COMPLETED / 52 Match, Super 8 Group 1 / Arnos Vale Ground

Afghanistan
AFG
Bangladesh
BAN

105/10 (17.5 ov)

AFG won by 8 runs (DLS method)

LIVE / 1st Semi-Final / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Trident Stallions
TDS
Agri Kings Knights
AKK

*129/9 (16.3 ov)

AKK need 75 runs in 21 remaining balls

SCHEDULED / 2nd Semi Final / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

JK Super Strikers
SPS
BLV Blasters
BLT

COMPLETED / Match 57 / ICC Academy

Wavilog Tech CC
WTCC
Brickwork Development
BWD

98/3 (9 ov)

BWD won by 7 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 58 / ICC Academy

Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ
ABX Rent a Car
ARC

SCHEDULED / Match 59 / ICC Academy

Brickwork Development
BWD
Dubai Thunders
DT

COMPLETED / Match 28 / Eden Gardens

Shrachi Rarh Tigers
SRT
Murshidabd Kings
MK

187/5 (20 ov)

MK won by 26 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 27 / Jadavpur University Campus

Servotech Siliguri Strikers Womens
SSS-W
Sobisco Smashers Malda Womens
SSM-W

126/6 (20 ov)

SSS-W won by 2 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 28 / Jadavpur University Campus

Shrachi Rarh Tigers Womens
SRT-W
Adamas Howrah Warriors Womens
AHW-W

97/8 (20 ov)

SRT-W won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 37 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Patriots
PAT

83/7 (10 ov)

EAG won by 3 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 38 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Warriors
WAR
Kings
KGS

108/4 (10 ov)

KGS won by 35 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 39 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Titans
TIT

66/5 (8.4 ov)

TIT won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 41 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague CC
PCC
Spartans
SPT

99/5 (10 ov)

PCC won by 9 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 42 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

United CC
UCC
Vinohrady CC
VCC

93/4 (10 ov)

UCC won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 43 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Barbarians CC
PBC
Moravian CC
MCC

101/7 (10 ov)

PBC won by 16 runs.

LIVE / Match 44 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

United CC
UCC
Prague Barbarians CC
PBC

*0/0 ( ov)

UCC elected to bowl

SCHEDULED / Match 45 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Vinohrady CC
VCC
Moravian CC
MCC

COMPLETED / Match 4 / Windsor Park

Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS

89/2 (7.5 ov)

SSS won by 8 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 5 / Windsor Park

Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
Valley Hikers
VHK

COMPLETED / Match 56 / ICC Academy

Dubai Thunders
DT
ABX Rent a Car
ARC

112/5 (9.2 ov)

ARC won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 3 / Windsor Park

Indian River Rowers
IRR
Valley Hikers
VHK

78/1 (8.3 ov)

VHK won by 9 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 40 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague CC
PCC
Bohemian CC
BCC

123/5 (10 ov)

PCC won by 39 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 55 / ICC Academy

Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ
Spades Real Estate
SRE

93/4 (10 ov)

SVDJ won by 29 runs.

COMPLETED / 51 Match, Super 8 Group 1 / Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia

Australia
AUS
India
IND

205/5 (20 ov)

IND won by 24 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 30 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Royal Phantoms
RPT
Trident Stallions
TDS

161/7 (15.3 ov)

TDS won by 3 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 27 / Eden Gardens

Servotech Siliguri Strikers
SSS
Sobisco Smashers Malda
SSM

191/4 (19.4 ov)

SSM won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 39 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Tigers CC
PTC
Prague Dominators
PD

101/4 (10 ov)

PTC won by 73 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 38 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Bohemian CC
BCC
Spartans
SPT

104/6 (10 ov)

BCC won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 29 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Agri Kings Knights
AKK
Intersoft Titans
IST

147/9 (20 ov)

AKK won by 55 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 37 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Dominators
PD
Vinohrady CC
VCC

102/9 (10 ov)

PD won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 36 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Smashers
SMA

87/4 (8.1 ov)

SMA won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 26 / Jadavpur University Campus

