COMPLETED / Match 35 / Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia

Australia
AUS
Scotland
SCOT

180/5 (20 ov)

AUS won by 5 wickets

LIVE / Match 36 / Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground

Pakistan
PAK
Ireland
IRE

*17/4 (4.3 ov)

PAK elected to bowl

LIVE / North Group / Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

Durham
DUR
Lancashire
LAN

DUR elected to bat

LIVE / North Group / County Ground, New Road

Worcestershire
WOR
Northamptonshire
NOR

143/6 (20 ov)

Innings Break : NOR elected to bat

LIVE / South Group / The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Somerset
SOM
Glamorgan
GLA

GLA elected to bowl

LIVE / South Group / St Lawrence Ground

Kent
KET
Gloucestershire
GLO

GLO elected to bowl

LIVE / North Group / County Ground

Derbyshire
DER
Warwickshire
WAS

DER elected to bat

LIVE / North Group / Headingley

Yorkshire
YOR
Leicestershire
LEI

*123/6 (14.2 ov)

LEI elected to bat

SCHEDULED / Match 33 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

AL Mulla Exchange
AEC
Kuwait Swedish
KW

COMPLETED / 1st ODI / M.Chinnaswamy Stadium

India Women
IND-W
South Africa Women
SA-W

122/10 (37.4 ov)

IND-W won by 143 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 25 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Ratnagiri Jets
RJ
Eagle Nashik Titans
ENT

208/5 (20 ov)

ENT won by 21 runs.

LIVE / Match 26 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Kolhapur Tuskers
KT
Chhatrapati Sambhaji Kings
CSK

*99/7 (16 ov)

KT elected to bowl

COMPLETED / Match 36 / County Ground

The Blaze
BLZ
South East Stars
SES

89/5 (15.1 ov)

SES won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 35 / Headingley

Northern Diamonds
ND
Western Storm
WS

118/7 (19.5 ov)

ND won by 28 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 34 / County Ground, New Road

Central Sparks
CES
Southern Vipers
VP

98/10 (17.5 ov)

CES won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 13 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

BLV Blasters
BLT
JK Super Strikers
SPS

187/5 (20 ov)

SPS won by 11 runs.

LIVE / Match 14 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Intersoft Titans
IST
Agri Kings Knights
AKK

*102/3 (11 ov)

AKK elected to bat

COMPLETED / Match 40 / ICC Academy

Dubai Dare Devils
DDD
Dubai Thunders
DT

122/4 (10 ov)

DDD won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 2 / Gwalior International Cricket Stadium

Jabalpur Lions
JL
Bhopal Leopards
BP

173/6 (20 ov)

JL won by 6 wickets

LIVE / Match 3 / Gwalior International Cricket Stadium

Rewa Jaguars
RJ
Malwa Panthers
MP

RJ elected to bat

COMPLETED / Match 16 / La Sagesse Park

Clove Challengers
CC
Ginger Generals
GG

81/10 (10 ov)

CC won by 42 runs.

SCHEDULED / Match 17 / La Sagesse Park

Saffron Strikers
SS
Clove Challengers
CC

COMPLETED / Match 10 / Eden Gardens

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
RMW
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
LSKT

120/9 (20 ov)

RMW won by 9 wickets

LIVE / Match 11 / Eden Gardens

Sobisco Smashers Malda
SSM
Adamas Howrah Warriors
AHW

AHW elected to bowl

COMPLETED / 3rd Place Play-off / Simar Cricket Ground

France
FRAN
Austria
AUT

123/4 (18 ov)

AUT won by 6 wickets

LIVE / 5th Place Play-Off / Roma Cricket Ground

Isle of Man
IOM
Portugal
PORT

174/4 (20 ov)

IOM need 164 runs in 18.3 remaining overs

LIVE / Final / Simar Cricket Ground

Italy
ITA
Romania
ROM

*0/0 ( ov)

