SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground

Derbyshire
DER
Durham
DUR

SCHEDULED / South Group / Sophia Gardens

Glamorgan
GLA
Somerset
SOM

SCHEDULED / South Group / The Rose Bowl

Hampshire
HAM
Essex
ESS

SCHEDULED / South Group / St Lawrence Ground

Kent
KET
Surrey
SUR

SCHEDULED / North Group / Old Trafford

Lancashire
LAN
Northamptonshire
NOR

SCHEDULED / South Group / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
SUS
Middlesex
MID

SCHEDULED / North Group / Edgbaston

Warwickshire
WAS
Leicestershire
LEI

SCHEDULED / North Group / Headingley

Yorkshire
YOR
Nottinghamshire
NOT

SCHEDULED / 1st Match, Group A / Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium

United Arab Emirates Women
UAE-W
Nepal Women
NPL-W

SCHEDULED / 2nd Match, Group A / Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium

India Women
IND-W
Pakistan Women
PK-W

COMPLETED / Match 16 / Grand Prairie Stadium

MI New York
MINY
San Francisco Unicorns
SFU

148/7 (20 ov)

SFU won by 3 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 26 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Parakeet Buccaneers
PBC
Rungetters
RUN

107/2 (8.5 ov)

RUN won by 8 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 27 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Scarlet Ibis Scorchers
SLS
Cocrico Cavaliers
CCL

SCHEDULED / 1st ODI / Aga Khan Sports Club Ground

Kenya
KNA
Nigeria
NIG

SCHEDULED / Match 21 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB
Danubian Kangaroos
DK

SCHEDULED / Match 22 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC
Danubian Kangaroos
DK

SCHEDULED / Match 23 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Kings
BK
Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB

SCHEDULED / Match 24 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB
Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC

SCHEDULED / Match 25 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Kings
BK
Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC

LIVE / Match 9 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Princess Women
PRI-W
Queens Women
QUN-W

Match Start Delay

SCHEDULED / Match 10 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Diamonds Women
DIA-W
Angels Women
ANG-W

COMPLETED / Match 1 / Johor Cricket Academy Oval

Combined Cricket Club
CCC
Global Stars
GS

99/4 (8.3 ov)

GS won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 2 / Johor Cricket Academy Oval

Kl Gladiators
KLG
MR KB Putrajaya
MKP

109/2 (8.2 ov)

MKP won by 8 wickets

LIVE / Match 3 / Johor Cricket Academy Oval

Global Stars
GS
Ntrack Sports
NTS

*17/0 (1.4 ov)

NTS need 85 runs in 50 remaining balls

SCHEDULED / Match 4 / Johor Cricket Academy Oval

Region Sports
RIS
Solid Lankans
SOL

SCHEDULED / Match 5 / Johor Cricket Academy Oval

JB Kings
JBK
Ntrack Sports
NTS

COMPLETED / North Group / County Ground

Northamptonshire
NOR
Warwickshire
WAS

186/6 (20 ov)

NOR won by 11 runs.

COMPLETED / South Group / The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Somerset
SOM
Sussex
SUS

158/9 (20 ov)

SOM won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / South Group / Kennington Oval

Surrey
SUR
Hampshire
HAM

183/10 (19.5 ov)

SUR won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / South Group / County Ground, Chelmsford

Middlesex
MID
Gloucestershire
GLO

179/8 (20 ov)

GLO won by 10 runs.

COMPLETED / North Group / County Ground, New Road

Worcestershire
WOR
Derbyshire
DER

170/5 (20 ov)

DER won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 25 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Leatherback Giants
LBG
Cocrico Cavaliers
CCL

68/3 (8 ov)

Samp Army CCL tied with LBG (Samp Army CCL win Super Over by 1 wicket)

COMPLETED / Match 20 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Blinders
BUB
Cobra Cricket Club
COB

128/8 (10 ov)

BUB won by 6 runs.

COMPLETED / Eliminator / R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama

Colombo Strikers
CS
B-Love Kandy
B-LK

163/8 (18.4 ov)

Kandy Falcons won by 2 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 17 / SNR College Cricket Ground

Salem Spartans
SS
Chepauk Super Gillies
CSG

156/7 (20 ov)

CSG won by 23 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 19 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Cobra Cricket Club
COB
Royal Eagles
REA

111/9 (10 ov)

COB won by 36 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 18 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Kashmir Budapest
KB
Budapest Blinders
BUB

144/6 (10 ov)

BUB won by 39 runs.

