COMPLETED / 52 Match, Super 8 Group 1 / Arnos Vale Ground

Afghanistan
AFG
Bangladesh
BAN

105/10 (17.5 ov)

AFG won by 8 runs (DLS method)

COMPLETED / 1st Semi-Final / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Trident Stallions
TDS
Agri Kings Knights
AKK

146/10 (19.5 ov)

TDS won by 57 runs.

LIVE / 2nd Semi Final / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

JK Super Strikers
SPS
BLV Blasters
BLT

*93/0 (9.3 ov)

BLT elected to bat

COMPLETED / Match 57 / ICC Academy

Wavilog Tech CC
WTCC
Brickwork Development
BWD

98/3 (9 ov)

BWD won by 7 wickets

LIVE / Match 58 / ICC Academy

Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ
ABX Rent a Car
ARC

SVDJ elected to bat

SCHEDULED / Match 59 / ICC Academy

Brickwork Development
BWD
Dubai Thunders
DT

COMPLETED / Match 28 / Eden Gardens

Shrachi Rarh Tigers
SRT
Murshidabd Kings
MK

187/5 (20 ov)

MK won by 26 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 27 / Jadavpur University Campus

Servotech Siliguri Strikers Womens
SSS-W
Sobisco Smashers Malda Womens
SSM-W

126/6 (20 ov)

SSS-W won by 2 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 28 / Jadavpur University Campus

Shrachi Rarh Tigers Womens
SRT-W
Adamas Howrah Warriors Womens
AHW-W

97/8 (20 ov)

SRT-W won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 37 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Patriots
PAT

83/7 (10 ov)

EAG won by 3 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 38 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Warriors
WAR
Kings
KGS

108/4 (10 ov)

KGS won by 35 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 39 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Titans
TIT

66/5 (8.4 ov)

TIT won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 41 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague CC
PCC
Spartans
SPT

99/5 (10 ov)

PCC won by 9 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 42 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

United CC
UCC
Vinohrady CC
VCC

93/4 (10 ov)

UCC won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 43 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Barbarians CC
PBC
Moravian CC
MCC

101/7 (10 ov)

PBC won by 16 runs.

LIVE / Match 44 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

United CC
UCC
Prague Barbarians CC
PBC

146/2 (10 ov)

UCC need 37 runs in 6 remaining balls

SCHEDULED / Match 45 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Vinohrady CC
VCC
Moravian CC
MCC

COMPLETED / Match 4 / Windsor Park

Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS

89/2 (7.5 ov)

SSS won by 8 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 5 / Windsor Park

Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
Valley Hikers
VHK

COMPLETED / Match 56 / ICC Academy

Dubai Thunders
DT
ABX Rent a Car
ARC

112/5 (9.2 ov)

ARC won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 3 / Windsor Park

Indian River Rowers
IRR
Valley Hikers
VHK

78/1 (8.3 ov)

VHK won by 9 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 40 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague CC
PCC
Bohemian CC
BCC

123/5 (10 ov)

PCC won by 39 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 55 / ICC Academy

Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ
Spades Real Estate
SRE

93/4 (10 ov)

SVDJ won by 29 runs.

COMPLETED / 51 Match, Super 8 Group 1 / Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia

Australia
AUS
India
IND

205/5 (20 ov)

IND won by 24 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 30 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Royal Phantoms
RPT
Trident Stallions
TDS

161/7 (15.3 ov)

TDS won by 3 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 27 / Eden Gardens

Servotech Siliguri Strikers
SSS
Sobisco Smashers Malda
SSM

191/4 (19.4 ov)

SSM won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 39 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Tigers CC
PTC
Prague Dominators
PD

101/4 (10 ov)

PTC won by 73 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 38 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Bohemian CC
BCC
Spartans
SPT

104/6 (10 ov)

BCC won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 29 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Agri Kings Knights
AKK
Intersoft Titans
IST

147/9 (20 ov)

AKK won by 55 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 37 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Dominators
PD
Vinohrady CC
VCC

102/9 (10 ov)

PD won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 36 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Smashers
SMA

87/4 (8.1 ov)

SMA won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 26 / Jadavpur University Campus

Harbour Diamonds Womens
HD-W
Rashmi Medinipur Wizards Womens
RMW-W

100/10 (19.2 ov)

RMW-W won by 13 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 26 / Eden Gardens