Harbour Diamonds Womens
HD-W
Rashmi Medinipur Wizards Womens
RMW-W

100/10 (19.2 ov)

RMW-W won by 13 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 26 / Eden Gardens

Shrachi Rarh Tigers
SRT
Adamas Howrah Warriors
AHW

215/8 (20 ov)

AHW won by 1 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 36 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Spartans
SPT
Vinohrady CC
VCC

110/6 (10 ov)

SPT won by 37 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 35 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Patriots
PAT
Titans
TIT

87/8 (10 ov)

PAT won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / 1st T20I / Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

134/8 (20 ov)

SL-W won by 4 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 25 / Jadavpur University Campus

Murshidabd Kueens Womens
MK-W
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers Womens
LSKT-W

104/6 (20 ov)

MK-W won by 8 wickets (DLS method)

COMPLETED / Match 34 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Warriors
WAR

75/5 (10 ov)

AVE won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / 50 Match, Super 8 Group 2 / Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua

West Indies
WI
South Africa
SA

124/7 (16.1 ov)

SA won by 3 wickets (DLS method)

COMPLETED / Match 54 / ICC Academy

Brickwork Development
BWD
Dolphin Rent a Car
DRAC

73/5 (10 ov)

BWD won by 12 runs.

SCHEDULED / Match 60 / ICC Academy

Wavilog Tech CC
WTCC
Spades Real Estate
SRE

SCHEDULED / Match 40 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Royals
ROY
Smashers
SMA

SCHEDULED / 2nd T20I / Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

SCHEDULED / Match 41 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Titans
TIT
Kings
KGS

SCHEDULED / Match 46 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Moravian CC
MCC
Prague Tigers CC
PTC

SCHEDULED / 1st Semi Final / Eden Gardens

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 42 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Patriots
PAT

SCHEDULED / Match 47 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Tigers CC
PTC
Ostrava
OST

SCHEDULED / Match 48 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Moravian CC
MCC
Prague CC
PCC

SCHEDULED / 1st ODI / Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

England Women
ENG-W
New Zealand Women
NZ-W

SCHEDULED / Match 49 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague CC
PCC
Ostrava
OST

SCHEDULED / 2nd Semi Final / Eden Gardens

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 50 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Moravian CC
MCC
Ostrava
OST

SCHEDULED / Match 7 / Windsor Park

Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
Valley Hikers
VHK

SCHEDULED / Match 8 / Windsor Park

Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW

SCHEDULED / 1st Semi-Final / Brian Lara Stadium

South Africa
SA
Afghanistan
AFG

SCHEDULED / Match 43 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Royals
ROY
Eagles
EAG

SCHEDULED / 1st Semi Final / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 44 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Warriors
WAR
Smashers
SMA

SCHEDULED / Match 51 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Ostrava
OST
Prague Barbarians CC
PBC

SCHEDULED / 2nd Semi Final / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 45 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Kings
KGS

SCHEDULED / Match 52 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

United CC
UCC
Prague Dominators
PD

SCHEDULED / Match 53 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Spartans
SPT
Ostrava
OST

SCHEDULED / Match 54 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Bohemian CC
BCC
United CC
UCC

SCHEDULED / Match 9 / TBA

Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
Valley Hikers
VHK

SCHEDULED / Final / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / 2nd Semi-Final / Providence Stadium, Guyana

India
IND
England
ENG

SCHEDULED / Match 61 / ICC Academy

Dubai Dare Devils
DDD
Spades Real Estate
SRE

SCHEDULED / Match 55 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Tigers CC
PTC
Spartans
SPT

SCHEDULED / Match 10 / TBA

Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW

SCHEDULED / Match 62 / TBA

Top Stars
TS
Brickwork Development
BWD

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / TBA

Indian River Rowers
IRR
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS

SCHEDULED / Match 63 / TBA

Dubai Thunders
DT
Dolphin Rent a Car
DRAC

SCHEDULED / Match 46 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Titans
TIT
Smashers
SMA

