SCHEDULED / 46 Match, Super 8 Group 2 / Kensington Oval, Bridgetown

United States
USA
West Indies
WI

SCHEDULED / 47 Match, Super 8 Group 1 / Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua

India
IND
Bangladesh
BAN

SCHEDULED / Final / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Ratnagiri Jets
RJ
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / 1st Semi-Final / County Ground

The Blaze
BLZ
Central Sparks
CES

SCHEDULED / 2nd Semi-Final / County Ground

South East Stars
SES
Southern Vipers
VP

SCHEDULED / Final / County Ground

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 25 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

JK Super Strikers
SPS
Royal Phantoms
RPT

SCHEDULED / Match 26 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

BLV Blasters
BLT
Agri Kings Knights
AKK

LIVE / Match 46 / ICC Academy

Dubai Thunders
DT
Spades Real Estate
SRE

*42/3 (3.5 ov)

DT elected to bowl

SCHEDULED / Match 47 / ICC Academy

Wavilog Tech CC
WTCC
Dolphin Rent a Car
DRAC

SCHEDULED / Match 48 / ICC Academy

Dubai Dare Devils
DDD
Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ

SCHEDULED / Match 49 / TBA

Top Stars
TS
Spades Real Estate
SRE

SCHEDULED / Semi Final / Gwalior International Cricket Stadium

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

LIVE / Qualifier 2 / La Sagesse Park

Clove Challengers
CC
Ginger Generals
GG

*16/2 (2.2 ov)

GG need 84 runs in 46 remaining balls

SCHEDULED / 3/4 Place Play off / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 22 / Eden Gardens

Harbour Diamonds
HD
Sobisco Smashers Malda
SSM

SCHEDULED / Match 23 / Eden Gardens

Adamas Howrah Warriors
AHW
Murshidabd Kings
MK

SCHEDULED / Match 28 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Warriors
WAR

SCHEDULED / Match 29 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Royals
ROY

SCHEDULED / Match 30 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Smashers
SMA
Kings
KGS

COMPLETED / South Group / Kennington Oval

Surrey
SUR
Glamorgan
GLA

107/9 (20 ov)

SUR won by 9 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 45 / ICC Academy

Brickwork Development
BWD
Smart Cube Kings 11
SMCK

100/7 (10 ov)

SMCK won by 4 runs.

COMPLETED / North Group / County Ground, New Road

Worcestershire
WOR
Warwickshire
WAS

159/5 (17.5 ov)

WAS won by 5 wickets

COMPLETED / 5/6 Place Play off / La Sagesse Park

Bay Leaf Blasters
BLB
Saffron Strikers
SS

97/9 (10 ov)

BLB won by 11 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 44 / ICC Academy

Wavilog Tech CC
WTCC
Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ

167/3 (10 ov)

SVDJ won by 100 runs.

COMPLETED / 45 Match, Super 8 Group 2 / Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia

England
ENG
South Africa
SA

163/6 (20 ov)

SA won by 7 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 10 / Gwalior International Cricket Stadium

Rewa Jaguars
RJ
Jabalpur Lions
JL

193/8 (19.4 ov)

JL won by 2 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 24 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Royal Phantoms
RPT
Intersoft Titans
IST

158/6 (20 ov)

IST won by 4 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 21 / Eden Gardens

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
RMW
Servotech Siliguri Strikers
SSS

118/6 (12 ov)

RMW won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Qualifier 2 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Eagle Nashik Titans
ENT
Kolhapur Tuskers
KT

202/5 (20 ov)

ENT won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 9 / Gwalior International Cricket Stadium

Malwa Panthers
MP
Bhopal Leopards
BP

278/4 (20 ov)

BP won by 39 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 23 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Agri Kings Knights
AKK
JK Super Strikers
SPS

180/4 (20 ov)

SPS won by 38 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 27 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Titans
TIT

48/4 (8 ov)

AVE won by 41 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 20 / Jadavpur University Campus

Servotech Siliguri Strikers Womens
SSS-W
Adamas Howrah Warriors Womens
AHW-W

123/6 (20 ov)

AHW-W won by 11 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 20 / Eden Gardens

Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
LSKT
Shrachi Rarh Tigers
SRT

117/9 (20 ov)

LSKT won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 26 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Royals
ROY
Patriots
PAT

105/7 (10 ov)

PAT won by 46 runs.

COMPLETED / 3rd ODI (ICC Championship Match) / Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

115/10 (34.5 ov)

SL-W won by 160 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 19 / Jadavpur University Campus

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards Womens
RMW-W
Murshidabd Kueens Womens
MK-W

82/8 (20 ov)

RMW-W won by 2 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 25 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Smashers
SMA
Kings
KGS

78/8 (10 ov) & 0/0 ( ov)

SMA won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / 44 Match, Super 8 Group 1 / Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua

Australia
AUS
Bangladesh
BAN

140/8 (20 ov)

AUS won by 28 runs (DLS Method)

COMPLETED / Match 43 / ICC Academy

Dubai Thunders
DT
Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ

132/3 (10 ov)

SVDJ won by 12 runs.

