COMPLETED / Match 31 / Arnos Vale Ground

South Africa
SA
Nepal
NEP

114/7 (20 ov)

SA won by 1 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 32 / Brian Lara Stadium

New Zealand
NZ
Uganda
UGA

40/10 (18.4 ov)

NZ won by 9 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 34 / Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua

Namibia
NAM
England
ENG

SCHEDULED / Match 33 / Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground

India
IND
Canada
CAN

SCHEDULED / North Group / Trent Bridge

Nottinghamshire
NOT
Durham
DUR

SCHEDULED / South Group / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
SUS
Surrey
SUR

COMPLETED / Match 32 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

AL Rasheed
ARS
CECC-A
CEC-A

123/1 (7.5 ov)

CEC-A won by 9 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 24 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Puneri Bappa
PB
Ratnagiri Jets
RJ

SCHEDULED / Match 33 / Kennington Oval

South East Stars
SES
Sunrisers
SUN

LIVE / 1st ODI (ICC Championship Match) / Galle International Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

*149/6 (37.3 ov)

SL-W elected to bowl

LIVE / Match 11 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Royal Phantoms
RPT
JK Super Strikers
SPS

*88/1 (9.1 ov)

SPS need 70 runs in 10.5 remaining overs

SCHEDULED / Match 12 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Trident Stallions
TDS
Intersoft Titans
IST

COMPLETED / Match 36 / ICC Academy

Smart Cube Kings 11
SMCK
ABX Rent a Car
ARC

101/3 (10 ov)

SMCK won by 18 runs.

SCHEDULED / Match 37 / ICC Academy

Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ
Elite Cricket Club
ECC

SCHEDULED / Match 38 / ICC Academy

Smart Cube Kings 11
SMCK
Spades Real Estate
SRE

SCHEDULED / Match 39 / ICC Academy

Top Stars
TS
Dolphin Rent a Car
DRAC

COMPLETED / Match 14 / La Sagesse Park

Saffron Strikers
SS
Bay Leaf Blasters
BLB

119/1 (7.5 ov)

BLB won by 9 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 15 / La Sagesse Park

Nutmeg Warriors
NW
Bay Leaf Blasters
BLB

SCHEDULED / Match 8 / Eden Gardens

Shrachi Rarh Tigers
SRT
Servotech Siliguri Strikers
SSS

SCHEDULED / Match 9 / Eden Gardens

Harbour Diamonds
HD
Murshidabd Kings
MK

SCHEDULED / Match 17 / Roma Cricket Ground

Isle of Man
IOM
Luxembourg
LUX

SCHEDULED / Match 18 / Simar Cricket Ground

Austria
AUT
Hungary
HUN

SCHEDULED / Match 19 / Roma Cricket Ground

France
FRAN
Turkey
TKY

SCHEDULED / Match 20 / Simar Cricket Ground

Romania
ROM
Israel
ISR

COMPLETED / Match 7 / Jadavpur University Campus

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards Womens
RMW-W
Adamas Howrah Warriors Womens
AHW-W

118/3 (19.2 ov)

AHW-W won by 7 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 8 / Jadavpur University Campus

Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers Womens
LSKT-W
Sobisco Smashers Malda Womens
SSM-W

SCHEDULED / 3rd T20I / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Gibraltar Women
GIB-W
Croatia Women
CRO-W

SCHEDULED / 4th T20I / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Czechia Women
CZH-W
Croatia Women
CRO-W

COMPLETED / Match 7 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Kings
KGS

96/2 (8.1 ov)

KGS won by 8 wickets

LIVE / Match 8 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Royals
ROY
Smashers
SMA

*1/2 (0.5 ov)

SMA need 96 runs in 55 remaining balls

SCHEDULED / Match 9 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Patriots
PAT
Titans
TIT

LIVE / Match 1 / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

EST-W elected to bowl

SCHEDULED / Match 2 / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

SCHEDULED / Match 3 / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

SCHEDULED / Match 1 / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus
CYP
Estonia
EST

SCHEDULED / Match 2 / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus
CYP
Estonia
EST

