SCHEDULED / North Group / Old Trafford

Lancashire
LAN
Nottinghamshire
NOT

LIVE / Match 16 / SNR College Cricket Ground

IDream Tiruppur Tamizhans
ITT
Dindigul Dragons
DD

DD elected to bowl

SCHEDULED / 5th T20I / Lord's

England Women
ENG-W
New Zealand Women
NZ-W

COMPLETED / Match 14 / Grand Prairie Stadium

MI New York
MINY
Washington Freedom
WTF

182/5 (20 ov)

WTF won by 94 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 4 / Oak Hill Cricket Club

Typhoons Women
TYP-W
Dragons Women
DG-W

134/5 (29 ov)

DG-W won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 22 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Blue Devils
BLD
Rungetters
RUN

147/1 (10 ov)

RUN won by 57 runs.

LIVE / Match 23 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Soca King
SCK
Scarlet Ibis Scorchers
SLS

*0/0 ( ov)

COMPLETED / Match 9 / Selangor Turf Club

Malaysian Tigers
MT
Excise Department of Sri Lanka
EDS

117/5 (20 ov)

MT won by 69 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 10 / Selangor Turf Club

Islamabad Sports
ISP
SSF Panthers
SSF

130/6 (20 ov)

SSF won by 46 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 5 / Sikh Union Club Ground

Kenya
KNA
Nigeria
NIG

155/8 (20 ov)

KNA won by 4 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 11 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Danubian Kangaroos
DK
Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB

68/3 (5.5 ov)

RTB won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 12 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB
Budapest Zalmi
BUZ

110/9 (10 ov)

BUZ won by 9 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 13 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Danubian Kangaroos
DK
Budapest Kings
BK

139/6 (10 ov)

BK won by 12 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 14 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Zalmi
BUZ
Danubian Kangaroos
DK

105/4 (10 ov)

DK won by 4 runs.

LIVE / Match 15 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Kings
BK
Budapest Zalmi
BUZ

BUZ elected to bowl

COMPLETED / Match 5 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Angels Women
ANG-W
Princess Women
PRI-W

117/7 (20 ov)

ANG-W won by 6 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 6 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Diamonds Women
DIA-W
Queens Women
QUN-W

100/7 (20 ov)

DIA-W won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / South Group / St Lawrence Ground

Kent
KET
Glamorgan
GLA

145/6 (13 ov)

GLA won by 13 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 21 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Parakeet Buccaneers
PBC
Cocrico Cavaliers
CCL

*0/0 ( ov) & 40/3 (4 ov)

PBC won by 6 runs(DLS Method)

COMPLETED / Match 10 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Cobra Cricket Club
COB
Budapest Blinders
BUB

179/2 (10 ov)

BUB won by 36 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 20 / R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama

Dambulla Aura
DA
Colombo Strikers
CS

95/10 (18.1 ov)

Dambulla Sixers won by 28 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 15 / SNR College Cricket Ground

Ba11sy Trichy
B11T
Lyca Kovai Kings
LKK

125/2 (16.1 ov)

LKK won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 9 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Blinders
BUB
Royal Eagles
REA

104/3 (10 ov)

BUB won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 8 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Kashmir Budapest
KB
Cobra Cricket Club
COB

135/4 (10 ov)

COB won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 7 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Royal Eagles
REA
Cobra Cricket Club
COB

257/2 (10 ov)

COB won by 158 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 4 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Queens Women
QUN-W
Princess Women
PRI-W

124/9 (20 ov)

QUN-W won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 6 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Royal Eagles
REA
Kashmir Budapest
KB

61/9 (10 ov)

REA won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 4 / Sikh Union Club Ground

Kenya
KNA
Nigeria
NIG

158/5 (20 ov)

NIG won by 14 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 8 / Selangor Turf Club

Excise Department of Sri Lanka
EDS
United For Cricket
UFC

117/10 (20 ov)

UFC won by 24 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 3 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Angels Women
ANG-W
Diamonds Women
DIA-W

52/6 (7 ov)

ANG-W won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 7 / Selangor Turf Club

Sri Lanka Customs Cricket Club
LNK
SSF Panthers
SSF

159/5 (20 ov)

SSF won by 49 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 13 / Church Street Park

Seattle Orcas
SOC
San Francisco Unicorns
SFU

165/7 (20 ov)

SFU won by 23 runs.