Innings Break : ROM need 245 runs in 20 remaining overs

SCHEDULED / Final / Roma Cricket Ground

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

COMPLETED / Match 9 / Jadavpur University Campus

Harbour Diamonds Womens
HD-W
Murshidabd Kueens Womens
MK-W

133/2 (20 ov)

MK-W won by 25 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 10 / Jadavpur University Campus

Shrachi Rarh Tigers Womens
SRT-W
Servotech Siliguri Strikers Womens
SSS-W

123/6 (20 ov)

SRT-W won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / 5th T20I / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Croatia Women
CRO-W
Gibraltar Women
GIB-W

63/0 (11.4 ov)

GIB-W won by 10 wickets

LIVE / 6th T20I / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Gibraltar Women
GIB-W
Czechia Women
CZH-W

*44/3 (6.1 ov)

CZH-W need 157 runs in 13.5 remaining overs

COMPLETED / Match 10 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Smashers
SMA

104/7 (10 ov)

SMA won by 2 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 11 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Kings
KGS
Warriors
WAR

80/7 (10 ov)

KGS won by 24 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 12 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Royals
ROY

76/7 (10 ov)

EAG won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 4 / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

63/7 (10 ov)

CYP-W won by 27 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 5 / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

50/8 (10 ov)

CYP-W won by 22 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 3 / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus
CYP
Estonia
EST

119/6 (10 ov)

CYP won by 26 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 4 / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus
CYP
Estonia
EST

123/4 (10 ov)

EST won by 19 runs.

LIVE / Match 5 / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus
CYP
Estonia
EST

*0/0 ( ov)

COMPLETED / Match 1 / Wallace Park

Dragons Women
DG-W
Scorchers Women
SCO-W

146/7 (20 ov)

DG-W won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / South Group / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
SUS
Surrey
SUR

184/8 (20 ov)

SUR won by 54 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 39 / ICC Academy

Top Stars
TS
Dolphin Rent a Car
DRAC

107/4 (10 ov)

Match Tie

COMPLETED / Match 34 / Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua

Namibia
NAM
England
ENG

122/5 (10 ov)

ENG won by 41 runs (DLS Method)

COMPLETED / Match 15 / La Sagesse Park

Nutmeg Warriors
NW
Bay Leaf Blasters
BLB

82/6 (10 ov)

BLB won by 13 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 3 / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

41/1 (4.2 ov)

EST-W won by 9 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 38 / ICC Academy

Smart Cube Kings 11
SMCK
Spades Real Estate
SRE

112/3 (7.5 ov)

SRE won by 7 wickets

CANCELLED / Match 33 / Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground

India
IND
Canada
CAN

Match Abandoned without a ball bowled

COMPLETED / Match 1 / Gwalior International Cricket Stadium

Gwalior Cheetahs
GC
Malwa Panthers
MP

198/5 (19.5 ov)

MP won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 9 / Eden Gardens

Harbour Diamonds
HD
Murshidabd Kings
MK

122/2 (15.4 ov)

MK won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 33 / Kennington Oval

South East Stars
SES
Sunrisers
SUN

111/5 (15.5 ov)

SES won by 19 runs (DLS method)

COMPLETED / Match 24 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Puneri Bappa
PB
Raigad Royals
RGD

168/5 (19.1 ov)

RGD won by 5 wickets

CANCELLED / North Group / Trent Bridge

Nottinghamshire
NOT
Durham
DUR

58/0 (5 ov)

Match Abandoned due to rain

COMPLETED / Match 20 / Simar Cricket Ground

Romania
ROM
Israel
ISR

125/7 (20 ov)

ROM won by 24 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 19 / Roma Cricket Ground

France
FRAN
Turkey
TKY

127/10 (19.3 ov)

FRAN won by 40 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 2 / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus
CYP
Estonia
EST

107/2 (7.5 ov)

EST won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 37 / ICC Academy

Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ
Elite Cricket Club
ECC

127/6 (10 ov)

SVDJ won by 6 runs.