Shrachi Rarh Tigers
SRT
Adamas Howrah Warriors
AHW

215/8 (20 ov)

AHW won by 1 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 36 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Spartans
SPT
Vinohrady CC
VCC

110/6 (10 ov)

SPT won by 37 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 35 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Patriots
PAT
Titans
TIT

87/8 (10 ov)

PAT won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / 1st T20I / Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

134/8 (20 ov)

SL-W won by 4 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 25 / Jadavpur University Campus

Murshidabd Kueens Womens
MK-W
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers Womens
LSKT-W

104/6 (20 ov)

MK-W won by 8 wickets (DLS method)

COMPLETED / Match 34 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Warriors
WAR

75/5 (10 ov)

AVE won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / 50 Match, Super 8 Group 2 / Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua

West Indies
WI
South Africa
SA

124/7 (16.1 ov)

SA won by 3 wickets (DLS method)

COMPLETED / Match 54 / ICC Academy

Brickwork Development
BWD
Dolphin Rent a Car
DRAC

73/5 (10 ov)

BWD won by 12 runs.

SCHEDULED / Match 60 / ICC Academy

Wavilog Tech CC
WTCC
Spades Real Estate
SRE

SCHEDULED / Match 40 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Royals
ROY
Smashers
SMA

SCHEDULED / 2nd T20I / Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

SCHEDULED / Match 41 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Titans
TIT
Kings
KGS

SCHEDULED / Match 46 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Moravian CC
MCC
Prague Tigers CC
PTC

SCHEDULED / 1st Semi Final / Eden Gardens

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 42 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Patriots
PAT

SCHEDULED / Match 47 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Tigers CC
PTC
Ostrava
OST

SCHEDULED / Match 48 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Moravian CC
MCC
Prague CC
PCC

SCHEDULED / 1st ODI / Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

England Women
ENG-W
New Zealand Women
NZ-W

SCHEDULED / Match 49 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague CC
PCC
Ostrava
OST

SCHEDULED / 2nd Semi Final / Eden Gardens

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 50 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Moravian CC
MCC
Ostrava
OST

SCHEDULED / Match 7 / Windsor Park

Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
Valley Hikers
VHK

SCHEDULED / Match 8 / Windsor Park

Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW

SCHEDULED / 1st Semi-Final / Brian Lara Stadium

South Africa
SA
Afghanistan
AFG

SCHEDULED / Match 43 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Royals
ROY
Eagles
EAG

SCHEDULED / 1st Semi Final / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 44 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Warriors
WAR
Smashers
SMA

SCHEDULED / Match 51 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Ostrava
OST
Prague Barbarians CC
PBC

SCHEDULED / 2nd Semi Final / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 45 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Kings
KGS

SCHEDULED / Match 52 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

United CC
UCC
Prague Dominators
PD

SCHEDULED / Match 53 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Spartans
SPT
Ostrava
OST

SCHEDULED / Match 54 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Bohemian CC
BCC
United CC
UCC

SCHEDULED / Match 9 / TBA

Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
Valley Hikers
VHK

SCHEDULED / Final / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / 2nd Semi-Final / Providence Stadium, Guyana

India
IND
England
ENG

SCHEDULED / Match 61 / ICC Academy

Dubai Dare Devils
DDD
Spades Real Estate
SRE

SCHEDULED / Match 55 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Tigers CC
PTC
Spartans
SPT

SCHEDULED / Match 10 / TBA

Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW

SCHEDULED / Match 62 / TBA

Top Stars
TS
Brickwork Development
BWD

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / TBA

Indian River Rowers
IRR
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS

SCHEDULED / Match 63 / TBA

Dubai Thunders
DT
Dolphin Rent a Car
DRAC

SCHEDULED / Match 46 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Titans
TIT
Smashers
SMA

SCHEDULED / One-Off Test / MA Chidambaram Stadium

India Women
IND-W
South Africa Women
SA-W

SCHEDULED / 3rd T20I / Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

SCHEDULED / Match 47 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Warriors
WAR
Eagles
EAG

SCHEDULED / Eliminator / Scott Page Field, Vinor

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Final / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Semi Final 1 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Semi Final 2 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Final / Eden Gardens

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / final / Scott Page Field, Vinor

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

Bukhatir T10 League Schedule

June 14, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 70 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

UAE Kings XI
UAE Kings XI
Globelink Weststar
Globelink Weststar

126/4 (10 ov)

Globelink Weststar won by 23 runs.