SCHEDULED / One-Off Test / MA Chidambaram Stadium

India Women
IND-W
South Africa Women
SA-W

SCHEDULED / 3rd T20I / Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

SCHEDULED / Match 47 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Warriors
WAR
Eagles
EAG

SCHEDULED / Eliminator / Scott Page Field, Vinor

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Final / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Semi Final 1 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Semi Final 2 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

Vitality Blast Schedule

July 5, 2024 07:00 PM

SCHEDULED / South Group / College Ground

Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire
Kent
Kent
July 5, 2024 11:00 PM

SCHEDULED / North Group / Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

Durham
Durham
Worcestershire
Worcestershire
July 5, 2024 11:00 PM

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground

Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire
Lancashire
Lancashire
July 5, 2024 11:00 PM

SCHEDULED / North Group / Trent Bridge

Nottinghamshire
Nottinghamshire
Leicestershire
Leicestershire
July 5, 2024 11:00 PM

SCHEDULED / South Group / Kennington Oval

Surrey
Surrey
Middlesex
Middlesex
July 5, 2024 11:00 PM

SCHEDULED / North Group / Headingley

Yorkshire
Yorkshire
Warwickshire
Warwickshire
July 5, 2024 11:30 PM

SCHEDULED / South Group / County Ground, Chelmsford

Essex
Essex
Somerset
Somerset
July 5, 2024 11:30 PM

SCHEDULED / South Group / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
Sussex
Glamorgan
Glamorgan
July 6, 2024 07:00 PM

SCHEDULED / South Group / Radlett Cricket Club

Middlesex
Middlesex
Hampshire
Hampshire
July 6, 2024 11:00 PM

SCHEDULED / North Group / Grace Road

Leicestershire
Leicestershire
Derbyshire
Derbyshire
July 7, 2024 07:00 PM

SCHEDULED / North Group / Queen's Park

Derbyshire
Derbyshire
Yorkshire
Yorkshire
July 7, 2024 07:00 PM

SCHEDULED / South Group / Sophia Gardens

Glamorgan
Glamorgan
Essex
Essex
July 7, 2024 07:00 PM

SCHEDULED / North Group / Old Trafford

Lancashire
Lancashire
Worcestershire
Worcestershire
July 7, 2024 07:00 PM

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground

Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire
Durham
Durham
July 7, 2024 07:00 PM

SCHEDULED / North Group / Trent Bridge

Nottinghamshire
Nottinghamshire
Warwickshire
Warwickshire
July 7, 2024 07:00 PM

SCHEDULED / South Group / The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Somerset
Somerset
Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire
July 7, 2024 07:00 PM

SCHEDULED / South Group / Kennington Oval

Surrey
Surrey
Kent
Kent
July 10, 2024 11:30 PM

SCHEDULED / South Group / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
Sussex
Hampshire
Hampshire
July 11, 2024 07:00 PM

SCHEDULED / South Group / College Ground

Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire
Middlesex
Middlesex
July 11, 2024 10:00 PM

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground, New Road

Worcestershire
Worcestershire
Leicestershire
Leicestershire
July 11, 2024 11:30 PM

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground

Derbyshire
Derbyshire
Lancashire
Lancashire
July 11, 2024 11:30 PM

SCHEDULED / South Group / County Ground, Chelmsford

Essex
Essex
Kent
Kent
July 12, 2024 11:00 PM

SCHEDULED / North Group / Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

Durham
Durham
Nottinghamshire
Nottinghamshire
July 12, 2024 11:00 PM

SCHEDULED / South Group / Sophia Gardens

Glamorgan
Glamorgan
Middlesex
Middlesex
July 12, 2024 11:00 PM

SCHEDULED / South Group / St Lawrence Ground

Kent
Kent
Sussex
Sussex
July 12, 2024 11:00 PM

SCHEDULED / North Group / Grace Road

Leicestershire
Leicestershire
Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire
July 12, 2024 11:00 PM

SCHEDULED / North Group / Edgbaston

Warwickshire
Warwickshire
Worcestershire
Worcestershire
July 12, 2024 11:30 PM

SCHEDULED / South Group / The Rose Bowl

Hampshire
Hampshire
Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire
July 12, 2024 11:30 PM