COMPLETED / 4th T20I / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Czechia Women
CZH-W
Croatia Women
CRO-W

113/1 (12.4 ov)

CRO-W won by 9 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 12 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Trident Stallions
TDS
Intersoft Titans
IST

112/8 (20 ov)

TDS won by 42 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 2 / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

57/5 (10 ov)

CYP-W won by 45 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 1 / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus
CYP
Estonia
EST

141/4 (10 ov)

CYP won by 26 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 9 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Patriots
PAT
Titans
TIT

86/10 (9.5 ov)

TIT won by 3 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 18 / Simar Cricket Ground

Austria
AUT
Hungary
HUN

173/9 (20 ov)

AUT won by 14 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 17 / Roma Cricket Ground

Isle of Man
IOM
Luxembourg
LUX

91/10 (14.3 ov)

IOM won by 63 runs.

COMPLETED / 3rd T20I / Scott Page Field, Vinor

Gibraltar Women
GIB-W
Croatia Women
CRO-W

127/6 (20 ov)

CRO-W won by 29 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 8 / Jadavpur University Campus

Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers Womens
LSKT-W
Sobisco Smashers Malda Womens
SSM-W

59/10 (14.5 ov)

LSKT-W won by 69 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 8 / Eden Gardens

Shrachi Rarh Tigers
SRT
Servotech Siliguri Strikers
SSS

127/2 (15.2 ov)

SSS won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 1 / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

52/5 (10 ov)

CYP-W won by 53 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 8 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Royals
ROY
Smashers
SMA

97/3 (9 ov)

SMA won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 11 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Royal Phantoms
RPT
JK Super Strikers
SPS

158/3 (16.4 ov)

SPS won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / 1st ODI (ICC Championship Match) / Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

195/10 (47.1 ov)

SL-W won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 7 / Jadavpur University Campus

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards Womens
RMW-W
Adamas Howrah Warriors Womens
AHW-W

118/3 (19.2 ov)

AHW-W won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 7 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Kings
KGS

96/2 (8.1 ov)

KGS won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 32 / Brian Lara Stadium

New Zealand
NZ
Uganda
UGA

40/10 (18.4 ov)

NZ won by 9 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 31 / Arnos Vale Ground

South Africa
SA
Nepal
NEP

114/7 (20 ov)

SA won by 1 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 32 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

AL Rasheed
ARS
CECC-A
CEC-A

123/1 (7.5 ov)

CEC-A won by 9 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 36 / ICC Academy

Smart Cube Kings 11
SMCK
ABX Rent a Car
ARC

101/3 (10 ov)

SMCK won by 18 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 14 / La Sagesse Park

Saffron Strikers
SS
Bay Leaf Blasters
BLB

119/1 (7.5 ov)

BLB won by 9 wickets

SCHEDULED / Match 18 / La Sagesse Park

Cinnamon Pacers
CP
Ginger Generals
GG

SCHEDULED / Match 34 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

Kuwait Under-19s
KUW-U19
Stack CC
SCC

SCHEDULED / Match 37 / Arnos Vale Ground

Bangladesh
BAN
Nepal
NEP

SCHEDULED / Match 38 / Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia

Sri Lanka
SL
Netherlands
NED

SCHEDULED / Match 13 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Kings
KGS
Titans
TIT

SCHEDULED / Match 11 / Jadavpur University Campus

Sobisco Smashers Malda Womens
SSM-W
Adamas Howrah Warriors Womens
AHW-W

SCHEDULED / 1st T20I / Happy Valley Ground 2

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

SCHEDULED / 1st T20I / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus
CYP
Estonia
EST

SCHEDULED / Match 14 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Royals
ROY

SCHEDULED / Match 12 / Eden Gardens

Adamas Howrah Warriors
AHW
Harbour Diamonds
HD

SCHEDULED / Match 12 / Jadavpur University Campus

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards Womens
RMW-W
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers Womens
LSKT-W