June 15, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Final / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

CSS Group
CSS Group
Seven Districts Juniors
Seven Districts Juniors

144/4 (10 ov)

Seven Districts Juniors won by 11 runs.

June 14, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 68 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Dubai Thunders
Dubai Thunders
Globelink Weststar
Globelink Weststar

65/1 (6.2 ov)

Globelink Weststar won by 9 wickets

June 13, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 67 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Golden Sapero Technical Service
Golden Sapero Technical Service
UAE Kings XI
UAE Kings XI

88/2 (9 ov)

UAE Kings XI won by 8 wickets

June 13, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 66 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Colatta Warriors
Colatta Warriors
Seven Districts Juniors
Seven Districts Juniors

144/2 (10 ov)

Seven Districts Juniors won by 11 runs.

June 12, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 65 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Karwan CC
Karwan CC
CSS Group
CSS Group

117/5 (9.3 ov)

CSS Group won by 5 wickets

June 12, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Plate Quarter Final-4 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Prim Height Transport
Prim Height Transport
Globelink Weststar
Globelink Weststar

90/2 (8.2 ov)

Globelink Weststar won by 8 wickets

June 11, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Plate Quarter Final-3 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

UAE Kings XI
UAE Kings XI
Brickwork Development
Brickwork Development

Match Awarded to UAE Kings XI

June 11, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Plate Quarter Final-2 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Dubai Thunders
Dubai Thunders
Mawa Chemicals
Mawa Chemicals

124/3 (10 ov)

MWH tied with DT (DT win Super Over by 8 runs)

June 10, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Plate Quarter Final-1 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

V Eleven
V Eleven
Golden Sapero Technical Service
Golden Sapero Technical Service

133/1 (10 ov)

Golden Sapero Technical Service won by 33 runs.

June 9, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Cup Quarter Final-4 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Muhamand Warriors
Muhamand Warriors
Seven Districts Juniors
Seven Districts Juniors

126/3 (10 ov)

Seven Districts Juniors won by 34 runs.

June 8, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Cup Quarter Final-3 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

CSS Group
CSS Group
Gems Education CC
Gems Education CC

98/8 (10 ov)

CSS Group won by 9 wickets

June 8, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Cup Quarter Final-2 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Fly Emirates
Fly Emirates
Colatta Warriors
Colatta Warriors

81/1 (5.4 ov)

Colatta Warriors won by 9 wickets

June 7, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Cup Quarter Final-1 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Karwan CC
Karwan CC
Z Games Strikers
Z Games Strikers

101/8 (10 ov)

Karwan CC won by 12 runs.

June 7, 2024 12:00 AM

CANCELLED / Match 56 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Golden Sapero Technical Service
Golden Sapero Technical Service
Brickwork Development
Brickwork Development

0/0 ( ov)

Match Abandoned

June 6, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 55 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

CSS Group
CSS Group
Muhamand Warriors
Muhamand Warriors

96/7 (10 ov)

Muhamand Warriors won by 44 runs.

June 6, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 54 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Prim Height Transport
Prim Height Transport
Fly Emirates
Fly Emirates

105/8 (10 ov)

Fly Emirates won by 13 runs.

June 5, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 53 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Seven Districts Juniors
Seven Districts Juniors
Globelink Weststar
Globelink Weststar

94/3 (10 ov)

Seven Districts Juniors won by 4 wickets

June 5, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 52 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Z Games Strikers
Z Games Strikers
Mawa Chemicals
Mawa Chemicals

108/5 (10 ov)

Z Games Strikers won by 16 runs.

June 4, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 51 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

V Eleven
V Eleven
Dubai Thunders
Dubai Thunders

58/10 (8.5 ov)

V Eleven won by 54 runs.

June 4, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 50 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Golden Sapero Technical Service
Golden Sapero Technical Service
Gems Education CC
Gems Education CC

92/5 (9.1 ov)

Gems Education CC won by 5 wickets

June 3, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 49 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Karwan CC
Karwan CC
Muhamand Warriors
Muhamand Warriors

115/4 (10 ov)

Karwan CC won by 12 runs.

June 3, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 48 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Colatta Warriors
Colatta Warriors
Brickwork Development
Brickwork Development

0/0 ( ov) & 80/6 (10 ov)

Colatta Warriors won by 62 runs.

