COMPLETED / Match 31 / Arnos Vale Ground

South Africa
SA
Nepal
NEP

114/7 (20 ov)

SA won by 1 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 32 / Brian Lara Stadium

New Zealand
NZ
Uganda
UGA

40/10 (18.4 ov)

NZ won by 9 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 34 / Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua

Namibia
NAM
England
ENG

SCHEDULED / Match 33 / Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground

India
IND
Canada
CAN

SCHEDULED / North Group / Trent Bridge

Nottinghamshire
NOT
Durham
DUR

SCHEDULED / South Group / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
SUS
Surrey
SUR

COMPLETED / Match 32 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

AL Rasheed
ARS
CECC-A
CEC-A

123/1 (7.5 ov)

CEC-A won by 9 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 24 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Puneri Bappa
PB
Ratnagiri Jets
RJ

SCHEDULED / Match 33 / Kennington Oval

South East Stars
SES
Sunrisers
SUN

LIVE / 1st ODI (ICC Championship Match) / Galle International Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

*170/7 (40.3 ov)

SL-W elected to bowl

LIVE / Match 11 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Royal Phantoms
RPT
JK Super Strikers
SPS

*107/2 (13.3 ov)

SPS need 51 runs in 39 remaining balls

SCHEDULED / Match 12 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Trident Stallions
TDS
Intersoft Titans
IST

COMPLETED / Match 36 / ICC Academy

Smart Cube Kings 11
SMCK
ABX Rent a Car
ARC

101/3 (10 ov)

SMCK won by 18 runs.

SCHEDULED / Match 37 / ICC Academy

Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ
Elite Cricket Club
ECC

SCHEDULED / Match 38 / ICC Academy

Smart Cube Kings 11
SMCK
Spades Real Estate
SRE

SCHEDULED / Match 39 / ICC Academy

Top Stars
TS
Dolphin Rent a Car
DRAC

COMPLETED / Match 14 / La Sagesse Park

Saffron Strikers
SS
Bay Leaf Blasters
BLB

119/1 (7.5 ov)

BLB won by 9 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 15 / La Sagesse Park

Nutmeg Warriors
NW
Bay Leaf Blasters
BLB

LIVE / Match 8 / Eden Gardens

Shrachi Rarh Tigers
SRT
Servotech Siliguri Strikers
SSS

SSS elected to bowl

SCHEDULED / Match 9 / Eden Gardens

Harbour Diamonds
HD
Murshidabd Kings
MK

SCHEDULED / Match 17 / Roma Cricket Ground

Isle of Man
IOM
Luxembourg
LUX

SCHEDULED / Match 18 / Simar Cricket Ground

Austria
AUT
Hungary
HUN

SCHEDULED / Match 19 / Roma Cricket Ground

France
FRAN
Turkey
TKY

SCHEDULED / Match 20 / Simar Cricket Ground

Romania
ROM
Israel
ISR

COMPLETED / Match 7 / Jadavpur University Campus

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards Womens
RMW-W
Adamas Howrah Warriors Womens
AHW-W

118/3 (19.2 ov)

AHW-W won by 7 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 8 / Jadavpur University Campus

Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers Womens
LSKT-W
Sobisco Smashers Malda Womens
SSM-W

SCHEDULED / 3rd T20I / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Gibraltar Women
GIB-W
Croatia Women
CRO-W

SCHEDULED / 4th T20I / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Czechia Women
CZH-W
Croatia Women
CRO-W

COMPLETED / Match 7 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Kings
KGS

96/2 (8.1 ov)

KGS won by 8 wickets

LIVE / Match 8 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Royals
ROY
Smashers
SMA

*44/2 (3.5 ov)

SMA need 53 runs in 37 remaining balls

SCHEDULED / Match 9 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Patriots
PAT
Titans
TIT

LIVE / Match 1 / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

EST-W elected to bowl

SCHEDULED / Match 2 / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

SCHEDULED / Match 3 / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

SCHEDULED / Match 1 / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus
CYP
Estonia
EST

SCHEDULED / Match 2 / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus
CYP
Estonia
EST

COMPLETED / North Group / Edgbaston

Warwickshire
WAS
Yorkshire
YOR

145/10 (19.5 ov)

WAS won by 4 wickets

CANCELLED / South Group / The Rose Bowl

Hampshire
HAM
Middlesex
MID

113/8 (16.5 ov)

