COMPLETED / 52 Match, Super 8 Group 1 / Arnos Vale Ground

Afghanistan
AFG
Bangladesh
BAN

105/10 (17.5 ov)

AFG won by 8 runs (DLS method)

COMPLETED / 1st Semi-Final / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Trident Stallions
TDS
Agri Kings Knights
AKK

146/10 (19.5 ov)

TDS won by 57 runs.

LIVE / 2nd Semi Final / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

JK Super Strikers
SPS
BLV Blasters
BLT

224/6 (20 ov)

SPS need 138 runs in 10.1 remaining overs

COMPLETED / Match 57 / ICC Academy

Wavilog Tech CC
WTCC
Brickwork Development
BWD

98/3 (9 ov)

BWD won by 7 wickets

LIVE / Match 58 / ICC Academy

Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ
ABX Rent a Car
ARC

*66/8 (9.2 ov)

ARC need 79 runs in 4 remaining balls

SCHEDULED / Match 59 / ICC Academy

Brickwork Development
BWD
Dubai Thunders
DT

COMPLETED / Match 28 / Eden Gardens

Shrachi Rarh Tigers
SRT
Murshidabd Kings
MK

187/5 (20 ov)

MK won by 26 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 27 / Jadavpur University Campus

Servotech Siliguri Strikers Womens
SSS-W
Sobisco Smashers Malda Womens
SSM-W

126/6 (20 ov)

SSS-W won by 2 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 28 / Jadavpur University Campus

Shrachi Rarh Tigers Womens
SRT-W
Adamas Howrah Warriors Womens
AHW-W

97/8 (20 ov)

SRT-W won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 37 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Patriots
PAT

83/7 (10 ov)

EAG won by 3 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 38 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Warriors
WAR
Kings
KGS

108/4 (10 ov)

KGS won by 35 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 39 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Titans
TIT

66/5 (8.4 ov)

TIT won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 41 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague CC
PCC
Spartans
SPT

99/5 (10 ov)

PCC won by 9 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 42 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

United CC
UCC
Vinohrady CC
VCC

93/4 (10 ov)

UCC won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 43 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Barbarians CC
PBC
Moravian CC
MCC

101/7 (10 ov)

PBC won by 16 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 44 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

United CC
UCC
Prague Barbarians CC
PBC

146/2 (10 ov)

PBC won by 23 runs.

LIVE / Match 45 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Vinohrady CC
VCC
Moravian CC
MCC

*82/3 (7.4 ov)

MCC need 35 runs in 14 remaining balls

COMPLETED / Match 4 / Windsor Park

Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS

89/2 (7.5 ov)

SSS won by 8 wickets

LIVE / Match 5 / Windsor Park

Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
Valley Hikers
VHK

COMPLETED / Match 56 / ICC Academy

Dubai Thunders
DT
ABX Rent a Car
ARC

112/5 (9.2 ov)

ARC won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 3 / Windsor Park

Indian River Rowers
IRR
Valley Hikers
VHK

78/1 (8.3 ov)

VHK won by 9 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 40 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague CC
PCC
Bohemian CC
BCC

123/5 (10 ov)

PCC won by 39 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 55 / ICC Academy

Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ
Spades Real Estate
SRE

93/4 (10 ov)

SVDJ won by 29 runs.

COMPLETED / 51 Match, Super 8 Group 1 / Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia

Australia
AUS
India
IND

205/5 (20 ov)

IND won by 24 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 30 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Royal Phantoms
RPT
Trident Stallions
TDS

161/7 (15.3 ov)

TDS won by 3 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 27 / Eden Gardens

Servotech Siliguri Strikers
SSS
Sobisco Smashers Malda
SSM

191/4 (19.4 ov)

SSM won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 39 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Tigers CC
PTC
Prague Dominators
PD

101/4 (10 ov)

PTC won by 73 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 38 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Bohemian CC
BCC
Spartans
SPT

104/6 (10 ov)

BCC won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 29 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Agri Kings Knights
AKK
Intersoft Titans
IST

147/9 (20 ov)

AKK won by 55 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 37 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Dominators
PD
Vinohrady CC
VCC

102/9 (10 ov)

PD won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 36 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Smashers
SMA

87/4 (8.1 ov)

SMA won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 26 / Jadavpur University Campus