June 2, 2024 09:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 47 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

CSS Group
CSS Group
Fly Emirates
Fly Emirates

101/4 (9.5 ov)

Fly Emirates won by 6 wickets

June 2, 2024 07:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 46 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Z Games Strikers
Z Games Strikers
Seven Districts Juniors
Seven Districts Juniors

102/0 (7.4 ov)

Seven Districts Juniors won by 10 wickets

June 2, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 45 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

UAE Kings XI
UAE Kings XI
Dubai Thunders
Dubai Thunders

98/6 (10 ov)

UAE Kings XI won by 5 wickets

June 1, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 44 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Karwan CC
Karwan CC
Prim Height Transport
Prim Height Transport

131/1 (10 ov)

Prim Height Transport won by 36 runs.

June 1, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 43 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Gems Education CC
Gems Education CC
Globelink Weststar
Globelink Weststar

101/3 (10 ov)

Gems Education CC won by 6 wickets

June 1, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 42 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Golden Sapero Technical Service
Golden Sapero Technical Service
Mawa Chemicals
Mawa Chemicals

127/3 (10 ov)

Mawa Chemicals won by 34 runs.

May 31, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 41 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

V Eleven
V Eleven
Muhamand Warriors
Muhamand Warriors

134/4 (10 ov)

Muhamand Warriors won by 29 runs.

May 31, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 40 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Seven Districts Juniors
Seven Districts Juniors
Gems Education CC
Gems Education CC

64/10 (9.4 ov)

Seven Districts Juniors won by 53 runs.

May 30, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 39 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

CSS Group
CSS Group
V Eleven
V Eleven

67/9 (10 ov)

CSS Group won by 76 runs.

May 30, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 38 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Prim Height Transport
Prim Height Transport
Dubai Thunders
Dubai Thunders

76/5 (8 ov)

Dubai Thunders won by 5 wickets

May 29, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 37 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Karwan CC
Karwan CC
UAE Kings XI
UAE Kings XI

100/7 (10 ov)

Karwan CC won by 26 runs.

May 29, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 36 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Seven Districts Juniors
Seven Districts Juniors
Brickwork Development
Brickwork Development

59/7 (10 ov)

Seven Districts Juniors won by 70 runs.

May 28, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 35 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Colatta Warriors
Colatta Warriors
Globelink Weststar
Globelink Weststar

74/6 (10 ov)

Colatta Warriors won by 16 runs.

May 28, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 34 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Prim Height Transport
Prim Height Transport
CSS Group
CSS Group

100/5 (10 ov)

CSS Group won by 52 runs.

May 27, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 33 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Karwan CC
Karwan CC
Fly Emirates
Fly Emirates

90/2 (8 ov)

Fly Emirates won by 8 wickets

May 27, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 32 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Brickwork Development
Brickwork Development
Gems Education CC
Gems Education CC

82/1 (5.4 ov)

Gems Education CC won by 9 wickets

May 26, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 31 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Karwan CC
Karwan CC
V Eleven
V Eleven

65/10 (9 ov)

Karwan CC won by 69 runs.

May 26, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 30 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Z Games Strikers
Z Games Strikers
Globelink Weststar
Globelink Weststar

114/7 (10 ov)

Globelink Weststar won by 11 runs.

May 26, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 29 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Golden Sapero Technical Service
Golden Sapero Technical Service
Colatta Warriors
Colatta Warriors

113/6 (10 ov)

Colatta Warriors won by 41 runs.

May 25, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 28 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Seven Districts Juniors
Seven Districts Juniors
Mawa Chemicals
Mawa Chemicals

97/6 (10 ov)

Seven Districts Juniors won by 7 wickets

May 25, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 27 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Prim Height Transport
Prim Height Transport
UAE Kings XI
UAE Kings XI

88/1 (5.5 ov)

UAE Kings XI won by 9 wickets

May 25, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 26 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Z Games Strikers
Z Games Strikers
Gems Education CC
Gems Education CC

82/1 (8.3 ov)

Gems Education CC won by 9 wickets

May 24, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 25 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Karwan CC
Karwan CC
CSS Group
CSS Group

83/8 (10 ov)

Karwan CC won by 15 runs.

May 24, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 24 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Muhamand Warriors
Muhamand Warriors
Dubai Thunders
Dubai Thunders

104/7 (10 ov)

Dubai Thunders won by 10 runs.