SCHEDULED / Match 24 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Steelpan Players
SPP
Leatherback Giants
LBG

SCHEDULED / Match 15 / Church Street Park

Seattle Orcas
SOC
Los Angeles Knight Riders
LAKR

SCHEDULED / Match 12 / Selangor Turf Club

Islamabad Sports
ISP
Sri Lanka Customs Cricket Club
LNK

SCHEDULED / Match 7 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Queens Women
QUN-W
Diamonds Women
DIA-W

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / Selangor Turf Club

Excise Department of Sri Lanka
EDS
Global Stars
GS

SCHEDULED / Match 16 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Cobra Cricket Club
COB
Kashmir Budapest
KB

SCHEDULED / Match 8 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Princess Women
PRI-W
Angels Women
ANG-W

SCHEDULED / Match 17 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Royal Eagles
REA
Budapest Blinders
BUB

SCHEDULED / Qualifier 1 / R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama

Galle Titans
GT
Jaffna Kings
JK

SCHEDULED / 2nd Test / Trent Bridge

England
ENG
West Indies
WI

SCHEDULED / Match 18 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Kashmir Budapest
KB
Budapest Blinders
BUB

SCHEDULED / Match 19 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Cobra Cricket Club
COB
Royal Eagles
REA

SCHEDULED / Match 17 / SNR College Cricket Ground

Salem Spartans
SS
Chepauk Super Gillies
CSG

SCHEDULED / Eliminator / R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama

Colombo Strikers
CS
B-Love Kandy
B-LK

SCHEDULED / Match 20 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Blinders
BUB
Cobra Cricket Club
COB

SCHEDULED / Match 25 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Leatherback Giants
LBG
Cocrico Cavaliers
CCL

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground, New Road

Worcestershire
WOR
Derbyshire
DER

SCHEDULED / South Group / County Ground, Chelmsford

Middlesex
MID
Gloucestershire
GLO

SCHEDULED / South Group / Kennington Oval

Surrey
SUR
Hampshire
HAM

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground

Northamptonshire
NOR
Warwickshire
WAS

SCHEDULED / South Group / The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Somerset
SOM
Sussex
SUS

SCHEDULED / Match 26 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Parakeet Buccaneers
PBC
Rungetters
RUN

SCHEDULED / Match 16 / Grand Prairie Stadium

MI New York
MINY
San Francisco Unicorns
SFU

SCHEDULED / Match 9 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Princess Women
PRI-W
Queens Women
QUN-W

SCHEDULED / 1st ODI / Aga Khan Sports Club Ground

Kenya
KNA
Nigeria
NIG

SCHEDULED / Match 21 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB
Danubian Kangaroos
DK

SCHEDULED / Match 10 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Diamonds Women
DIA-W
Angels Women
ANG-W

SCHEDULED / Match 22 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC
Danubian Kangaroos
DK

SCHEDULED / Match 23 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Kings
BK
Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB

SCHEDULED / Match 24 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB
Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC

SCHEDULED / Match 25 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Kings
BK
Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC

SCHEDULED / Match 27 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Scarlet Ibis Scorchers
SLS
Cocrico Cavaliers
CCL

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground

Derbyshire
DER
Durham
DUR

SCHEDULED / South Group / Sophia Gardens

Glamorgan
GLA
Somerset
SOM

SCHEDULED / South Group / The Rose Bowl

Hampshire
HAM
Essex
ESS

SCHEDULED / South Group / St Lawrence Ground

Kent
KET
Surrey
SUR

SCHEDULED / North Group / Old Trafford

Lancashire
LAN
Northamptonshire
NOR

SCHEDULED / South Group / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
SUS
Middlesex
MID

SCHEDULED / North Group / Edgbaston

Warwickshire
WAS
Leicestershire
LEI

SCHEDULED / North Group / Headingley

Yorkshire
YOR
Nottinghamshire
NOT

SCHEDULED / Match 28 / Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain

Blue Devils
BLD
Leatherback Giants
LBG

SCHEDULED / Match 17 / Grand Prairie Stadium

Texas Super Kings
TSK
Washington Freedom
WTF

SCHEDULED / Match 13 / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Diamonds Women
DIA-W
Princess Women
PRI-W