Match Abandoned

COMPLETED / South Group / County Ground, Chelmsford

Essex
ESS
Sussex
SUS

181/2 (15.4 ov)

SUS won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / North Group / County Ground

Derbyshire
DER
Northamptonshire
NOR

193/8 (20 ov)

DER won by 24 runs (DLS method)

COMPLETED / South Group / The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Somerset
SOM
Kent
KET

46/5 (5 ov)

SOM won by 14 runs(D/L Method)

COMPLETED / South Group / Kennington Oval

Surrey
SUR
Gloucestershire
GLO

170/6 (20 ov)

Match Tie

COMPLETED / North Group / Grace Road

Leicestershire
LEI
Lancashire
LAN

162/10 (18.5 ov)

LAN won by 25 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 35 / ICC Academy

Dubai Thunders
DT
Elite Cricket Club
ECC

105/6 (10 ov)

DT won by 38 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 31 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

AL Mulla Exchange
AEC
Stack CC
SCC

88/10 (16.1 ov)

AEC won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 13 / La Sagesse Park

Cinnamon Pacers
CP
Nutmeg Warriors
NW

118/3 (10 ov)

NW won by 38 runs.

COMPLETED / North Group / County Ground, New Road

Worcestershire
WOR
Nottinghamshire
NOT

100/3 (15 ov)

NOT won by 1 run (DLS method)

COMPLETED / Match 34 / ICC Academy

Brickwork Development
BWD
DCC Starlets
DCS

119/6 (10 ov)

DCS won by 11 runs.

CANCELLED / Match 30 / Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground

United States
USA
Ireland
IRE

Match abandoned without a ball bowled

COMPLETED / Match 31 / The Rose Bowl

Southern Vipers
VP
Northern Diamonds
ND

145/4 (20 ov)

VP won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 32 / Edgbaston

Central Sparks
CES
Thunder
THN

146/6 (20 ov)

CES won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 10 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Agri Kings Knights
AKK
BLV Blasters
BLT

213/9 (20 ov)

BLT won by 44 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 7 / Eden Gardens

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
RMW
Adamas Howrah Warriors
AHW

135/5 (19.5 ov)

AHW won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 30 / TBA

Tally Rangers
TCC
Al Hajery Team Xl
ALH

121/2 (14.4 ov)

ALH won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 23 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Eagle Nashik Titans
ENT
Chhatrapati Sambhaji Kings
CSK

213/3 (19.5 ov)

CSK won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / 2nd T20I / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Croatia Women
CRO-W
Czechia Women
CZH-W

120/6 (20 ov)

CRO-W won by 71 runs.

COMPLETED / Final / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Sher-e-Punjab
SEP
Sri Lankan Lions
SLL

183/2 (10 ov)

SLL won by 73 runs.

CANCELLED / Bronze Final / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Cyprus Knight Riders
CGD
Napa Royal Kings
NRK

Match abandoned

COMPLETED / Match 9 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Intersoft Titans
IST
Royal Phantoms
RPT

176/4 (20 ov)

RPT won by 57 runs.

COMPLETED / 1st T20I / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Czechia Women
CZH-W
Gibraltar Women
GIB-W

141/4 (20 ov)

GIB-W won by 54 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 6 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Patriots
PAT
Warriors
WAR

92/3 (8.3 ov)

WAR won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 6 / Jadavpur University Campus

Murshidabd Kueens Womens
MK-W
Servotech Siliguri Strikers Womens
SSS-W

94/9 (20 ov)

MK-W won by 4 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 6 / Eden Gardens

Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
LSKT
Sobisco Smashers Malda
SSM

121/3 (17.2 ov)

SSM won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / 2nd Semi-Final / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Sri Lankan Lions
SLL
Napa Royal Kings
NRK

115/7 (10 ov)

SLL won by 47 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 5 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Titans
TIT

101/4 (8.5 ov)

TIT won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / 1st Semi-Final / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Sher-e-Punjab
SEP
Cyprus Knight Riders
CGD

95/6 (10 ov)

SEP won by 65 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 5 / Jadavpur University Campus

Harbour Diamonds Womens
HD-W
Shrachi Rarh Tigers Womens
SRT-W

109/7 (20 ov)

SRT-W won by 15 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 4 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Royals
ROY
Kings
KGS

