COMPLETED / 52 Match, Super 8 Group 1 / Arnos Vale Ground

Afghanistan
AFG
Bangladesh
BAN

105/10 (17.5 ov)

AFG won by 8 runs (DLS method)

LIVE / 1st Semi-Final / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Trident Stallions
TDS
Agri Kings Knights
AKK

*130/9 (16.4 ov)

AKK need 74 runs in 20 remaining balls

SCHEDULED / 2nd Semi Final / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

JK Super Strikers
SPS
BLV Blasters
BLT

COMPLETED / Match 57 / ICC Academy

Wavilog Tech CC
WTCC
Brickwork Development
BWD

98/3 (9 ov)

BWD won by 7 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 58 / ICC Academy

Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ
ABX Rent a Car
ARC

SCHEDULED / Match 59 / ICC Academy

Brickwork Development
BWD
Dubai Thunders
DT

COMPLETED / Match 28 / Eden Gardens

Shrachi Rarh Tigers
SRT
Murshidabd Kings
MK

187/5 (20 ov)

MK won by 26 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 27 / Jadavpur University Campus

Servotech Siliguri Strikers Womens
SSS-W
Sobisco Smashers Malda Womens
SSM-W

126/6 (20 ov)

SSS-W won by 2 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 28 / Jadavpur University Campus

Shrachi Rarh Tigers Womens
SRT-W
Adamas Howrah Warriors Womens
AHW-W

97/8 (20 ov)

SRT-W won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 37 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Patriots
PAT

83/7 (10 ov)

EAG won by 3 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 38 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Warriors
WAR
Kings
KGS

108/4 (10 ov)

KGS won by 35 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 39 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Titans
TIT

66/5 (8.4 ov)

TIT won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 41 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague CC
PCC
Spartans
SPT

99/5 (10 ov)

PCC won by 9 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 42 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

United CC
UCC
Vinohrady CC
VCC

93/4 (10 ov)

UCC won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 43 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Barbarians CC
PBC
Moravian CC
MCC

101/7 (10 ov)

PBC won by 16 runs.

LIVE / Match 44 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

United CC
UCC
Prague Barbarians CC
PBC

*0/0 ( ov)

UCC elected to bowl

SCHEDULED / Match 45 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Vinohrady CC
VCC
Moravian CC
MCC

COMPLETED / Match 4 / Windsor Park

Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS

89/2 (7.5 ov)

SSS won by 8 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 5 / Windsor Park

Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
Valley Hikers
VHK

COMPLETED / Match 56 / ICC Academy

Dubai Thunders
DT
ABX Rent a Car
ARC

112/5 (9.2 ov)

ARC won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 3 / Windsor Park

Indian River Rowers
IRR
Valley Hikers
VHK

78/1 (8.3 ov)

VHK won by 9 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 40 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague CC
PCC
Bohemian CC
BCC

123/5 (10 ov)

PCC won by 39 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 55 / ICC Academy

Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ
Spades Real Estate
SRE

93/4 (10 ov)

SVDJ won by 29 runs.

COMPLETED / 51 Match, Super 8 Group 1 / Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia

Australia
AUS
India
IND

205/5 (20 ov)

IND won by 24 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 30 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Royal Phantoms
RPT
Trident Stallions
TDS

161/7 (15.3 ov)

TDS won by 3 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 27 / Eden Gardens

Servotech Siliguri Strikers
SSS
Sobisco Smashers Malda
SSM

191/4 (19.4 ov)

SSM won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 39 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Tigers CC
PTC
Prague Dominators
PD

101/4 (10 ov)

PTC won by 73 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 38 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Bohemian CC
BCC
Spartans
SPT

104/6 (10 ov)

BCC won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 29 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Agri Kings Knights
AKK
Intersoft Titans
IST

147/9 (20 ov)

AKK won by 55 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 37 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Dominators
PD
Vinohrady CC
VCC

102/9 (10 ov)

PD won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 36 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Smashers
SMA

87/4 (8.1 ov)

SMA won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 26 / Jadavpur University Campus

Harbour Diamonds Womens
HD-W
Rashmi Medinipur Wizards Womens
RMW-W

100/10 (19.2 ov)

RMW-W won by 13 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 26 / Eden Gardens