SCHEDULED / Match 14 / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / 2nd ODI / Aga Khan Sports Club Ground

Kenya
KNA
Nigeria
NIG

SCHEDULED / Match 26 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Danubian Kangaroos
DK
Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC

SCHEDULED / Match 12 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2

Queens Women
QUN-W
Angels Women
ANG-W

SCHEDULED / Match 27 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Budapest Zalmi
BUZ
Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC

SCHEDULED / Match 28 / GB Oval, Szodliget

United Csalad Budapest
UCB
Cobra Cricket Club
COB

SCHEDULED / Match 29 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Dunabogdanu CC
DUCC
Royal Tigers Budapest
RTB

SCHEDULED / Match 18 / Indian Cement Company Ground

Ba11sy Trichy
B11T
Nellai Royal Kings
NRK

SCHEDULED / Qualifier 2 / R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 30 / GB Oval, Szodliget

Cobra Cricket Club
COB
United Csalad Budapest
UCB

ECS T10 Czechia Schedule

Cricket is a never ending sport, no matter its domestic tournaments or international matches. Maintaining the smooth functioning of these many matches is a difficult task and here is why, ECS T10 Czechia cricket schedules are important. The bodies of cricket around the world analyze the availability of the venues and prepare a schedule accordingly. The boards around the world releases ECS T10 Czechia fixtures for the matches to make sure the matches unfold in a hassle-free manner.

You can follow CricketAddictor to go through ECS T10 Czechia tournament schedule to stay updated on the matches of your teams.

ECS T10 Czechia cricket match schedule allows players to focus on their fitness and commitments in a planned manner beforehand.

CricketAddictor keeps an update on latest released ECS T10 Czechia schedule, and gives you the most accurate information.

June 28, 2024 07:30 PM

COMPLETED / final / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Bohemian CC
Bohemian CC
Prague CC
Prague CC

164/7 (10 ov)

Bohemian CC won by 7 runs.

June 28, 2024 04:30 PM

COMPLETED / Semi Final 2 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague CC
Prague CC
United CC
United CC

107/5 (10 ov)

Prague CC won by 45 runs.

June 28, 2024 02:30 PM

COMPLETED / Semi Final 1 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Brno CC
Brno CC
Bohemian CC
Bohemian CC

117/8 (10 ov)

Bohemian CC won by 1 runs.

June 28, 2024 12:30 PM

COMPLETED / Eliminator / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Tigers CC
Prague Tigers CC
United CC
United CC

113/6 (9.5 ov)

United CC won by 4 wickets

June 27, 2024 08:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 55 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Tigers CC
Prague Tigers CC
Spartans
Spartans

63/4 (5 ov)

Prague Tigers CC won by 7 runs.

June 27, 2024 06:30 PM

CANCELLED / Match 54 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Bohemian CC
Bohemian CC
United CC
United CC

Match Abandoned Due to Rain

June 27, 2024 04:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 53 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Spartans
Spartans
Ostrava
Ostrava

71/6 (10 ov)

Spartans won by 9 wickets

June 27, 2024 02:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 52 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

United CC
United CC
Prague Dominators
Prague Dominators

81/2 (10 ov)

United CC won by 9 wickets

June 27, 2024 12:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 51 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Ostrava
Ostrava
Prague Barbarians CC
Prague Barbarians CC

121/3 (8.4 ov)

Prague Barbarians CC won by 7 wickets

June 26, 2024 08:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 50 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Moravian CC
Moravian CC
Ostrava
Ostrava

126/4 (10 ov)

Moravian CC won by 10 wickets

June 26, 2024 06:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 49 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague CC
Prague CC
Ostrava
Ostrava

100/3 (10 ov)

Prague CC won by 49 runs.

June 26, 2024 04:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 48 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Moravian CC
Moravian CC
Prague CC
Prague CC

170/6 (10 ov)

Prague CC won by 50 runs.

June 26, 2024 02:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 47 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Tigers CC
Prague Tigers CC
Ostrava
Ostrava

97/7 (10 ov)

Prague Tigers CC won by 7 runs.