117/7 (10 ov)

KGS won by 17 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 29 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

NCM Investments
NCMI
Kuwait Swedish
KW

152/6 (20 ov)

KW won by 21 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 29 / Brian Lara Stadium

Afghanistan
AFG
Papua New Guinea
PNG

95/10 (19.5 ov)

AFG won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 33 / ICC Academy

Top Stars
TS
Dubai Dare Devils
DDD

131/2 (10 ov)

DDD won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 12 / La Sagesse Park

Clove Challengers
CC
Nutmeg Warriors
NW

63/7 (10 ov)

CC won by 45 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 28 / Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua

England
ENG
Oman
OMA

47/10 (13.2 ov)

ENG won by 8 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 16 / La Sagesse Park

Clove Challengers
CC
Ginger Generals
GG

SCHEDULED / Match 40 / ICC Academy

Dubai Dare Devils
DDD
Dubai Thunders
DT

SCHEDULED / Match 35 / Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia

Australia
AUS
Scotland
SCOT

SCHEDULED / Match 10 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Smashers
SMA

SCHEDULED / Match 9 / Jadavpur University Campus

Harbour Diamonds Womens
HD-W
Murshidabd Kueens Womens
MK-W

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Kings
KGS
Warriors
WAR

SCHEDULED / Match 10 / Eden Gardens

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
RMW
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
LSKT

SCHEDULED / 1st ODI / M.Chinnaswamy Stadium

India Women
IND-W
South Africa Women
SA-W

SCHEDULED / Match 10 / Jadavpur University Campus

Shrachi Rarh Tigers Womens
SRT-W
Servotech Siliguri Strikers Womens
SSS-W

SCHEDULED / 5th T20I / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Croatia Women
CRO-W
Gibraltar Women
GIB-W

SCHEDULED / Match 25 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Ratnagiri Jets
RJ
Eagle Nashik Titans
ENT

SCHEDULED / Match 12 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Royals
ROY

SCHEDULED / Match 34 / County Ground, New Road

Central Sparks
CES
Southern Vipers
VP

SCHEDULED / Match 13 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

BLV Blasters
BLT
JK Super Strikers
SPS

SCHEDULED / Match 1 / Wallace Park

Dragons Women
DG-W
Scorchers Women
SCO-W

SCHEDULED / Match 35 / Headingley

Northern Diamonds
ND
Western Storm
WS

SCHEDULED / Match 36 / County Ground

The Blaze
BLZ
South East Stars
SES

SCHEDULED / 6th T20I / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Gibraltar Women
GIB-W
Czechia Women
CZH-W

SCHEDULED / North Group / Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

Durham
DUR
Lancashire
LAN

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground, New Road

Worcestershire
WOR
Northamptonshire
NOR

SCHEDULED / South Group / The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Somerset
SOM
Glamorgan
GLA

SCHEDULED / Match 26 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Kolhapur Tuskers
KT
Chhatrapati Sambhaji Kings
CSK

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / Eden Gardens

Sobisco Smashers Malda
SSM
Adamas Howrah Warriors
AHW

SCHEDULED / Match 14 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Intersoft Titans
IST
Agri Kings Knights
AKK

SCHEDULED / Match 36 / Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground

Pakistan
PAK
Ireland
IRE

SCHEDULED / South Group / St Lawrence Ground

Kent
KET
Gloucestershire
GLO

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground

Derbyshire
DER
Warwickshire
WAS

SCHEDULED / North Group / Headingley

Yorkshire
YOR
Leicestershire
LEI

SCHEDULED / Match 17 / La Sagesse Park

Saffron Strikers
SS
Clove Challengers
CC

SCHEDULED / Match 33 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

AL Mulla Exchange
AEC
Kuwait Swedish
KW

SCHEDULED / Match 18 / La Sagesse Park

Cinnamon Pacers
CP
Ginger Generals
GG

SCHEDULED / Match 34 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

Kuwait Under-19s
KUW-U19
Stack CC
SCC

SCHEDULED / Match 37 / Arnos Vale Ground

Bangladesh
BAN
Nepal
NEP

SCHEDULED / Match 38 / Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia

Sri Lanka
SL
Netherlands
NED

SCHEDULED / Match 13 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Kings
KGS
Titans
TIT