Harbour Diamonds Womens
HD-W
Rashmi Medinipur Wizards Womens
RMW-W

100/10 (19.2 ov)

RMW-W won by 13 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 26 / Eden Gardens

Shrachi Rarh Tigers
SRT
Adamas Howrah Warriors
AHW

215/8 (20 ov)

AHW won by 1 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 36 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Spartans
SPT
Vinohrady CC
VCC

110/6 (10 ov)

SPT won by 37 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 35 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Patriots
PAT
Titans
TIT

87/8 (10 ov)

PAT won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / 1st T20I / Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

134/8 (20 ov)

SL-W won by 4 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 25 / Jadavpur University Campus

Murshidabd Kueens Womens
MK-W
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers Womens
LSKT-W

104/6 (20 ov)

MK-W won by 8 wickets (DLS method)

COMPLETED / Match 34 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Warriors
WAR

75/5 (10 ov)

AVE won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / 50 Match, Super 8 Group 2 / Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua

West Indies
WI
South Africa
SA

124/7 (16.1 ov)

SA won by 3 wickets (DLS method)

COMPLETED / Match 54 / ICC Academy

Brickwork Development
BWD
Dolphin Rent a Car
DRAC

73/5 (10 ov)

BWD won by 12 runs.

SCHEDULED / Match 60 / ICC Academy

Wavilog Tech CC
WTCC
Spades Real Estate
SRE

SCHEDULED / Match 40 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Royals
ROY
Smashers
SMA

SCHEDULED / 2nd T20I / Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

SCHEDULED / Match 41 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Titans
TIT
Kings
KGS

SCHEDULED / Match 46 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Moravian CC
MCC
Prague Tigers CC
PTC

SCHEDULED / 1st Semi Final / Eden Gardens

Sobisco Smashers Malda
SSM
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
LSKT

SCHEDULED / Match 42 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Patriots
PAT

SCHEDULED / Match 47 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Tigers CC
PTC
Ostrava
OST

SCHEDULED / Match 48 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Moravian CC
MCC
Prague CC
PCC

SCHEDULED / 1st ODI / Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

England Women
ENG-W
New Zealand Women
NZ-W

SCHEDULED / Match 49 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague CC
PCC
Ostrava
OST

SCHEDULED / 2nd Semi Final / Eden Gardens

Murshidabd Kings
MK
Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
RMW

SCHEDULED / Match 50 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Moravian CC
MCC
Ostrava
OST

SCHEDULED / Match 7 / Windsor Park

Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
Valley Hikers
VHK

SCHEDULED / Match 8 / Windsor Park

Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW

SCHEDULED / 1st Semi-Final / Brian Lara Stadium

South Africa
SA
Afghanistan
AFG

SCHEDULED / Match 43 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Royals
ROY
Eagles
EAG

SCHEDULED / 1st Semi Final / Jadavpur University Campus

Murshidabd Kueens Womens
MK-W
Rashmi Medinipur Wizards Womens
RMW-W

SCHEDULED / Match 44 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Warriors
WAR
Smashers
SMA

SCHEDULED / Match 51 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Ostrava
OST
Prague Barbarians CC
PBC

SCHEDULED / 2nd Semi Final / Jadavpur University Campus

Shrachi Rarh Tigers Womens
SRT-W
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers Womens
LSKT-W

SCHEDULED / Match 45 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Kings
KGS

SCHEDULED / Match 52 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

United CC
UCC
Prague Dominators
PD

SCHEDULED / Match 53 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Spartans
SPT
Ostrava
OST

SCHEDULED / Match 54 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Bohemian CC
BCC
United CC
UCC

SCHEDULED / Match 9 / TBA

Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
Valley Hikers
VHK

SCHEDULED / Final / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / 2nd Semi-Final / Providence Stadium, Guyana

India
IND
England
ENG

SCHEDULED / Match 61 / ICC Academy

Dubai Dare Devils
DDD
Spades Real Estate
SRE

SCHEDULED / Match 55 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Tigers CC
PTC
Spartans
SPT

SCHEDULED / Match 10 / TBA

Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW

SCHEDULED / Match 62 / ICC Academy

Top Stars
TS
Brickwork Development
BWD

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / TBA

Indian River Rowers
IRR
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS

SCHEDULED / Match 63 / TBA

Dubai Thunders
DT
Dolphin Rent a Car
DRAC

SCHEDULED / Match 46 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Titans
TIT
Smashers
SMA