SCHEDULED / North Group / Old Trafford

Lancashire
Lancashire
Yorkshire
Yorkshire
July 12, 2024 11:30 PM

SCHEDULED / South Group / The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Somerset
Somerset
Surrey
Surrey
July 13, 2024 07:00 PM

SCHEDULED / South Group / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
Sussex
Essex
Essex
July 14, 2024 07:00 PM

SCHEDULED / North Group / Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

Durham
Durham
Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire
July 14, 2024 07:00 PM

SCHEDULED / South Group / County Ground, Chelmsford

Essex
Essex
Surrey
Surrey
July 14, 2024 07:00 PM

SCHEDULED / South Group / College Ground

Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire
Glamorgan
Glamorgan
July 14, 2024 07:00 PM

SCHEDULED / South Group / The Rose Bowl

Hampshire
Hampshire
Somerset
Somerset
July 14, 2024 07:00 PM

SCHEDULED / North Group / Grace Road

Leicestershire
Leicestershire
Nottinghamshire
Nottinghamshire
July 14, 2024 07:00 PM

SCHEDULED / North Group / Edgbaston

Warwickshire
Warwickshire
Derbyshire
Derbyshire
July 14, 2024 07:00 PM

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground, New Road

Worcestershire
Worcestershire
Yorkshire
Yorkshire
July 16, 2024 11:00 PM

SCHEDULED / South Group / St Lawrence Ground

Kent
Kent
Glamorgan
Glamorgan
July 17, 2024 11:00 PM

SCHEDULED / North Group / Old Trafford

Lancashire
Lancashire
Nottinghamshire
Nottinghamshire
July 18, 2024 10:00 PM

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground, New Road

Worcestershire
Worcestershire
Derbyshire
Derbyshire
July 18, 2024 11:00 PM

SCHEDULED / South Group / Kennington Oval

Surrey
Surrey
Hampshire
Hampshire
July 18, 2024 11:30 PM

SCHEDULED / South Group / The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Somerset
Somerset
Sussex
Sussex
July 18, 2024 11:15 PM

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground

Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire
Warwickshire
Warwickshire
July 18, 2024 11:30 PM

SCHEDULED / South Group / County Ground, Chelmsford

Middlesex
Middlesex
Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire
July 19, 2024 11:30 PM

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground

Derbyshire
Derbyshire
Durham
Durham
July 19, 2024 11:30 PM

SCHEDULED / South Group / Sophia Gardens

Glamorgan
Glamorgan
Somerset
Somerset
July 19, 2024 11:30 PM

SCHEDULED / South Group / The Rose Bowl

Hampshire
Hampshire
Essex
Essex
July 19, 2024 11:30 PM

SCHEDULED / South Group / St Lawrence Ground

Kent
Kent
Surrey
Surrey
July 19, 2024 11:30 PM

SCHEDULED / North Group / Old Trafford

Lancashire
Lancashire
Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire
July 19, 2024 11:30 PM

SCHEDULED / South Group / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
Sussex
Middlesex
Middlesex
July 19, 2024 11:30 PM

SCHEDULED / North Group / Edgbaston

Warwickshire
Warwickshire
Leicestershire
Leicestershire
July 19, 2024 11:30 PM

SCHEDULED / North Group / Headingley

Yorkshire
Yorkshire
Nottinghamshire
Nottinghamshire
September 3, 2024 11:00 PM

SCHEDULED / 1st Quarter Final / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
September 4, 2024 11:00 PM

SCHEDULED / 2nd Quarter Final / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
September 5, 2024 11:00 PM

SCHEDULED / 3rd Quarter Final / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
September 6, 2024 11:30 PM

SCHEDULED / 4th Quarter Final / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
September 14, 2024 03:30 PM

SCHEDULED / 1st Semi Final / Edgbaston

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
September 14, 2024 07:00 PM

SCHEDULED / 2nd Semi Final / Edgbaston

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
September 14, 2024 11:15 PM

SCHEDULED / Final / Edgbaston

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
July 11, 2024 11:00 PM

SCHEDULED / North Group / Headingley

Yorkshire
Yorkshire
Durham
Durham
June 21, 2024 11:45 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / The Rose Bowl

Hampshire
Hampshire
Sussex
Sussex

184/8 (20 ov)

Sussex won by 7 runs.