SCHEDULED / Match 27 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Eagle Nashik Titans
ENT
Raigad Royals
RGD

SCHEDULED / Match 15 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Smashers
SMA
Warriors
WAR

SCHEDULED / Match 15 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Trident Stallions
TDS
Royal Phantoms
RPT

SCHEDULED / 2nd T20I / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus
CYP
Estonia
EST

SCHEDULED / Match 28 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Puneri Bappa
PB
Chhatrapati Sambhaji Kings
CSK

SCHEDULED / Match 13 / Eden Gardens

Servotech Siliguri Strikers
SSS
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
LSKT

SCHEDULED / Match 16 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Intersoft Titans
IST
JK Super Strikers
SPS

SCHEDULED / 2nd T20I / Happy Valley Ground 2

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

SCHEDULED / Match 4 / Gwalior International Cricket Stadium

Bhopal Leopards
BP
Gwalior Cheetahs
GC

SCHEDULED / Match 39 / Brian Lara Stadium

New Zealand
NZ
Papua New Guinea
PNG

SCHEDULED / Match 19 / La Sagesse Park

Clove Challengers
CC
Bay Leaf Blasters
BLB

SCHEDULED / Match 35 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

NCM Investments
NCMI
AL Rasheed
ARS

SCHEDULED / Match 20 / La Sagesse Park

Ginger Generals
GG
Saffron Strikers
SS

SCHEDULED / Match 40 / Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia

West Indies
WI
Afghanistan
AFG

SCHEDULED / Match 16 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Patriots
PAT

SCHEDULED / Match 13 / TBA

Servotech Siliguri Strikers Womens
SSS-W
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers Womens
LSKT-W

SCHEDULED / 2nd ODI (ICC Championship Match) / Galle International Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

SCHEDULED / 3rd T20I / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus
CYP
Estonia
EST

SCHEDULED / 3rd T20I / Happy Valley Ground 2

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

SCHEDULED / Match 17 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Smashers
SMA
Titans
TIT

SCHEDULED / Match 14 / Eden Gardens

Murshidabd Kings
MK
Sobisco Smashers Malda
SSM

SCHEDULED / Match 14 / TBA

Adamas Howrah Warriors Womens
AHW-W
Harbour Diamonds Womens
HD-W

SCHEDULED / Match 18 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Royals
ROY
Warriors
WAR

SCHEDULED / 4th T20I / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus
CYP
Estonia
EST

SCHEDULED / Match 17 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Royal Phantoms
RPT
BLV Blasters
BLT

SCHEDULED / Match 5 / Gwalior International Cricket Stadium

Gwalior Cheetahs
GC
Rewa Jaguars
RJ

SCHEDULED / 4th T20I / Happy Valley Ground 2

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

SCHEDULED / Match 30 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Kolhapur Tuskers
KT
Raigad Royals
RGD

SCHEDULED / Match 29 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Ratnagiri Jets
RJ
Puneri Bappa
PB

SCHEDULED / Match 15 / Eden Gardens

Shrachi Rarh Tigers
SRT
Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
RMW

SCHEDULED / Match 18 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Trident Stallions
TDS
Agri Kings Knights
AKK

SCHEDULED / Match 6 / Gwalior International Cricket Stadium

Malwa Panthers
MP
Jabalpur Lions
JL

SCHEDULED / Match 21 / La Sagesse Park

Ginger Generals
GG
Clove Challengers
CC

SCHEDULED / Match 36 / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

Tally Rangers
TCC
CECC-A
CEC-A

SCHEDULED / Match 22 / La Sagesse Park

Nutmeg Warriors
NW
Cinnamon Pacers
CP

SCHEDULED / Match 19 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Kings
KGS
Patriots
PAT

SCHEDULED / Match 15 / TBA

Shrachi Rarh Tigers Womens
SRT-W
Rashmi Medinipur Wizards Womens
RMW-W

SCHEDULED / 5th T20I / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus
CYP
Estonia
EST