SCHEDULED / One-Off Test / MA Chidambaram Stadium

India Women
IND-W
South Africa Women
SA-W

SCHEDULED / 3rd T20I / Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

SCHEDULED / Match 47 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Warriors
WAR
Eagles
EAG

SCHEDULED / Eliminator / Scott Page Field, Vinor

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Final / Jadavpur University Campus

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Semi Final 1 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Semi Final 2 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Final / Eden Gardens

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / final / Scott Page Field, Vinor

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 64 / TBA

Dubai Thunders
DT
Smart Cube Kings 11
SMCK

SCHEDULED / Match 12 / TBA

Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW

Bukhatir T10 League Points Table

No Group A M W L T N/R PTS Net RR Last 5 Matches
1 7 5 2 0 0 10 1.929
W
L
W
L
W
arrow
Opponent Description Date
Dubai Thunders (KCC won by 69 runs.) Match 3 14 May 2024
CSS Group (KCC won by 15 runs.) Match 25 24 May 2024
V Eleven (KCC won by 69 runs.) Match 31 26 May 2024
Fly Emirates (FES won by 8 wickets) Match 33 27 May 2024
UAE Kings XI (KCC won by 26 runs.) Match 37 29 May 2024
Prim Height Transport (PHT won by 36 runs.) Match 44 1 Jun 2024
Muhamand Warriors (KCC won by 12 runs.) Match 49 3 Jun 2024
Z Games Strikers (KCC won by 12 runs.) Cup Quarter Final-1 7 Jun 2024
CSS Group (CSG won by 5 wickets) Match 65 12 Jun 2024
3 7 5 2 0 0 10 0.184
L
W
W
W
W
arrow
Opponent Description Date
Muhamand Warriors (FES won by 8 wickets) Match 5 15 May 2024
Dubai Thunders (DT won by 5 wickets) Match 9 17 May 2024
V Eleven (VEN won by 48 runs.) Match 17 20 May 2024
UAE Kings XI (FES won by 4 wickets) Match 23 23 May 2024
Karwan CC (FES won by 8 wickets) Match 33 27 May 2024
CSS Group (FES won by 6 wickets) Match 47 2 Jun 2024
Prim Height Transport (FES won by 13 runs.) Match 54 6 Jun 2024
Colatta Warriors (CLW won by 9 wickets) Cup Quarter Final-2 8 Jun 2024
5 7 4 3 0 0 8 1.553
L
W
W
L
L
arrow
Opponent Description Date
UAE Kings XI (CSG won by 7 wickets) Match 14 19 May 2024
Dubai Thunders (CSG won by 28 runs.) Match 19 21 May 2024
Karwan CC (KCC won by 15 runs.) Match 25 24 May 2024
Prim Height Transport (CSG won by 52 runs.) Match 34 28 May 2024
V Eleven (CSG won by 76 runs.) Match 39 30 May 2024
Fly Emirates (FES won by 6 wickets) Match 47 2 Jun 2024
Muhamand Warriors (MDW won by 44 runs.) Match 55 6 Jun 2024
Gems Education CC (CSG won by 9 wickets) Cup Quarter Final-3 8 Jun 2024
Karwan CC (CSG won by 5 wickets) Match 65 12 Jun 2024
Seven Districts Juniors (SVDJ won by 11 runs.) Final 15 Jun 2024
7 7 4 3 0 0 8 0.882
W
L
W
L
W
arrow
Opponent Description Date
Fly Emirates (FES won by 8 wickets) Match 5 15 May 2024
UAE Kings XI (MDW won by 9 wickets) Match 10 18 May 2024
Prim Height Transport (MDW won by 30 runs.) Match 16 20 May 2024
Dubai Thunders (DT won by 10 runs.) Match 24 24 May 2024