Shrachi Rarh Tigers
SRT
Adamas Howrah Warriors
AHW

215/8 (20 ov)

AHW won by 1 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 36 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Spartans
SPT
Vinohrady CC
VCC

110/6 (10 ov)

SPT won by 37 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 35 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Patriots
PAT
Titans
TIT

87/8 (10 ov)

PAT won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / 1st T20I / Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

134/8 (20 ov)

SL-W won by 4 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 25 / Jadavpur University Campus

Murshidabd Kueens Womens
MK-W
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers Womens
LSKT-W

104/6 (20 ov)

MK-W won by 8 wickets (DLS method)

COMPLETED / Match 34 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Warriors
WAR

75/5 (10 ov)

AVE won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / 50 Match, Super 8 Group 2 / Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua

West Indies
WI
South Africa
SA

124/7 (16.1 ov)

SA won by 3 wickets (DLS method)

COMPLETED / Match 54 / ICC Academy

Brickwork Development
BWD
Dolphin Rent a Car
DRAC

73/5 (10 ov)

BWD won by 12 runs.

SCHEDULED / Match 60 / ICC Academy

Wavilog Tech CC
WTCC
Spades Real Estate
SRE

SCHEDULED / Match 40 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Royals
ROY
Smashers
SMA

SCHEDULED / 2nd T20I / Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

SCHEDULED / Match 41 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Titans
TIT
Kings
KGS

SCHEDULED / Match 46 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Moravian CC
MCC
Prague Tigers CC
PTC

SCHEDULED / 1st Semi Final / Eden Gardens

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 42 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Patriots
PAT

SCHEDULED / Match 47 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Tigers CC
PTC
Ostrava
OST

SCHEDULED / Match 48 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Moravian CC
MCC
Prague CC
PCC

SCHEDULED / 1st ODI / Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

England Women
ENG-W
New Zealand Women
NZ-W

SCHEDULED / Match 49 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague CC
PCC
Ostrava
OST

SCHEDULED / 2nd Semi Final / Eden Gardens

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 50 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Moravian CC
MCC
Ostrava
OST

SCHEDULED / Match 7 / Windsor Park

Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
Valley Hikers
VHK

SCHEDULED / Match 8 / Windsor Park

Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW

SCHEDULED / 1st Semi-Final / Brian Lara Stadium

South Africa
SA
Afghanistan
AFG

SCHEDULED / Match 43 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Royals
ROY
Eagles
EAG

SCHEDULED / 1st Semi Final / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 44 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Warriors
WAR
Smashers
SMA

SCHEDULED / Match 51 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Ostrava
OST
Prague Barbarians CC
PBC

SCHEDULED / 2nd Semi Final / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 45 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Kings
KGS

SCHEDULED / Match 52 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

United CC
UCC
Prague Dominators
PD

SCHEDULED / Match 53 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Spartans
SPT
Ostrava
OST

SCHEDULED / Match 54 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Bohemian CC
BCC
United CC
UCC

SCHEDULED / Match 9 / TBA

Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
Valley Hikers
VHK

SCHEDULED / Final / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / 2nd Semi-Final / Providence Stadium, Guyana

India
IND
England
ENG

SCHEDULED / Match 61 / ICC Academy

Dubai Dare Devils
DDD
Spades Real Estate
SRE

SCHEDULED / Match 55 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Tigers CC
PTC
Spartans
SPT

SCHEDULED / Match 10 / TBA

Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW

SCHEDULED / Match 62 / TBA

Top Stars
TS
Brickwork Development
BWD

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / TBA

Indian River Rowers
IRR
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS

SCHEDULED / Match 63 / TBA

Dubai Thunders
DT
Dolphin Rent a Car
DRAC

SCHEDULED / Match 46 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Titans
TIT
Smashers
SMA

SCHEDULED / One-Off Test / MA Chidambaram Stadium

India Women
IND-W
South Africa Women
SA-W

SCHEDULED / 3rd T20I / Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

SCHEDULED / Match 47 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Warriors
WAR
Eagles
EAG

SCHEDULED / Eliminator / Scott Page Field, Vinor

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Final / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Semi Final 1 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Semi Final 2 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

Charlotte Edwards Cup Schedule

June 14, 2024 06:30 PM

SCHEDULED / Match 31 / The Rose Bowl

Southern Vipers
Southern Vipers
Northern Diamonds
Northern Diamonds
June 22, 2024 11:15 PM

COMPLETED / Final / County Ground

The Blaze
The Blaze
South East Stars
South East Stars

141/9 (20 ov)

The Blaze won by 7 wickets

June 22, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / 2nd Semi-Final / County Ground

South East Stars
South East Stars
Southern Vipers
Southern Vipers

157/9 (20 ov)

South East Stars won by 5 runs.