COMPLETED / North Group / Edgbaston

Warwickshire
WAS
Yorkshire
YOR

145/10 (19.5 ov)

WAS won by 4 wickets

CANCELLED / South Group / The Rose Bowl

Hampshire
HAM
Middlesex
MID

113/8 (16.5 ov)

Match Abandoned

COMPLETED / South Group / County Ground, Chelmsford

Essex
ESS
Sussex
SUS

181/2 (15.4 ov)

SUS won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / North Group / County Ground

Derbyshire
DER
Northamptonshire
NOR

193/8 (20 ov)

DER won by 24 runs (DLS method)

COMPLETED / South Group / The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Somerset
SOM
Kent
KET

46/5 (5 ov)

SOM won by 14 runs(D/L Method)

COMPLETED / South Group / Kennington Oval

Surrey
SUR
Gloucestershire
GLO

170/6 (20 ov)

Match Tie

COMPLETED / North Group / Grace Road

Leicestershire
LEI
Lancashire
LAN

162/10 (18.5 ov)

LAN won by 25 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 35 / ICC Academy

Dubai Thunders
DT
Elite Cricket Club
ECC

105/6 (10 ov)

DT won by 38 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 31 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

AL Mulla Exchange
AEC
Stack CC
SCC

88/10 (16.1 ov)

AEC won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 13 / La Sagesse Park

Cinnamon Pacers
CP
Nutmeg Warriors
NW

118/3 (10 ov)

NW won by 38 runs.

COMPLETED / North Group / County Ground, New Road

Worcestershire
WOR
Nottinghamshire
NOT

100/3 (15 ov)

NOT won by 1 run (DLS method)

COMPLETED / Match 34 / ICC Academy

Brickwork Development
BWD
DCC Starlets
DCS

119/6 (10 ov)

DCS won by 11 runs.

CANCELLED / Match 30 / Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground

United States
USA
Ireland
IRE

Match abandoned without a ball bowled

COMPLETED / Match 31 / The Rose Bowl

Southern Vipers
VP
Northern Diamonds
ND

145/4 (20 ov)

VP won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 32 / Edgbaston

Central Sparks
CES
Thunder
THN

146/6 (20 ov)

CES won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 10 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Agri Kings Knights
AKK
BLV Blasters
BLT

213/9 (20 ov)

BLT won by 44 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 7 / Eden Gardens

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
RMW
Adamas Howrah Warriors
AHW

135/5 (19.5 ov)

AHW won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 30 / TBA

Tally Rangers
TCC
Al Hajery Team Xl
ALH

121/2 (14.4 ov)

ALH won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 23 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Eagle Nashik Titans
ENT
Chhatrapati Sambhaji Kings
CSK

213/3 (19.5 ov)

CSK won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / 2nd T20I / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Croatia Women
CRO-W
Czechia Women
CZH-W

120/6 (20 ov)

CRO-W won by 71 runs.

COMPLETED / Final / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Sher-e-Punjab
SEP
Sri Lankan Lions
SLL

183/2 (10 ov)

SLL won by 73 runs.

CANCELLED / Bronze Final / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Cyprus Knight Riders
CGD
Napa Royal Kings
NRK

Match abandoned

COMPLETED / Match 9 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Intersoft Titans
IST
Royal Phantoms
RPT

176/4 (20 ov)

RPT won by 57 runs.

COMPLETED / 1st T20I / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Czechia Women
CZH-W
Gibraltar Women
GIB-W

141/4 (20 ov)

GIB-W won by 54 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 6 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Patriots
PAT
Warriors
WAR

92/3 (8.3 ov)

WAR won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 6 / Jadavpur University Campus

Murshidabd Kueens Womens
MK-W
Servotech Siliguri Strikers Womens
SSS-W

94/9 (20 ov)

MK-W won by 4 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 6 / Eden Gardens

Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
LSKT
Sobisco Smashers Malda
SSM

121/3 (17.2 ov)

SSM won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / 2nd Semi-Final / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Sri Lankan Lions
SLL
Napa Royal Kings
NRK

115/7 (10 ov)

SLL won by 47 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 5 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Titans
TIT