COMPLETED / Qualifier 1 / R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama

Galle Titans
GT
Jaffna Kings
JK

177/7 (20 ov)

Galle Marvels won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 17 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Royal Eagles
REA
Budapest Blinders
BUB

196/1 (10 ov)

BUB won by 123 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 8 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Princess Women
PRI-W
Angels Women
ANG-W

107/4 (18.3 ov)

ANG-W won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 16 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Cobra Cricket Club
COB
Kashmir Budapest
KB

91/6 (10 ov)

COB won by 77 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 11 / Selangor Turf Club

Excise Department of Sri Lanka
EDS
Global Stars
GS

181/6 (20 ov)

GS won by 116 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 7 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Queens Women
QUN-W
Diamonds Women
DIA-W

124/8 (19.1 ov)

DIA-W won by 2 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 12 / Selangor Turf Club

Islamabad Sports
ISP
Sri Lanka Customs Cricket Club
LNK

127/6 (20 ov) & 11/1 (1 ov)

LNK won by superover

COMPLETED / Match 15 / Church Street Park

Seattle Orcas
SOC
Los Angeles Knight Riders
LAKR

143/6 (19.1 ov)

LAKR won by 4 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 28 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Blue Devils
BLD
Leatherback Giants
LBG

SCHEDULED / Match 17 / Grand Prairie Stadium

Texas Super Kings
TSK
Washington Freedom
WTF

SCHEDULED / Match 13 / Selangor Turf Club

Malaysian Tigers
MT
SNK Lions
SNK

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Diamonds Women
DIA-W
Princess Women
PRI-W

SCHEDULED / Match 14 / Selangor Turf Club

SSF Panthers
SSF
Global Stars
GS

SCHEDULED / 2nd ODI / Aga Khan Sports Club Ground

Kenya
KNA
Nigeria
NIG

SCHEDULED / Match 26 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Danubian Kangaroos
DK
Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC

SCHEDULED / Match 12 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Queens Women
QUN-W
Angels Women
ANG-W

SCHEDULED / 3rd Match, Group B / Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium

Malaysia Women
ML-W
Thailand Women
THI-W

SCHEDULED / Match 27 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Zalmi
BUZ
Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC

SCHEDULED / Match 28 / GB Oval, Szodliget

United Csalad Budapest
UCB
Cobra Cricket Club
COB

SCHEDULED / Match 29 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC
Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB

SCHEDULED / 4th Match, Group B / Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
Bangladesh Women
BD-W

SCHEDULED / Match 18 / Indian Cement Company Ground

Ba11sy Trichy
B11T
Nellai Royal Kings
NRK

SCHEDULED / Qualifier 2 / R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama

Jaffna Kings
JK
B-Love Kandy
B-LK

SCHEDULED / Match 30 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Cobra Cricket Club
COB
United Csalad Budapest
UCB

SCHEDULED / Match 18 / Grand Prairie Stadium

San Francisco Unicorns
SFU
Seattle Orcas
SOC

SCHEDULED / Match 15 / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Final / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 16 / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 31 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC
Budapest Zalmi
BUZ

SCHEDULED / 5th Match, Group A / Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium

India Women
IND-W
United Arab Emirates Women
UAE-W

SCHEDULED / Match 32 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC
Budapest Kings
BK

SCHEDULED / Match 19 / Indian Cement Company Ground

Dindigul Dragons
DD
Lyca Kovai Kings
LKK

SCHEDULED / Match 5 / Bready Cricket Club, Magheramason

Dragons Women
DG-W
Scorchers Women
SCO-W

SCHEDULED / Match 33 / GB Oval, Szodliget

United Csalad Budapest
UCB
Budapest Blinders
BUB

SCHEDULED / Match 34 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Royal Eagles
REA
United Csalad Budapest
UCB

SCHEDULED / 6th Match, Group A / Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium

Pakistan Women
PK-W
Nepal Women
NPL-W

SCHEDULED / Match 20 / Indian Cement Company Ground

IDream Tiruppur Tamizhans
ITT
Salem Spartans
SS

SCHEDULED / Final / R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama

Galle Titans
GT
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 35 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Kashmir Budapest
KB
United Csalad Budapest
UCB