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / TBA

Sobisco Smashers Malda Womens
SSM-W
Adamas Howrah Warriors Womens
AHW-W

SCHEDULED / 1st T20I / Happy Valley Ground 2

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

SCHEDULED / 1st T20I / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus
CYP
Estonia
EST

SCHEDULED / Match 14 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Royals
ROY

SCHEDULED / Match 12 / Eden Gardens

Adamas Howrah Warriors
AHW
Harbour Diamonds
HD

SCHEDULED / Match 12 / TBA

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards Womens
RMW-W
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers Womens
LSKT-W

SCHEDULED / Match 27 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Eagle Nashik Titans
ENT
Raigad Royals
RGD

SCHEDULED / Match 15 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Smashers
SMA
Warriors
WAR

SCHEDULED / Match 15 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Trident Stallions
TDS
Royal Phantoms
RPT

SCHEDULED / 2nd T20I / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus
CYP
Estonia
EST

SCHEDULED / 2nd T20I / Happy Valley Ground 2

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

SCHEDULED / Match 28 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Puneri Bappa
PB
Chhatrapati Sambhaji Kings
CSK

SCHEDULED / Match 13 / Eden Gardens

Servotech Siliguri Strikers
SSS
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
LSKT

SCHEDULED / Match 16 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Intersoft Titans
IST
JK Super Strikers
SPS

SCHEDULED / Match 39 / Brian Lara Stadium

New Zealand
NZ
Papua New Guinea
PNG

SCHEDULED / Match 19 / La Sagesse Park

Clove Challengers
CC
Bay Leaf Blasters
BLB

SCHEDULED / Match 35 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

NCM Investments
NCMI
AL Rasheed
ARS

SCHEDULED / Match 20 / La Sagesse Park

Ginger Generals
GG
Saffron Strikers
SS

SCHEDULED / Match 40 / Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia

West Indies
WI
Afghanistan
AFG

SCHEDULED / Match 16 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Patriots
PAT

SCHEDULED / Match 13 / TBA

Servotech Siliguri Strikers Womens
SSS-W
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers Womens
LSKT-W

SCHEDULED / 2nd ODI (ICC Championship Match) / Galle International Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

SCHEDULED / 3rd T20I / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus
CYP
Estonia
EST

SCHEDULED / 3rd T20I / Happy Valley Ground 2

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

SCHEDULED / Match 17 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Smashers
SMA
Titans
TIT

ECS T10 Cyprus Schedule

June 14, 2024 06:00 PM

COMPLETED / Final / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Sher-e-Punjab
Sher-e-Punjab
Sri Lankan Lions
Sri Lankan Lions

183/2 (10 ov)

Sri Lankan Lions won by 73 runs.

June 14, 2024 03:30 PM

CANCELLED / Bronze Final / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Cyprus Knight Riders
Cyprus Knight Riders
Napa Royal Kings
Napa Royal Kings

Match abandoned

June 14, 2024 12:30 PM

COMPLETED / 2nd Semi-Final / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Sri Lankan Lions
Sri Lankan Lions
Napa Royal Kings
Napa Royal Kings

115/7 (10 ov)

Sri Lankan Lions won by 47 runs.

June 14, 2024 10:30 AM

COMPLETED / 1st Semi-Final / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Sher-e-Punjab
Sher-e-Punjab
Cyprus Knight Riders
Cyprus Knight Riders

95/6 (10 ov)

Sher-e-Punjab won by 65 runs.

June 13, 2024 04:30 PM

COMPLETED / Quarter Final 4 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Sher-e-Punjab
Sher-e-Punjab
Limassol Zalmi
Limassol Zalmi

157/5 (10 ov)

Sher-e-Punjab won by 23 runs.

June 13, 2024 02:30 PM

COMPLETED / Quarter Final 3 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Sri Lankan Lions
Sri Lankan Lions
Nicosia Tigers CC
Nicosia Tigers CC

74/10 (9 ov)

Sri Lankan Lions won by 109 runs.