101/4 (8.5 ov)

TIT won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / 1st Semi-Final / Ypsonas Cricket Ground

Sher-e-Punjab
SEP
Cyprus Knight Riders
CGD

95/6 (10 ov)

SEP won by 65 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 5 / Jadavpur University Campus

Harbour Diamonds Womens
HD-W
Shrachi Rarh Tigers Womens
SRT-W

109/7 (20 ov)

SRT-W won by 15 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 4 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Royals
ROY
Kings
KGS

117/7 (10 ov)

KGS won by 17 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 29 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

NCM Investments
NCMI
Kuwait Swedish
KW

152/6 (20 ov)

KW won by 21 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 29 / Brian Lara Stadium

Afghanistan
AFG
Papua New Guinea
PNG

95/10 (19.5 ov)

AFG won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 33 / ICC Academy

Top Stars
TS
Dubai Dare Devils
DDD

131/2 (10 ov)

DDD won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 12 / La Sagesse Park

Clove Challengers
CC
Nutmeg Warriors
NW

63/7 (10 ov)

CC won by 45 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 28 / Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua

England
ENG
Oman
OMA

47/10 (13.2 ov)

ENG won by 8 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 16 / La Sagesse Park

Clove Challengers
CC
Ginger Generals
GG

SCHEDULED / Match 40 / ICC Academy

Dubai Dare Devils
DDD
Dubai Thunders
DT

SCHEDULED / Match 35 / Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia

Australia
AUS
Scotland
SCOT

SCHEDULED / Match 10 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Smashers
SMA

SCHEDULED / Match 9 / Jadavpur University Campus

Harbour Diamonds Womens
HD-W
Murshidabd Kueens Womens
MK-W

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Kings
KGS
Warriors
WAR

SCHEDULED / Match 10 / Eden Gardens

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
RMW
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
LSKT

SCHEDULED / 1st ODI / M.Chinnaswamy Stadium

India Women
IND-W
South Africa Women
SA-W

SCHEDULED / Match 10 / Jadavpur University Campus

Shrachi Rarh Tigers Womens
SRT-W
Servotech Siliguri Strikers Womens
SSS-W

SCHEDULED / 5th T20I / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Croatia Women
CRO-W
Gibraltar Women
GIB-W

SCHEDULED / Match 25 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Ratnagiri Jets
RJ
Eagle Nashik Titans
ENT

SCHEDULED / Match 12 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Royals
ROY

SCHEDULED / Match 34 / County Ground, New Road

Central Sparks
CES
Southern Vipers
VP

SCHEDULED / Match 13 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

BLV Blasters
BLT
JK Super Strikers
SPS

SCHEDULED / Match 35 / Headingley

Northern Diamonds
ND
Western Storm
WS

SCHEDULED / Match 36 / County Ground

The Blaze
BLZ
South East Stars
SES

SCHEDULED / 6th T20I / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Gibraltar Women
GIB-W
Czechia Women
CZH-W

SCHEDULED / North Group / Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

Durham
DUR
Lancashire
LAN

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground, New Road

Worcestershire
WOR
Northamptonshire
NOR

SCHEDULED / South Group / The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Somerset
SOM
Glamorgan
GLA

SCHEDULED / Match 26 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Kolhapur Tuskers
KT
Chhatrapati Sambhaji Kings
CSK

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / Eden Gardens

Sobisco Smashers Malda
SSM
Adamas Howrah Warriors
AHW

SCHEDULED / Match 14 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Intersoft Titans
IST
Agri Kings Knights
AKK

SCHEDULED / Match 36 / Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground

Pakistan
PAK
Ireland
IRE

SCHEDULED / South Group / St Lawrence Ground

Kent
KET
Gloucestershire
GLO

SCHEDULED / North Group / County Ground

Derbyshire
DER
Warwickshire
WAS

SCHEDULED / North Group / Headingley

Yorkshire
YOR
Leicestershire
LEI

SCHEDULED / Match 17 / La Sagesse Park

Saffron Strikers
SS
Clove Challengers
CC

SCHEDULED / Match 33 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

AL Mulla Exchange
AEC
Kuwait Swedish
KW

SCHEDULED / Match 18 / La Sagesse Park

Cinnamon Pacers
CP
Ginger Generals
GG

SCHEDULED / Match 34 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

Kuwait Under-19s
KUW-U19
Stack CC
SCC

SCHEDULED / Match 37 / Arnos Vale Ground

Bangladesh
BAN
Nepal
NEP

SCHEDULED / Match 38 / Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia

Sri Lanka
SL
Netherlands
NED

SCHEDULED / Match 13 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Kings
KGS
Titans
TIT

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / TBA

Sobisco Smashers Malda Womens
SSM-W
Adamas Howrah Warriors Womens
AHW-W

SCHEDULED / 1st T20I / Happy Valley Ground 2

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

SCHEDULED / 1st T20I / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus
CYP
Estonia
EST

SCHEDULED / Match 14 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Royals
ROY

SCHEDULED / Match 12 / Eden Gardens

Adamas Howrah Warriors
AHW
Harbour Diamonds
HD

SCHEDULED / Match 12 / TBA

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards Womens
RMW-W
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers Womens
LSKT-W

SCHEDULED / Match 27 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Eagle Nashik Titans
ENT
Raigad Royals
RGD

SCHEDULED / Match 15 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Smashers
SMA
Warriors
WAR

SCHEDULED / Match 15 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Trident Stallions
TDS
Royal Phantoms
RPT

SCHEDULED / 2nd T20I / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus
CYP
Estonia
EST

SCHEDULED / 2nd T20I / Happy Valley Ground 2

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

SCHEDULED / Match 28 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Puneri Bappa
PB
Chhatrapati Sambhaji Kings
CSK

SCHEDULED / Match 13 / Eden Gardens

Servotech Siliguri Strikers
SSS
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
LSKT

SCHEDULED / Match 16 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Intersoft Titans
IST
JK Super Strikers
SPS

SCHEDULED / Match 39 / Brian Lara Stadium

New Zealand
NZ
Papua New Guinea
PNG

SCHEDULED / Match 19 / La Sagesse Park

Clove Challengers
CC
Bay Leaf Blasters
BLB

SCHEDULED / Match 35 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

NCM Investments
NCMI
AL Rasheed
ARS

SCHEDULED / Match 20 / La Sagesse Park

Ginger Generals
GG
Saffron Strikers
SS

SCHEDULED / Match 40 / Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia

West Indies
WI
Afghanistan
AFG

SCHEDULED / Match 16 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Patriots
PAT

SCHEDULED / Match 13 / TBA

Servotech Siliguri Strikers Womens
SSS-W
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers Womens
LSKT-W

SCHEDULED / 2nd ODI (ICC Championship Match) / Galle International Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

SCHEDULED / 3rd T20I / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus
CYP
Estonia
EST

SCHEDULED / 3rd T20I / Happy Valley Ground 2

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

SCHEDULED / Match 17 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Smashers
SMA
Titans
TIT