June 22, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / 1st Semi-Final / County Ground

The Blaze
The Blaze
Central Sparks
Central Sparks

140/9 (20 ov)

The Blaze won by 5 wickets

June 19, 2024 04:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 40 / County Ground, Hove

Southern Vipers
Southern Vipers
South East Stars
South East Stars

66/10 (14 ov)

Southern Vipers won by 113 runs.

June 19, 2024 04:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 39 / Edgbaston

Central Sparks
Central Sparks
The Blaze
The Blaze

139/5 (19.2 ov)

The Blaze won by 5 wickets

June 19, 2024 04:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 38 / Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

Northern Diamonds
Northern Diamonds
Thunder
Thunder

61/10 (14.2 ov)

Northern Diamonds won by 5 wickets

June 19, 2024 04:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 37 / County Ground, Chelmsford

Sunrisers
Sunrisers
Western Storm
Western Storm

142/7 (20 ov)

Western Storm won by 11 runs.

June 16, 2024 04:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 36 / County Ground

The Blaze
The Blaze
South East Stars
South East Stars

89/5 (15.1 ov)

South East Stars won by 5 wickets

June 16, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 35 / Headingley

Northern Diamonds
Northern Diamonds
Western Storm
Western Storm

117/7 (20 ov)

Northern Diamonds won by 28 runs.

June 16, 2024 03:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 34 / County Ground, New Road

Central Sparks
Central Sparks
Southern Vipers
Southern Vipers

98/10 (17.5 ov)

Central Sparks won by 5 wickets

June 15, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 33 / Kennington Oval

South East Stars
South East Stars
Sunrisers
Sunrisers

111/5 (15.5 ov)

South East Stars won by 19 runs (DLS method)

June 14, 2024 07:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 32 / Edgbaston

Central Sparks
Central Sparks
Thunder
Thunder

146/6 (20 ov)

Central Sparks won by 8 wickets

June 14, 2024 07:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 31 / The Rose Bowl

Southern Vipers
Southern Vipers
Northern Diamonds
Northern Diamonds

145/4 (20 ov)

Southern Vipers won by 5 wickets

June 13, 2024 06:45 PM

COMPLETED / Match 30 / Lord's

Sunrisers
Sunrisers
The Blaze
The Blaze

140/2 (15.1 ov)

The Blaze won by 8 wickets

June 13, 2024 07:00 PM

CANCELLED / Match 29 / Sophia Gardens

Western Storm
Western Storm
Thunder
Thunder

Match abandoned without a ball bowled

June 9, 2024 05:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 28 / Stanley Park

Thunder
Thunder
Sunrisers
Sunrisers

151/9 (20 ov)

Thunder won by 5 wickets

June 9, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 27 / Headingley

Northern Diamonds
Northern Diamonds
The Blaze
The Blaze

159/7 (20 ov)

The Blaze won by 13 runs.

June 9, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 26 / St Lawrence Ground

South East Stars
South East Stars
Central Sparks
Central Sparks

123/7 (19.2 ov)

Central Sparks won by 3 wickets

June 9, 2024 03:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 25 / County Ground, Bristol

Western Storm
Western Storm
Southern Vipers
Southern Vipers

137/9 (20 ov)

Southern Vipers won by 18 runs.

June 8, 2024 04:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 24 / Edgbaston

Central Sparks
Central Sparks
Northern Diamonds
Northern Diamonds

137/7 (20 ov)

Northern Diamonds won by 13 runs.