June 13, 2024 12:30 PM

COMPLETED / Quarter Final 2 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Markhor
Markhor
Napa Royal Kings
Napa Royal Kings

78/6 (8 ov)

Napa Kings won by 4 wickets

June 13, 2024 10:30 AM

COMPLETED / Quarter Final 1 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

BF Cyprus
BF Cyprus
Cyprus Knight Riders
Cyprus Knight Riders

93/2 (7.3 ov)

Cyprus Knight Riders won by 8 wickets

June 12, 2024 04:30 PM

COMPLETED / Eliminator 4 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Cyprus Knight Riders
Cyprus Knight Riders
Philips Warrior
Philips Warrior

92/5 (10 ov)

Cyprus Knight Riders won by 9 wickets

June 12, 2024 02:30 PM

COMPLETED / Eliminator 3 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Napa Royal Kings
Napa Royal Kings
Kipro Tigers Limassol
Kipro Tigers Limassol

135/4 (10 ov)

Napa Kings won by 10 wickets

June 12, 2024 12:30 PM

COMPLETED / Eliminator 2 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Nicosia Tigers CC
Nicosia Tigers CC
Everest
Everest

91/10 (8.4 ov)

Nicosia Tigers CC won by 27 runs.

June 12, 2024 10:30 AM

COMPLETED / Eliminator 1 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Limassol Qalandars
Limassol Qalandars
Limassol Zalmi
Limassol Zalmi

223/2 (10 ov)

Limassol Zalmi won by 119 runs.

June 11, 2024 06:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 56 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Al Fateh
Al Fateh
Limassol Zalmi
Limassol Zalmi

157/1 (10 ov)

Limassol Zalmi won by 12 runs.

June 11, 2024 04:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 55 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Cyprus Knight Riders
Cyprus Knight Riders
Al Fateh
Al Fateh

119/4 (8.1 ov)

Al Fateh won by 6 wickets

June 11, 2024 02:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 54 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Telugu 11
Telugu 11
Limassol Zalmi
Limassol Zalmi

107/0 (5.3 ov)

Limassol Zalmi won by 10 wickets

June 11, 2024 12:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 53 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Cyprus Knight Riders
Cyprus Knight Riders
Limassol Zalmi
Limassol Zalmi

120/6 (10 ov)

Limassol Zalmi won by 4 wickets

June 11, 2024 10:30 AM

COMPLETED / Match 52 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Telugu 11
Telugu 11
Cyprus Knight Riders
Cyprus Knight Riders

87/2 (7.1 ov)

Cyprus Knight Riders won by 8 wickets

June 10, 2024 06:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 51 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Markhor
Markhor
Telugu 11
Telugu 11

123/3 (10 ov)

Markhor won by 5 wickets

June 10, 2024 04:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 50 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Kipro Tigers Limassol
Kipro Tigers Limassol
Markhor
Markhor

120/5 (10 ov)

Kipro Tigers Limassol won by 4 wickets

June 10, 2024 02:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 49 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Kipro Tigers Limassol
Kipro Tigers Limassol
Cyprus Knight Riders
Cyprus Knight Riders

144/7 (10 ov)

Kipro Tigers Limassol wins the Golden Ball

June 10, 2024 12:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 48 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Nicosia Tigers CC
Nicosia Tigers CC
Markhor
Markhor

98/5 (8.4 ov)

Markhor won by 5 wickets

June 10, 2024 10:30 AM

COMPLETED / Match 47 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Cyprus Knight Riders
Cyprus Knight Riders
Nicosia Tigers CC
Nicosia Tigers CC

93/5 (10 ov)

Cyprus Knight Riders won by 59 runs.

June 9, 2024 06:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 46 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Limassol Zalmi
Limassol Zalmi
Markhor
Markhor

127/8 (10 ov)

Limassol Zalmi won by 30 runs.

June 9, 2024 04:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 45 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Markhor
Markhor
Al Fateh
Al Fateh

156/7 (10 ov)

Al Fateh won by 5 runs.

June 9, 2024 02:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 44 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Limassol Zalmi
Limassol Zalmi
Sher-e-Punjab
Sher-e-Punjab

145/3 (10 ov)

Sher-e-Punjab won by 77 runs.

June 9, 2024 12:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 43 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Nicosia Tigers CC
Nicosia Tigers CC
Al Fateh
Al Fateh

182/2 (10 ov)

Al Fateh won by 50 runs.

June 9, 2024 10:30 AM

COMPLETED / Match 42 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Sher-e-Punjab
Sher-e-Punjab
Nicosia Tigers CC
Nicosia Tigers CC

152/5 (10 ov)

Sher-e-Punjab won by 26 runs.