June 26, 2024 12:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 46 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Moravian CC
Moravian CC
Prague Tigers CC
Prague Tigers CC

147/4 (10 ov) & 0/0 ( ov)

Prague Tigers CC won by 7 runs.

June 25, 2024 08:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 45 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Vinohrady CC
Vinohrady CC
Moravian CC
Moravian CC

117/4 (9.1 ov)

Moravian CC won by 6 wickets

June 25, 2024 06:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 44 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

United CC
United CC
Prague Barbarians CC
Prague Barbarians CC

146/2 (10 ov)

Prague Barbarians CC won by 23 runs.

June 25, 2024 04:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 43 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Barbarians CC
Prague Barbarians CC
Moravian CC
Moravian CC

101/7 (10 ov)

Prague Barbarians CC won by 16 runs.

June 25, 2024 02:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 42 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

United CC
United CC
Vinohrady CC
Vinohrady CC

93/4 (10 ov)

United CC won by 5 wickets

June 25, 2024 12:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 41 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague CC
Prague CC
Spartans
Spartans

99/5 (10 ov)

Prague CC won by 9 wickets

June 24, 2024 08:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 40 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague CC
Prague CC
Bohemian CC
Bohemian CC

123/5 (10 ov)

Prague CC won by 39 runs.

June 24, 2024 06:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 39 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Tigers CC
Prague Tigers CC
Prague Dominators
Prague Dominators

101/4 (10 ov)

Prague Tigers CC won by 73 runs.

June 24, 2024 04:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 38 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Bohemian CC
Bohemian CC
Spartans
Spartans

104/6 (10 ov)

Bohemian CC won by 7 wickets

June 24, 2024 02:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 37 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Dominators
Prague Dominators
Vinohrady CC
Vinohrady CC

102/9 (10 ov)

Prague Dominators won by 7 wickets

June 24, 2024 12:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 36 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Spartans
Spartans
Vinohrady CC
Vinohrady CC

110/6 (10 ov)

Spartans won by 37 runs.

June 23, 2024 08:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 35 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

United CC
United CC
Prague Tigers CC
Prague Tigers CC

114/6 (10 ov)

Prague Tigers CC won by 17 runs.

June 23, 2024 06:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 34 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

United CC
United CC
Brno CC
Brno CC

126/6 (10 ov)

Brno CC won by 26 runs.

June 23, 2024 04:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 33 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Tigers CC
Prague Tigers CC
Brno CC
Brno CC

112/3 (9.3 ov)

Brno CC won by 7 wickets

June 23, 2024 02:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 32 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Barbarians CC
Prague Barbarians CC
Bohemian CC
Bohemian CC

131/4 (10 ov)

Bohemian CC won by 39 runs.

June 23, 2024 12:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 31 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Brno CC
Brno CC
Prague Barbarians CC
Prague Barbarians CC

95/4 (10 ov)

Brno CC won by 43 runs.

June 22, 2024 08:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 30 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Brno CC
Brno CC
Prague CC
Prague CC

106/7 (10 ov)

Brno CC won by 9 wickets

June 22, 2024 06:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 29 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague CC
Prague CC
Prague Barbarians CC
Prague Barbarians CC

102/5 (10 ov)

Prague CC won by 65 runs.

June 22, 2024 04:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 28 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Brno CC
Brno CC
Ostrava
Ostrava

85/9 (10 ov)

Brno CC won by 7 wickets

June 22, 2024 02:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 27 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Spartans
Spartans
Prague Barbarians CC
Prague Barbarians CC

96/7 (10 ov)

Prague Barbarians CC won by 13 runs.

June 22, 2024 12:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 26 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Vinohrady CC
Vinohrady CC
Ostrava
Ostrava

116/7 (10 ov)

Ostrava won by 20 runs.

June 21, 2024 08:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 25 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Bohemian CC
Bohemian CC
Ostrava
Ostrava

76/5 (8 ov)

Bohemian CC won by 95 runs.

June 21, 2024 06:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 24 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

United CC
United CC
Ostrava
Ostrava

118/4 (10 ov)

United CC won by 8 wickets

June 21, 2024 04:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 23 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague CC
Prague CC
Prague Tigers CC
Prague Tigers CC

122/8 (10 ov)

Prague CC won by 40 runs.