SCHEDULED / 5th T20I / Happy Valley Ground 2

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

SCHEDULED / Match 20 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Avengers
AVE

SCHEDULED / Match 16 / Eden Gardens

Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
LSKT
Harbour Diamonds
HD

SCHEDULED / 2nd ODI / M.Chinnaswamy Stadium

India Women
IND-W
South Africa Women
SA-W

SCHEDULED / Match 16 / TBA

Murshidabd Kueens Womens
MK-W
Sobisco Smashers Malda Womens
SSM-W

SCHEDULED / Match 21 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Royals
ROY
Titans
TIT

SCHEDULED / 6th T20I / Happy Valley Ground

Cyprus
CYP
Estonia
EST

SCHEDULED / Match 19 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

BLV Blasters
BLT
Intersoft Titans
IST

SCHEDULED / Match 37 / County Ground, Chelmsford

Sunrisers
SUN
Western Storm
WS

SCHEDULED / Match 38 / Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

Northern Diamonds
ND
Thunder
THN

SCHEDULED / Match 39 / Edgbaston

Central Sparks
CES
The Blaze
BLZ

SCHEDULED / Match 40 / Royal Brunswick Ground

Southern Vipers
VP
South East Stars
SES

SCHEDULED / 6th T20I / Happy Valley Ground 2

Cyprus Women
CYP-W
Estonia Women
EST-W

SCHEDULED / Qualifier 1 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 17 / Eden Gardens

Sobisco Smashers Malda
SSM
Shrachi Rarh Tigers
SRT

SCHEDULED / Match 20 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

JK Super Strikers
SPS
Trident Stallions
TDS

SCHEDULED / Match 7 / Gwalior International Cricket Stadium

Bhopal Leopards
BP
Rewa Jaguars
RJ

SCHEDULED / Super 8 Group 2 / Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia

United States
USA
South Africa
SA

ICCA Arabian T10 Records & Stats

No Player M Inns Runs S/R 4s 6s
1
DCS
Ammar Badami (DCS)
11 11 322 235.04 26 25
2
SRE
Alishan Sharafu (SRE)
5 5 252 276.92 22 22
3
DDD
Mayank Rajesh Kumar (DDD)
7 7 230 232.32 20 17
4
SMCK
Imran Kiyani (SMCK)
7 7 178 193.48 19 10
5
DDD
Tanish Suri (DDD)
7 7 176 181.44 24 5
6
DCS
Adithya Shetty (DCS)
9 9 172 172.00 18 6
7
ECC
Mohammad Imran Sarfraz (ECC)
9 9 171 169.31 14 10
8
DCS
Aditya Singh Chauhan (DCS)
8 7 166 182.42 12 13
9
WTCC
Mohit Kalyan (WTCC)
7 5 161 223.61 11 14
10
DCS
Rameez Shahzad (DCS)
5 5 147 226.15 15 11
11
WTCC
Abdul Sher Shakoor (WTCC)
6 5 143 190.67 17 7
12
SMCK
Taimoor Ali-I (SMCK)
7 7 127 145.98 10 8
13
SMCK
Ateeq Ur Rehman (SMCK)
7 5 124 221.43 16 6
14
SMCK
Safeer Tariq (SMCK)
4 4 122 203.33 11 7
15
DRAC
Muhammad Kashi-II (DRAC)
7 6 120 139.53 14 3
16
SVDJ
Muhammad Irfan-II (SVDJ)
4 4 119 188.89 7 8
17
DT
Paramjot Kalyan (DT)
4 3 114 228.00 10 8
18
DRAC
Raees Ahmed-I (DRAC)
4 2 105 194.44 6 9
19
TS
Abdul Malik (TS)
7 7 105 154.41 6 9
20
DT
Sandeep Singh Sandy (DT)
3 2 104 247.62 10 7
M: Matches,
W: Won,
L: Lost,
T: Tie,
N/R: No Result,
PTS: Points,
Net RR: Net run rate,
Q: Qualified