June 21, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

Durham
Durham
Yorkshire
Yorkshire

167/7 (20 ov)

Durham won by 3 runs.

June 21, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / County Ground, Bristol

Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire
Somerset
Somerset

188/4 (20 ov)

Gloucestershire won by 5 wickets

June 21, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / St Lawrence Ground

Kent
Kent
Essex
Essex

157/5 (15 ov)

Essex won by 5 wickets

June 21, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / County Ground

Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire
Leicestershire
Leicestershire

208/7 (20 ov)

Match Tie

June 21, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / Trent Bridge

Nottinghamshire
Nottinghamshire
Derbyshire
Derbyshire

165/8 (20 ov)

Nottinghamshire won by 8 runs.

June 21, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / Kennington Oval

Surrey
Surrey
Glamorgan
Glamorgan

107/9 (20 ov)

Surrey won by 9 wickets

June 21, 2024 10:00 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / County Ground, New Road

Worcestershire
Worcestershire
Warwickshire
Warwickshire

159/5 (17.5 ov)

Warwickshire won by 5 wickets

June 20, 2024 11:30 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / County Ground, Chelmsford

Essex
Essex
Hampshire
Hampshire

166/7 (20 ov)

Essex won by 8 wickets

June 20, 2024 11:30 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
Sussex
Kent
Kent

170/7 (20 ov)

Sussex won by 31 runs.

June 20, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / Sophia Gardens

Glamorgan
Glamorgan
Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire

142/8 (20 ov)

Gloucestershire won by 2 wickets

June 20, 2024 11:30 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / Edgbaston

Warwickshire
Warwickshire
Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire

129/9 (20 ov)

Warwickshire won by 90 runs.

June 20, 2024 11:45 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / Headingley

Yorkshire
Yorkshire
Lancashire
Lancashire

166/8 (20 ov)

Yorkshire won by 7 runs.

June 20, 2024 11:30 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / Lord's

Middlesex
Middlesex
Surrey
Surrey

185/9 (20 ov)

Surrey won by 56 runs.

June 16, 2024 08:30 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / County Ground

Derbyshire
Derbyshire
Warwickshire
Warwickshire

136/3 (18.5 ov)

Warwickshire won by 7 wickets

June 16, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / County Ground, New Road

Worcestershire
Worcestershire
Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire

143/6 (20 ov)

Northamptonshire won by 11 runs.

June 16, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

Durham
Durham
Lancashire
Lancashire

216/8 (20 ov)

Durham won by 2 runs.

June 16, 2024 07:30 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / Headingley

Yorkshire
Yorkshire
Leicestershire
Leicestershire

166/10 (19.5 ov)

Leicestershire won by 20 runs.

June 16, 2024 08:00 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / St Lawrence Ground

Kent
Kent
Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire

127/1 (11.4 ov)

Gloucestershire won by 9 wickets

June 16, 2024 07:30 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Somerset
Somerset
Glamorgan
Glamorgan

85/10 (13.2 ov)

Somerset won by 108 runs.

June 15, 2024 07:00 PM

CANCELLED / North Group / Trent Bridge

Nottinghamshire
Nottinghamshire
Durham
Durham

58/0 (5 ov)

Match Abandoned due to rain

June 15, 2024 11:30 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
Sussex
Surrey
Surrey

184/8 (20 ov)

Surrey won by 54 runs.