June 21, 2024 02:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 22 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Ostrava
Ostrava
Prague Dominators
Prague Dominators

78/2 (7 ov)

Ostrava won by 32 runs (DLS method)

June 21, 2024 12:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 21 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Tigers CC
Prague Tigers CC
Bohemian CC
Bohemian CC

158/5 (9.5 ov)

Bohemian CC won by 5 wickets

June 20, 2024 08:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 20 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Bohemian CC
Bohemian CC
Vinohrady CC
Vinohrady CC

109/4 (9.2 ov)

Vinohrady CC won by 6 wickets

June 20, 2024 06:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 19 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Barbarians CC
Prague Barbarians CC
Vinohrady CC
Vinohrady CC

127/2 (9 ov)

Vinohrady CC won by 8 wickets

June 20, 2024 04:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 18 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Dominators
Prague Dominators
Spartans
Spartans

144/2 (10 ov)

Spartans won by 37 runs.

June 20, 2024 02:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 17 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Barbarians CC
Prague Barbarians CC
Prague Dominators
Prague Dominators

87/6 (10 ov)

Prague Barbarians CC won by 9 wickets

June 20, 2024 12:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 16 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague CC
Prague CC
United CC
United CC

117/6 (10 ov)

Prague CC won by 9 wickets

June 19, 2024 08:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 15 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Vinohrady CC
Vinohrady CC
Prague Tigers CC
Prague Tigers CC

133/5 (10 ov)

Prague Tigers CC won by 13 runs.

June 19, 2024 06:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 14 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Moravian CC
Moravian CC
Spartans
Spartans

147/3 (10 ov)

Spartans won by 34 runs.

June 19, 2024 04:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 13 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague CC
Prague CC
Vinohrady CC
Vinohrady CC

93/7 (10 ov)

Prague CC won by 37 runs.

June 19, 2024 02:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 12 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Moravian CC
Moravian CC
Prague Dominators
Prague Dominators

70/6 (10 ov)

Moravian CC won by 10 wickets

June 19, 2024 12:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 11 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

United CC
United CC
Moravian CC
Moravian CC

90/5 (10 ov)

United CC won by 8 wickets

June 18, 2024 08:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 10 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Brno CC
Brno CC
Bohemian CC
Bohemian CC

109/1 (6.3 ov)

Bohemian CC won by 9 wickets

June 18, 2024 06:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 9 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Moravian CC
Moravian CC
Bohemian CC
Bohemian CC

122/3 (8 ov)

Bohemian CC won by 7 wickets

June 18, 2024 04:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 8 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Brno CC
Brno CC
Moravian CC
Moravian CC

127/3 (10 ov)

Brno CC won by 6 wickets

June 18, 2024 02:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 7 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Tigers CC
Prague Tigers CC
Prague Barbarians CC
Prague Barbarians CC

132/3 (9 ov)

Prague Barbarians CC won by 7 wickets

June 18, 2024 12:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 6 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Brno CC
Brno CC
Prague Dominators
Prague Dominators

62/6 (10 ov)

Brno CC won by 7 wickets

June 17, 2024 08:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 5 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Brno CC
Brno CC
Vinohrady CC
Vinohrady CC

102/6 (10 ov)

Brno CC won by 9 wickets

June 17, 2024 06:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 4 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Spartans
Spartans
Brno CC
Brno CC

129/2 (9 ov)

Brno CC won by 8 wickets

June 17, 2024 04:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 3 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague CC
Prague CC
Prague Dominators
Prague Dominators

76/6 (10 ov)

Prague CC won by 62 runs.

June 17, 2024 02:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 2 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

United CC
United CC
Spartans
Spartans

125/5 (10 ov)

Spartans won by 35 runs.

June 17, 2024 12:30 PM

COMPLETED / Match 1 / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Prague Dominators
Prague Dominators
Bohemian CC
Bohemian CC

74/2 (4 ov)

Bohemian CC won by 8 wickets

ICC releases ICC event schedules for the T20 World Cup matches in a certain period of time to make sure matches are organized without clashing with other leagues.

Fans and followers of the game can keep a check on the schedule and plan their work accordingly as to make time for their favorite match.

You can visit CricketAddictor to keep an eye on the recently released ICC fixtures and today’s cricket match schedule