ICCA Arabian T10 Points Table

No ICCA Arabian T10 M W L T N/R PTS Net RR Last 5 Matches
1 11 5 6 0 0 10 0.177
W
L
L
W
W
arrow
2 7 5 2 0 0 10 0.233
W
L
W
W
W
arrow
3 6 4 1 1 0 9 2.657
W
W
T
W
W
arrow
Opponent Description Date
DCC Starlets (Match Awarded to DCS) Match 5 3 Jun 2024
Elite Cricket Club (DDD won by 7 wickets) Match 13 7 Jun 2024
Wavilog Tech CC (DDD won by 8 wickets) Match 20 9 Jun 2024
Smart Cube Kings 11 (Match Tie) Match 26 10 Jun 2024
Dolphin Rent a Car (DDD won by 10 wickets) Match 30 12 Jun 2024
Top Stars (DDD won by 8 wickets) Match 33 14 Jun 2024
Dubai Thunders Match 40 16 Jun 2024
4 4 4 0 0 0 8 5.526
W
W
W
W
-
arrow
Opponent Description Date
ABX Rent a Car (SRE won by 6 wickets) Match 3 2 Jun 2024
Dolphin Rent a Car (SRE won by 70 runs.) Match 6 3 Jun 2024
DCC Starlets (SRE won by 49 runs.) Match 9 4 Jun 2024
Elite Cricket Club (SRE won by 7 wickets) Match 25 10 Jun 2024
Smart Cube Kings 11 Match 38 15 Jun 2024
5 6 3 2 1 0 7 0.185
W
L
T
W
L
arrow
Opponent Description Date
Top Stars (SMCK won by 8 wickets) Match 4 3 Jun 2024
Elite Cricket Club (ECC won by 11 runs.) Match 19 8 Jun 2024
Dubai Dare Devils (Match Tie) Match 26 10 Jun 2024
DCC Starlets (SMCK won by 9 wickets) Match 28 11 Jun 2024
Wavilog Tech CC (WTCC won by 9 wickets) Match 32 13 Jun 2024
ABX Rent a Car (SMCK won by 18 runs.) Match 36 15 Jun 2024
Spades Real Estate Match 38 15 Jun 2024
6 3 3 0 0 0 6 4.108
W
W
W
-
-
arrow
Opponent Description Date
Wavilog Tech CC (DT won by 9 wickets) Match 12 6 Jun 2024
DCC Starlets (DT won by 8 wickets) Match 23 9 Jun 2024
Elite Cricket Club (DT won by 38 runs.) Match 35 14 Jun 2024
Dubai Dare Devils Match 40 16 Jun 2024
7 6 3 3 0 0 6 0.471
W
W
W
L
L
arrow
Opponent Description Date
Smart Cube Kings 11 (SMCK won by 8 wickets) Match 4 3 Jun 2024
ABX Rent a Car (TS won by 5 wickets) Match 7 4 Jun 2024
DCC Starlets (TS won by 6 wickets) Match 17 8 Jun 2024
Elite Cricket Club (TS won by 7 wickets) Match 24 10 Jun 2024
Wavilog Tech CC (WTCC won by 9 wickets) Match 27 11 Jun 2024
Dubai Dare Devils (DDD won by 8 wickets) Match 33 14 Jun 2024
Dolphin Rent a Car Match 39 15 Jun 2024
8 8 3 5 0 0 6 -1.791
W
W
L
L
W
arrow
9 3 2 1 0 0 4 2.492
W
W
L
-
-
arrow
Opponent Description Date
Brickwork Development (SVDJ won by 64 runs.) Match 10 5 Jun 2024
Dolphin Rent a Car (SVDJ won by 18 runs.) Match 16 8 Jun 2024
DCC Starlets (DCS won by 6 wickets) Match 21 9 Jun 2024
Elite Cricket Club Match 37 15 Jun 2024
10 9 2 7 0 0 4 -2.691
L
L
L
L
L
arrow
11 6 1 5 0 0 2 -4.202
L
L
L
W
L
arrow
Opponent Description Date
DCC Starlets (DCS won by 100 runs.) Match 1 2 Jun 2024
Spades Real Estate (SRE won by 70 runs.) Match 6 3 Jun 2024
Elite Cricket Club (ECC won by 5 wickets) Match 8 4 Jun 2024
Seven Districts Juniors (SVDJ won by 18 runs.) Match 16 8 Jun 2024
ABX Rent a Car (DRAC won by 17 runs.) Match 18 8 Jun 2024
Dubai Dare Devils (DDD won by 10 wickets) Match 30 12 Jun 2024
Top Stars Match 39 15 Jun 2024
12 3 0 3 0 0 0 -3.133
L
L
L
-
-
arrow
Opponent Description Date
Seven Districts Juniors (SVDJ won by 64 runs.) Match 10 5 Jun 2024
ABX Rent a Car (ARC won by 19 runs.) Match 15 7 Jun 2024
DCC Starlets (DCS won by 11 runs.) Match 34 14 Jun 2024
M: Matches,
W: Won,
L: Lost,
T: Tie,
N/R: No Result,
PTS: Points,
Net RR: Net run rate,
Q: Qualified