June 14, 2024 11:30 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / County Ground

Derbyshire
Derbyshire
Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire

193/8 (20 ov)

Derbyshire won by 24 runs (DLS method)

June 14, 2024 11:30 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / County Ground, Chelmsford

Essex
Essex
Sussex
Sussex

181/2 (15.4 ov)

Sussex won by 8 wickets

June 14, 2024 11:30 PM

CANCELLED / South Group / The Rose Bowl

Hampshire
Hampshire
Middlesex
Middlesex

113/8 (16.5 ov)

Match Abandoned

June 14, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Somerset
Somerset
Kent
Kent

46/5 (5 ov)

Somerset won by 14 runs(D/L Method)

June 14, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / Grace Road

Leicestershire
Leicestershire
Lancashire
Lancashire

162/10 (18.5 ov)

Lancashire won by 25 runs.

June 14, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / Kennington Oval

Surrey
Surrey
Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire

170/6 (20 ov)

Match Tie

June 14, 2024 11:35 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / Edgbaston

Warwickshire
Warwickshire
Yorkshire
Yorkshire

145/10 (19.5 ov)

Warwickshire won by 4 wickets

June 14, 2024 10:00 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / County Ground, New Road

Worcestershire
Worcestershire
Nottinghamshire
Nottinghamshire

100/3 (15 ov)

Nottinghamshire won by 1 run (DLS method)

June 13, 2024 11:00 PM

CANCELLED / South Group / Sophia Gardens

Glamorgan
Glamorgan
Hampshire
Hampshire

Match Abandoned without a ball bowled

June 12, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

Durham
Durham
Leicestershire
Leicestershire

140/8 (20 ov)

Leicestershire won by 10 runs.

June 13, 2024 10:45 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / Lord's

Middlesex
Middlesex
Essex
Essex

129/4 (12.4 ov)

Essex won by 16 runs (D/L method)

June 11, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / Lord's

Middlesex
Middlesex
Somerset
Somerset

82/1 (12.3 ov)

Somerset won by 9 wickets

June 9, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / County Ground, Bristol

Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire
Sussex
Sussex

208/6 (20 ov)

Sussex won by 48 runs.

June 9, 2024 08:00 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / St Lawrence Ground

Kent
Kent
Middlesex
Middlesex

178/6 (19.2 ov)

Middlesex won by 4 wickets

June 9, 2024 07:30 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / Headingley

Yorkshire
Yorkshire
Derbyshire
Derbyshire

179/6 (20 ov)

Yorkshire won by 9 wickets

June 9, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / Grace Road

Leicestershire
Leicestershire
Worcestershire
Worcestershire

172/6 (20 ov)

Leicestershire won by 4 runs.

June 9, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / Trent Bridge

Nottinghamshire
Nottinghamshire
Lancashire
Lancashire

155/4 (18.3 ov)

Lancashire won by 6 wickets

June 9, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Somerset
Somerset
Hampshire
Hampshire

178/10 (19.3 ov)

Somerset won by 63 runs.

June 8, 2024 08:00 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / Edgbaston

Warwickshire
Warwickshire
Durham
Durham

194/9 (20 ov)

Durham won by 26 runs.

June 7, 2024 11:30 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / County Ground

Derbyshire
Derbyshire
Nottinghamshire
Nottinghamshire

102/10 (16.4 ov)

Derbyshire won by 96 runs.

June 7, 2024 11:30 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / County Ground, Chelmsford

Essex
Essex
Glamorgan
Glamorgan

166/8 (20 ov)

Essex won by 2 wickets

June 7, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / County Ground, Bristol

Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire
Hampshire
Hampshire

128/5 (16.5 ov)

Hampshire won by 5 wickets

June 7, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / Old Trafford

Lancashire
Lancashire
Warwickshire
Warwickshire

168/6 (20 ov)

Lancashire won by 8 runs.

June 7, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / Grace Road

Leicestershire
Leicestershire
Durham
Durham

178/3 (19.3 ov)

Durham won by 7 wickets

June 7, 2024 11:35 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / County Ground

Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire
Worcestershire
Worcestershire

162/9 (20 ov)

Northamptonshire won by 7 runs.

June 7, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / Kennington Oval

Surrey
Surrey
Sussex
Sussex

213/7 (20 ov)

Sussex won by 36 runs.