SCHEDULED / Match 19 / Grand Prairie Stadium

Los Angeles Knight Riders
LAKR
MI New York
MINY

Vijay Hazare Trophy Cricket Teams

Mumbai

Ajinkya Rahane
Ajinkya Rahane
Mumbai Cricket Association
HOME

Punjab

Mandeep Singh
Mandeep Singh
Punjab Cricket Association
HOME

Odisha

Biplab Samantray
Biplab Samantray
Odisha Cricket Association
HOME

Vidarbha

Atharva Taide
Atharva Taide
Vidarbha Cricket Association
HOME

Rajasthan

Deepak Hooda
Deepak Hooda
Rajasthan Cricket Association
HOME

Services

Rajat Paliwal
Rajat Paliwal
Services Sports Control Board
HOME

Andhra

Kona Srikar Bharat
Kona Srikar Bharat
Andhra Cricket Association
HOME

Tripura

Wriddhiman Saha
Wriddhiman Saha
Tripura Cricket Association
HOME

Karnataka

Mayank Agarwal
Mayank Agarwal
The Karnataka State Cricket Association
HOME

Railways

Upendra Yadav
Upendra Yadav
The Railways Sports Promotion Board
HOME

Kerala

Sanju Samson
Sanju Samson
Kerala Cricket Association
HOME

Haryana

Ashok Menaria
Ashok Menaria
Haryana Cricket Association
HOME

Jammu & Kashmir

Shubham Khajuria
Shubham Khajuria
Jammu & Kashmir Cricket Association
HOME

Bihar

Ashutosh Aman
Ashutosh Aman
Bihar Cricket Association
HOME

Assam

Riyan Parag
Riyan Parag
Assam Cricket Association
HOME

Tamil Nadu

Dinesh Karthik
Dinesh Karthik
The Tamil Nadu Cricket Association
HOME

Bengal

Sudip Kumar Gharami
Sudip Kumar Gharami
The Cricket Association of Bengal
HOME

Goa

Darshan Misal
Darshan Misal
Goa Cricket Association
HOME

Baroda

Krunal Pandya
Krunal Pandya
Baroda Cricket Association
HOME

Delhi

Himmat Singh
Himmat Singh
Delhi & District Cricket Association
HOME

Himachal Pradesh

Nikhil Gangta
Nikhil Gangta
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association
HOME

Uttar Pradesh

Nitish Rana
Nitish Rana
Uttar Pradesh Cricket Association
HOME

Hyderabad (India)

Rahul Singh
Rahul Singh
Hyderabad Cricket Association
HOME

Madhya Pradesh

Rajat Patidar
Rajat Patidar
Madhya Pradesh Cricket Association
HOME

Saurashtra

Jaydev Unadkat
Jaydev Unadkat
Saurashtra Cricket Association
HOME

Gujarat

Chintan Gaja
Chintan Gaja
Gujarat Cricket Association
HOME

Chhattisgarh

Amandeep Khare
Amandeep Khare
Chhattisgarh State Cricket Sangh
HOME

Jharkhand

Virat Singh
Virat Singh
Jharkhand State Cricket Association
HOME

Nagaland

Rongsen Jonathan
Rongsen Jonathan
Nagaland Cricket Association
HOME

Mizoram

Lalhruaimawia Ralte
Lalhruaimawia Ralte
Cricket Association of Mizoram
HOME

Uttarakhand

Dikshanshu Negi
Dikshanshu Negi
Cricket Association of Uttarakhand
HOME

Manipur

Langlonyamba Keishangbam
Langlonyamba Keishangbam
Manipur Cricket Association
HOME

Sikkim

Nilesh Lamichaney
Nilesh Lamichaney
Sikkim Cricket Association
HOME

Meghalaya

Akash Choudhary
Akash Choudhary
Meghalaya Cricket Association
HOME

Arunachal Pradesh

Neelam Obi
Neelam Obi
Arunachal Cricket Association
HOME

Puducherry

Damodaran Rohit
Damodaran Rohit
Cricket Association of Pondicherry
HOME

Chandigarh

Manan Vohra
Manan Vohra
Union Territory Cricket Association
HOME

Maharashtra