V Eleven (MDW won by 29 runs.) Match 41 31 May 2024
Karwan CC (KCC won by 12 runs.) Match 49 3 Jun 2024
CSS Group (MDW won by 44 runs.) Match 55 6 Jun 2024
Seven Districts Juniors (SVDJ won by 34 runs.) Cup Quarter Final-4 9 Jun 2024
9 7 4 3 0 0 8 0.065
W
L
L
L
W
arrow
Opponent Description Date
UAE Kings XI (VEN won by 10 wickets) Match 4 15 May 2024
Prim Height Transport (VEN won by 7 wickets) Match 11 18 May 2024
Fly Emirates (VEN won by 48 runs.) Match 17 20 May 2024
Karwan CC (KCC won by 69 runs.) Match 31 26 May 2024
CSS Group (CSG won by 76 runs.) Match 39 30 May 2024
Muhamand Warriors (MDW won by 29 runs.) Match 41 31 May 2024
Dubai Thunders (VEN won by 54 runs.) Match 51 4 Jun 2024
Golden Sapero Technical Service (GSTS won by 33 runs.) Plate Quarter Final-1 10 Jun 2024
11 7 3 4 0 0 6 -1.855
L
W
W
L
L
arrow
Opponent Description Date
Karwan CC (KCC won by 69 runs.) Match 3 14 May 2024
Fly Emirates (DT won by 5 wickets) Match 9 17 May 2024
CSS Group (CSG won by 28 runs.) Match 19 21 May 2024
Muhamand Warriors (DT won by 10 runs.) Match 24 24 May 2024
Prim Height Transport (DT won by 5 wickets) Match 38 30 May 2024
UAE Kings XI (UKX won by 5 wickets) Match 45 2 Jun 2024
V Eleven (VEN won by 54 runs.) Match 51 4 Jun 2024
Mawa Chemicals (MWH tied with DT (DT win Super Over by 8 runs)) Plate Quarter Final-2 11 Jun 2024
Globelink Weststar (GLW won by 9 wickets) Match 68 14 Jun 2024
13 7 2 5 0 0 4 -0.754
L
L
W
L
W
arrow
15 7 1 6 0 0 2 -2.172
L
L
L
W
L
arrow
Opponent Description Date
V Eleven (VEN won by 7 wickets) Match 11 18 May 2024
Muhamand Warriors (MDW won by 30 runs.) Match 16 20 May 2024
UAE Kings XI (UKX won by 9 wickets) Match 27 25 May 2024
CSS Group (CSG won by 52 runs.) Match 34 28 May 2024
Dubai Thunders (DT won by 5 wickets) Match 38 30 May 2024
Karwan CC (PHT won by 36 runs.) Match 44 1 Jun 2024
Fly Emirates (FES won by 13 runs.) Match 54 6 Jun 2024
Globelink Weststar (GLW won by 8 wickets) Plate Quarter Final-4 12 Jun 2024
No Group B M W L T N/R PTS Net RR Last 5 Matches
2 7 6 1 0 0 12 2.484
W
W
W
W
W
arrow
4 7 6 1 0 0 12 1.727
W
W
L
W
W
arrow
6 7 4 3 0 0 8 0.867
L
L
W
W
W
arrow
8 7 3 3 0 1 7 -1.879
W
L
L
L
N
arrow
10 7 3 4 0 0 6 -0.761
W
L
L
L
W
arrow
12 7 3 4 0 0 6 -0.918
W
W
L
L
L
arrow
14 7 2 5 0 0 4 -0.236
W
L
L
W
L
arrow
16 7 0 6 0 1 1 -1.875
L
L
L
L
N
arrow
Opponent Description Date
Z Games Strikers (ZGS won by 2 runs.) Match 6 16 May 2024
Seven Districts Juniors (SVDJ won by 6 runs.) Match 15 19 May 2024
Globelink Weststar (GLW won by 6 wickets) Match 22 23 May 2024
Colatta Warriors (CLW won by 41 runs.) Match 29 26 May 2024
Mawa Chemicals (MWH won by 34 runs.) Match 42 1 Jun 2024
Gems Education CC (GED won by 5 wickets) Match 50 4 Jun 2024
Brickwork Development (Match Abandoned) Match 56 7 Jun 2024
V Eleven (GSTS won by 33 runs.) Plate Quarter Final-1 10 Jun 2024
UAE Kings XI (UKX won by 8 wickets) Match 67 13 Jun 2024
M: Matches,
W: Won,
L: Lost,
T: Tie,
N/R: No Result,
PTS: Points,
Net RR: Net run rate,
Q: Qualified