June 7, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 23 / Old Trafford

Thunder
Thunder
Southern Vipers
Southern Vipers

86/3 (10.5 ov)

Southern Vipers won by 7 wickets

June 7, 2024 05:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 22 / Grace Road

The Blaze
The Blaze
Western Storm
Western Storm

99/10 (19.3 ov)

The Blaze won by 7 wickets

June 6, 2024 06:45 PM

COMPLETED / 21st Match / Lord's

Sunrisers
Sunrisers
South East Stars
South East Stars

118/4 (15 ov)

South East Stars won by 6 wickets

June 2, 2024 04:00 PM

COMPLETED / 20th Match / County Ground

Sunrisers
Sunrisers
Northern Diamonds
Northern Diamonds

123/8 (20 ov)

Sunrisers won by 4 wickets

June 2, 2024 06:00 PM

COMPLETED / 19th Match / Kennington Oval

South East Stars
South East Stars
Southern Vipers
Southern Vipers

142/6 (20 ov)

South East Stars won by 6 wickets

June 2, 2024 08:30 PM

COMPLETED / 18th Match / Old Trafford

Thunder
Thunder
The Blaze
The Blaze

112/3 (15.4 ov)

The Blaze won by 7 wickets

May 31, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / 17th Match / Trent Bridge

The Blaze
The Blaze
Central Sparks
Central Sparks

124/7 (20 ov)

The Blaze won by 10 runs.

May 31, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / 16th Match / The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Western Storm
Western Storm
Sunrisers
Sunrisers

106/10 (17.4 ov)

Western Storm won by 28 runs.

May 31, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / Match 15 / Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

Northern Diamonds
Northern Diamonds
South East Stars
South East Stars

127/4 (16 ov)

South East Stars won by 6 wickets

May 30, 2024 05:30 PM

COMPLETED / 14th Match / Old Trafford

Thunder
Thunder
Central Sparks
Central Sparks

121/8 (20 ov)

Thunder won by 3 wickets

May 30, 2024 07:30 PM

COMPLETED / 13th Match / The Rose Bowl

Southern Vipers
Southern Vipers
Western Storm
Western Storm

145/7 (20 ov)

Southern Vipers won by 28 runs.

May 27, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / 12th Match / Headingley

Northern Diamonds
Northern Diamonds
Central Sparks
Central Sparks

81/7 (11 ov)

Central Sparks won by 3 wickets

May 27, 2024 07:00 PM

CANCELLED / 11th Match / The Kent County Cricket Ground

South East Stars
South East Stars
Western Storm
Western Storm

38/3 (6 ov)

Match Abandoned

May 27, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / 10th Match / Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground

Southern Vipers
Southern Vipers
Sunrisers
Sunrisers

134/5 (20 ov)

Sunrisers won by 3 runs.

May 26, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / 9th Match / Haslegrave Ground

The Blaze
The Blaze
Thunder
Thunder

151/6 (20 ov)

The Blaze won by 5 wickets

May 24, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / 8th Match / County Ground, Chelmsford

Sunrisers
Sunrisers
Southern Vipers
Southern Vipers

171/2 (20 ov)

Southern Vipers won by 19 runs.

May 24, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / 7th Match / The Kent County Cricket Ground

South East Stars
South East Stars
Thunder
Thunder

139/7 (20 ov)

South East Stars won by 5 wickets

May 23, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / 6th Match / Trent Bridge

The Blaze
The Blaze
Northern Diamonds
Northern Diamonds

132/7 (20 ov)

The Blaze won by 4 runs.

May 22, 2024 11:00 PM

COMPLETED / 5th Match / The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Western Storm
Western Storm
Central Sparks
Central Sparks

168/6 (20 ov)

Central Sparks won by 21 runs.

May 19, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / 4th Match / County Ground, New Road

Central Sparks
Central Sparks
Sunrisers
Sunrisers

138/6 (20 ov)

Central Sparks won by 7 wickets

May 19, 2024 05:30 PM

COMPLETED / 3rd Match / Old Trafford

Thunder
Thunder
Northern Diamonds
Northern Diamonds

109/5 (20 ov)

Thunder won by 8 wickets

May 19, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / 2nd Match / County Ground, Bristol

Western Storm
Western Storm
South East Stars
South East Stars

132/9 (20 ov)

South East Stars won by 4 runs.

May 18, 2024 07:00 PM

COMPLETED / 1st Match / The Rose Bowl

Southern Vipers
Southern Vipers
The Blaze
The Blaze

112/9 (20 ov)

The Blaze won by 3 runs.