June 8, 2024 06:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 41 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Limassol Zalmi
Limassol Zalmi
Kipro Tigers Limassol
Kipro Tigers Limassol

118/2 (10 ov)

Kipro Tigers Limassol won by 13 runs.

June 8, 2024 04:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 40 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Limassol Zalmi
Limassol Zalmi
Nicosia Tigers CC
Nicosia Tigers CC

131/7 (10 ov)

Nicosia Tigers CC won by 40 runs.

June 8, 2024 02:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 39 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Nicosia Tigers CC
Nicosia Tigers CC
Kipro Tigers Limassol
Kipro Tigers Limassol

80/10 (8.3 ov)

Nicosia Tigers CC won by 9 wickets

June 8, 2024 12:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 38 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Telugu 11
Telugu 11
Kipro Tigers Limassol
Kipro Tigers Limassol

154/3 (8.4 ov)

Kipro Tigers Limassol won by 7 wickets

June 8, 2024 10:30 AM

COMPLETED / Match 37 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Nicosia Tigers CC
Nicosia Tigers CC
Telugu 11
Telugu 11

117/7 (10 ov)

Nicosia Tigers CC won by 7 wickets

June 7, 2024 06:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 36 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Al Fateh
Al Fateh
Sher-e-Punjab
Sher-e-Punjab

136/4 (10 ov)

Al Fateh won by 20 runs.

June 7, 2024 04:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 35 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Kipro Tigers Limassol
Kipro Tigers Limassol
Al Fateh
Al Fateh

61/2 (3.0 ov)

Al Fateh won by 8 wickets

June 7, 2024 02:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 34 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Sher-e-Punjab
Sher-e-Punjab
Telugu 11
Telugu 11

82/9 (10 ov)

Sher-e-Punjab won by 136 runs.

June 7, 2024 12:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 33 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Kipro Tigers Limassol
Kipro Tigers Limassol
Sher-e-Punjab
Sher-e-Punjab

184/6 (10 ov)

Sher-e-Punjab won by 69 runs.

June 7, 2024 10:30 AM

COMPLETED / Match 32 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Telugu 11
Telugu 11
Al Fateh
Al Fateh

180/2 (10 ov) & 0/0 ( ov)

Al Fateh won by 75 runs.

June 6, 2024 06:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 31 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Limassol Qalandars
Limassol Qalandars
Sri Lankan Lions
Sri Lankan Lions

179/3 (10 ov)

Sri Lankan Lions won by 33 runs.

June 6, 2024 04:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 30 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

BF Cyprus
BF Cyprus
Limassol Qalandars
Limassol Qalandars

92/9 (10 ov)

BF Cyprus won by 85 runs.

June 6, 2024 02:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 29 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Cyprus Knight Riders
Cyprus Knight Riders
Sher-e-Punjab
Sher-e-Punjab

116/5 (10 ov)

Cyprus Knight Riders won by 12 runs.

June 6, 2024 12:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 28 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Markhor
Markhor
Cyprus Knight Riders
Cyprus Knight Riders

112/3 (10 ov)

Markhor won by 6 wickets

June 6, 2024 10:30 AM

COMPLETED / Match 27 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Markhor
Markhor
Sher-e-Punjab
Sher-e-Punjab

141/6 (10 ov)

Markhor won by 4 wickets

June 5, 2024 06:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 26 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Nicosia XI Fighters CC
Nicosia XI Fighters CC
Sri Lankan Lions
Sri Lankan Lions

131/3 (10 ov)

Nicosia Fighters CC won by 8 wickets

June 5, 2024 04:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 25 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

BF Cyprus
BF Cyprus
Sri Lankan Lions
Sri Lankan Lions

110/3 (7.5 ov)

Sri Lankan Lions won by 7 wickets

June 5, 2024 02:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 24 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Nicosia XI Fighters CC
Nicosia XI Fighters CC
Everest
Everest

101/4 (10 ov)

Nicosia Fighters CC won by 22 runs.

June 5, 2024 12:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 23 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Nicosia XI Fighters CC
Nicosia XI Fighters CC
BF Cyprus
BF Cyprus

143/2 (10 ov)

BF Cyprus won by 4 runs.