June 6, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / Trent Bridge

Nottinghamshire
Nottinghamshire
Worcestershire
Worcestershire

154/8 (20 ov)

Worcestershire won by 20 runs.

June 6, 2024 10:45 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / Lord's

Middlesex
Middlesex
Glamorgan
Glamorgan

177/7 (18.2 ov)

Glamorgan won by 3 wickets

June 2, 2024 04:30 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / Old Trafford

Lancashire
Lancashire
Derbyshire
Derbyshire

122/10 (17.4 ov)

Lancashire won by 57 runs.

June 2, 2024 08:00 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / County Ground

Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire
Yorkshire
Yorkshire

186/6 (20 ov)

Yorkshire won by 29 runs.

June 2, 2024 10:30 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / Kennington Oval

Surrey
Surrey
Somerset
Somerset

106/10 (15.4 ov)

Surrey won by 57 runs.

June 2, 2024 08:30 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / County Ground, Chelmsford

Essex
Essex
Middlesex
Middlesex

203/7 (20 ov)

Essex won by 4 wickets

June 2, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / Sophia Gardens

Glamorgan
Glamorgan
Sussex
Sussex

158/6 (20 ov)

Glamorgan won by 25 runs.

June 2, 2024 05:30 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / The Rose Bowl

Hampshire
Hampshire
Kent
Kent

165/9 (20 ov)

Hampshire won by 3 wickets

June 1, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / Edgbaston

Warwickshire
Warwickshire
Nottinghamshire
Nottinghamshire

127/10 (19.2 ov)

Warwickshire won by 22 runs.

June 1, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / Edgbaston

Derbyshire
Derbyshire
Leicestershire
Leicestershire

176/6 (20 ov)

Derbyshire won by 4 wickets

May 31, 2024 11:30 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / County Ground, Chelmsford

Middlesex
Middlesex
Kent
Kent

205/8 (20 ov)

Kent won by 98 runs.

May 31, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Somerset
Somerset
Essex
Essex

193/6 (20 ov)

Somerset won by 4 wickets

May 31, 2024 11:30 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
Sussex
Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire

167/8 (20 ov)

Sussex won by 3 wickets

May 31, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

Durham
Durham
Warwickshire
Warwickshire

105/4 (16.1 ov)

Warwickshire won by 6 wickets

May 31, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / Sophia Gardens

Glamorgan
Glamorgan
Surrey
Surrey

200/8 (20 ov)

Surrey won by 19 runs.

May 31, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / Trent Bridge

Nottinghamshire
Nottinghamshire
Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire

157/2 (13.2 ov)

Northamptonshire won by 8 wickets

May 31, 2024 10:00 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / County Ground, New Road

Worcestershire
Worcestershire
Lancashire
Lancashire

169/5 (20 ov)

Worcestershire won by 5 wickets

May 30, 2024 11:30 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / The Rose Bowl

Hampshire
Hampshire
Surrey
Surrey

163/5 (19.2 ov)

Surrey won by 5 wickets

May 30, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / County Ground, Bristol

Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire
Essex
Essex

141/9 (20 ov)

Gloucestershire won by 5 wickets

May 30, 2024 11:30 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / Old Trafford

Lancashire
Lancashire
Durham
Durham

75/10 (14.3 ov)

Lancashire won by 9 wickets

May 30, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / County Ground

Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire
Derbyshire
Derbyshire

162/7 (20 ov)

Northamptonshire won by 5 wickets

May 30, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / Headingley

Yorkshire
Yorkshire
Worcestershire
Worcestershire

101/10 (15.4 ov)

Yorkshire won by 8 wickets

May 31, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / North Group / Grace Road

Leicestershire
Leicestershire
Yorkshire
Yorkshire

151/7 (20 ov)

Leicestershire won by 7 wickets

June 7, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / South Group / St Lawrence Ground

Kent
Kent
Somerset
Somerset

197/6 (20 ov)

Kent won by 4 wickets