May 23, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 23 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Fly Emirates
Fly Emirates
UAE Kings XI
UAE Kings XI

85/7 (10 ov)

Fly Emirates won by 4 wickets

May 23, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 22 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Golden Sapero Technical Service
Golden Sapero Technical Service
Globelink Weststar
Globelink Weststar

101/4 (8.3 ov)

Globelink Weststar won by 6 wickets

May 22, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 21 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Colatta Warriors
Colatta Warriors
Gems Education CC
Gems Education CC

78/4 (6.3 ov)

Gems Education CC won by 6 wickets

May 22, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 20 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Brickwork Development
Brickwork Development
Mawa Chemicals
Mawa Chemicals

99/2 (10 ov)

Brickwork Development won by 2 runs.

May 21, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 19 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

CSS Group
CSS Group
Dubai Thunders
Dubai Thunders

85/7 (10 ov)

CSS Group won by 28 runs.

May 21, 2024 12:30 AM

COMPLETED / Match 18 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Z Games Strikers
Z Games Strikers
Colatta Warriors
Colatta Warriors

112/4 (10 ov)

ZGS tied with CLW (ZGS win super over by 1 wicket)

May 20, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 17 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Fly Emirates
Fly Emirates
V Eleven
V Eleven

127/4 (10 ov)

V Eleven won by 48 runs.

May 20, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 16 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Prim Height Transport
Prim Height Transport
Muhamand Warriors
Muhamand Warriors

90/7 (10 ov)

Muhamand Warriors won by 30 runs.

May 19, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 15 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Seven Districts Juniors
Seven Districts Juniors
Golden Sapero Technical Service
Golden Sapero Technical Service

104/3 (10 ov)

Seven Districts Juniors won by 6 runs.

May 19, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 14 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

CSS Group
CSS Group
UAE Kings XI
UAE Kings XI

82/5 (10 ov)

CSS Group won by 7 wickets

May 19, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 13 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Z Games Strikers
Z Games Strikers
Brickwork Development
Brickwork Development

102/5 (10 ov)

Brickwork Development won by 11 runs.

May 18, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 12 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Colatta Warriors
Colatta Warriors
Mawa Chemicals
Mawa Chemicals

118/5 (10 ov)

Mawa Chemicals won by 32 runs.

May 18, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 11 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Prim Height Transport
Prim Height Transport
V Eleven
V Eleven

113/3 (8.4 ov)

V Eleven won by 7 wickets

May 18, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 10 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Muhamand Warriors
Muhamand Warriors
UAE Kings XI
UAE Kings XI

121/7 (10 ov)

Muhamand Warriors won by 9 wickets

May 17, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 9 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Fly Emirates
Fly Emirates
Dubai Thunders
Dubai Thunders

76/5 (9.4 ov)

Dubai Thunders won by 5 wickets

May 17, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 8 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Mawa Chemicals
Mawa Chemicals
Globelink Weststar
Globelink Weststar

89/4 (9.2 ov)

Globelink Weststar won by 6 wickets

May 16, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 7 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Seven Districts Juniors
Seven Districts Juniors
Colatta Warriors
Colatta Warriors

93/4 (9.1 ov)

Colatta Warriors won by 6 wickets

May 16, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 6 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Z Games Strikers
Z Games Strikers
Golden Sapero Technical Service
Golden Sapero Technical Service

110/7 (10 ov)

Z Games Strikers won by 2 runs.

May 15, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 5 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Fly Emirates
Fly Emirates
Muhamand Warriors
Muhamand Warriors

67/7 (10 ov)

Fly Emirates won by 8 wickets

May 15, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 4 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

V Eleven
V Eleven
UAE Kings XI
UAE Kings XI

70/5 (10 ov)

V Eleven won by 10 wickets

May 14, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 3 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Karwan CC
Karwan CC
Dubai Thunders
Dubai Thunders

60/10 (9.3 ov)

Karwan CC won by 69 runs.

May 14, 2024 12:00 AM

COMPLETED / Match 2 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Mawa Chemicals
Mawa Chemicals
Gems Education CC
Gems Education CC

91/1 (6.2 ov)

Gems Education CC won by 9 wickets

May 13, 2024 09:15 PM

COMPLETED / Match 1 / Sharjah Cricket Stadium

Brickwork Development
Brickwork Development
Globelink Weststar
Globelink Weststar

59/10 (9 ov)

Brickwork Development won by 9 wickets