June 5, 2024 10:30 AM

COMPLETED / Match 22 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Everest
Everest
BF Cyprus
BF Cyprus

158/5 (10 ov)

Everest won by 7 wickets

June 4, 2024 06:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 21 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Philips Warrior
Philips Warrior
Sri Lankan Lions
Sri Lankan Lions

228/0 (10 ov)

Sri Lankan Lions won by 165 runs.

June 4, 2024 04:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 20 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Limassol Qalandars
Limassol Qalandars
Philips Warrior
Philips Warrior

79/4 (10 ov)

Limassol Qalandars won by 15 runs.

June 4, 2024 02:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 19 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Limassol Qalandars
Limassol Qalandars
Nicosia XI Fighters CC
Nicosia XI Fighters CC

142/8 (10 ov)

Limassol Qalandars won by 33 runs.

June 4, 2024 12:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 18 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Royal CC
Royal CC
Nicosia XI Fighters CC
Nicosia XI Fighters CC

134/5 (10 ov)

Nicosia Fighters CC won by 25 runs.

June 4, 2024 10:30 AM

COMPLETED / Match 17 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Royal CC
Royal CC
Limassol Qalandars
Limassol Qalandars

155/1 (9.1 ov)

Limassol Qalandars won by 9 wickets

June 3, 2024 06:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 16 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Philips Warrior
Philips Warrior
Royal CC
Royal CC

176/1 (10 ov)

Royal CC won by 51 runs.

June 3, 2024 04:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 15 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Napa Royal Kings
Napa Royal Kings
Philips Warrior
Philips Warrior

96/7 (10 ov)

Napa Kings won by 7 wickets

June 3, 2024 02:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 14 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Royal CC
Royal CC
Napa Royal Kings
Napa Royal Kings

106/8 (10 ov)

Napa Kings wins the Golden Ball

June 3, 2024 12:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 13 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

BF Cyprus
BF Cyprus
Royal CC
Royal CC

131/6 (10 ov)

BF Cyprus won by 17 runs.

June 3, 2024 10:30 AM

COMPLETED / Match 12 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Napa Royal Kings
Napa Royal Kings
BF Cyprus
BF Cyprus

110/7 (10 ov)

BF Cyprus won by 1 runs.

June 2, 2024 08:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 11 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

BF Cyprus
BF Cyprus
Philips Warrior
Philips Warrior

96/5 (10 ov)

BF Cyprus won by 81 runs.

June 2, 2024 06:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 10 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Philips Warrior
Philips Warrior
Nicosia XI Fighters CC
Nicosia XI Fighters CC

146/3 (10 ov)

Nicosia Fighters CC won by 88 runs.

June 2, 2024 04:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 9 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Nicosia XI Fighters CC
Nicosia XI Fighters CC
Napa Royal Kings
Napa Royal Kings

100/2 (10 ov)

Napa Kings won by 8 wickets

June 2, 2024 02:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 8 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Philips Warrior
Philips Warrior
Everest
Everest

213/1 (10 ov)

Everest won by 139 runs.

June 2, 2024 12:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 7 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Limassol Qalandars
Limassol Qalandars
Napa Royal Kings
Napa Royal Kings

127/1 (6.4 ov)

Napa Kings won by 9 wickets

June 2, 2024 10:30 AM

COMPLETED / Match 6 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Everest
Everest
Limassol Qalandars
Limassol Qalandars

185/1 (10 ov)

Limassol Qalandars won by 9 runs.

June 1, 2024 06:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 5 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Royal CC
Royal CC
Sri Lankan Lions
Sri Lankan Lions

117/1 (5 ov)

Sri Lankan Lions won by 9 wickets

June 1, 2024 04:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 4 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Everest
Everest
Royal CC
Royal CC

53/1 (3.5 ov)

Royal CC won by 9 wickets

June 1, 2024 02:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 3 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Sri Lankan Lions
Sri Lankan Lions
Everest
Everest

82/5 (10 ov)

Sri Lankan Lions won by 94 runs.

June 1, 2024 12:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 2 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Sri Lankan Lions
Sri Lankan Lions
Napa Royal Kings
Napa Royal Kings

122/5 (10 ov)

Sri Lankan Lions won by 38 runs.

June 1, 2024 10:30 AM

COMPLETED / Match 1 / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Everest
Everest
Napa Royal Kings
Napa Royal Kings

144/5 (10 ov)

Napa Kings won by 43 runs.