10 ov)

Warriors won by 99 runs

November 23, 2018 07:15 PM

COMPLETED / 7th Match / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Delhi Bulls
Delhi Bulls
Maratha Arabians
Maratha Arabians

92/1 (8.2 ov)

Arabians won by 9 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)

November 23, 2018 05:00 PM

COMPLETED / 6th Match / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Pakhtoons
Pakhtoons
Rajputs
Rajputs

121/3 (10 ov)

Pakhtoons won by 9 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)

November 22, 2018 09:30 PM

COMPLETED / 5th Match / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Maratha Arabians
Maratha Arabians
Punjabi Legends
Punjabi Legends

121/6 (10 ov)

Legends won by 43 runs

November 22, 2018 07:15 PM

COMPLETED / 4th Match / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Sindhis
Sindhis
Kerala Kings
Kerala Kings

103/7 (10 ov)

Sindhis won by 9 wickets (with 14 balls remaining)

November 22, 2018 05:00 PM

COMPLETED / 3rd Match / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Delhi Bulls
Delhi Bulls
Northern Warriors
Northern Warriors

94/7 (10 ov)

Tigers won by 36 runs

November 21, 2018 10:15 PM

COMPLETED / 2nd Match / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Kerala Kings
Kerala Kings
Pakhtoons
Pakhtoons

109/5 (10 ov)

Kings won by 8 wickets (with 13 balls remaining)

November 21, 2018 08:00 PM

COMPLETED / 1st Match / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Sindhis
Sindhis
Rajputs
Rajputs

96/0 (4 ov)

Rajputs won by 10 wickets (with 36 balls remaining)

ICC releases ICC event schedules for the T20 World Cup matches in a certain period of time to make sure matches are organized without clashing with other leagues.

Fans and followers of the game can keep a check on the schedule and plan their work accordingly as to make time for their favorite match.

You can visit CricketAddictor to keep an eye on the recently released ICC fixtures and today’s cricket match schedule