SCHEDULED / Final / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 50 / TBA

Brickwork Development
BWD
Elite Cricket Club
ECC

SCHEDULED / 48 Match, Super 8 Group 1 / Arnos Vale Ground

Afghanistan
AFG
Australia
AUS

SCHEDULED / Match 31 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Patriots
PAT
Warriors
WAR

SCHEDULED / Match 32 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Titans
TIT
Eagles
EAG

SCHEDULED / Match 24 / Eden Gardens

Harbour Diamonds
HD
Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
RMW

SCHEDULED / 3rd ODI / M.Chinnaswamy Stadium

India Women
IND-W
South Africa Women
SA-W

SCHEDULED / Match 33 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Royals
ROY
Kings
KGS

SCHEDULED / Match 27 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Intersoft Titans
IST
Trident Stallions
TDS

SCHEDULED / 36th Match / County Ground, Chelmsford

Essex
ESS
Durham
DUR

SCHEDULED / 37th Match / St Lawrence Ground

Kent
KET
Lancashire
LAN

SCHEDULED / 38th Match / Trent Bridge

Nottinghamshire
NOT
Somerset
SOM

SCHEDULED / 39th Match / Edgbaston

Warwickshire
WAS
Hampshire
HAM

SCHEDULED / 40th Match / County Ground, New Road

Worcestershire
WOR
Surrey
SUR

SCHEDULED / 29th Match / Sophia Gardens

Glamorgan
GLA
Northamptonshire
NOR

SCHEDULED / 30th Match / Lord's

Middlesex
MID
Derbyshire
DER

SCHEDULED / 31st Match / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
SUS
Leicestershire
LEI

SCHEDULED / 32nd Match / North Marine Road Ground

Yorkshire
YOR
Gloucestershire
GLO

SCHEDULED / Match 25 / Eden Gardens

Murshidabd Kings
MK
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
LSKT

SCHEDULED / Match 28 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

JK Super Strikers
SPS
BLV Blasters
BLT

SCHEDULED / Final / Gwalior International Cricket Stadium

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / 49 Match, Super 8 Group 2 / Kensington Oval, Bridgetown

United States
USA
England
ENG

SCHEDULED / Match 1 / Windsor Park

Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS

SCHEDULED / Match 2 / Windsor Park

Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS

SCHEDULED / 50 Match, Super 8 Group 2 / Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua

West Indies
WI
South Africa
SA

SCHEDULED / Match 34 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Warriors
WAR

SCHEDULED / 1st T20I / Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

SCHEDULED / Match 35 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Patriots
PAT
Titans
TIT

SCHEDULED / Match 26 / Eden Gardens

Shrachi Rarh Tigers
SRT
Adamas Howrah Warriors
AHW

SCHEDULED / Match 36 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Smashers
SMA

SCHEDULED / Match 29 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Agri Kings Knights
AKK
Intersoft Titans
IST

SCHEDULED / Match 27 / Eden Gardens

Servotech Siliguri Strikers
SSS
Sobisco Smashers Malda
SSM

SCHEDULED / Match 30 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Royal Phantoms
RPT
Trident Stallions
TDS

SCHEDULED / 51 Match, Super 8 Group 1 / Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia

Australia
AUS
India
IND

SCHEDULED / Match 3 / Windsor Park

Indian River Rowers
IRR
Valley Hikers
VHK

SCHEDULED / Match 4 / Windsor Park

Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS

Vitality County Championship Division Two Schedule

June 23, 2024 03:30 PM

SCHEDULED / 29th Match / Sophia Gardens

Glamorgan
Glamorgan
Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire
June 23, 2024 03:30 PM

SCHEDULED / 30th Match / Lord's

Middlesex
Middlesex
Derbyshire
Derbyshire
June 23, 2024 03:30 PM

SCHEDULED / 31st Match / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
Sussex
Leicestershire
Leicestershire
June 23, 2024 03:30 PM

SCHEDULED / 32nd Match / North Marine Road Ground

Yorkshire
Yorkshire
Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire
June 30, 2024 03:30 PM

SCHEDULED / 33rd Match / Queen's Park

Derbyshire
Derbyshire
Yorkshire
Yorkshire
June 30, 2024 03:30 PM

SCHEDULED / 34th Match / College Ground

Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire
Glamorgan
Glamorgan
June 30, 2024 03:30 PM

SCHEDULED / 35th Match / Grace Road

Leicestershire
Leicestershire
Middlesex
Middlesex
June 30, 2024 03:30 PM

SCHEDULED / 36th Match / County Ground

Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire
Sussex
Sussex
August 22, 2024 03:30 PM

SCHEDULED / 37th Match / County Ground

Derbyshire
Derbyshire
Glamorgan
Glamorgan
August 22, 2024 03:30 PM

SCHEDULED / 38th Match / County Ground, Bristol

Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire
Leicestershire
Leicestershire
August 22, 2024 03:30 PM

SCHEDULED / 39th Match / Merchant Taylors' School Ground

Middlesex
Middlesex
Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire
August 22, 2024 03:30 PM

SCHEDULED / 40th Match / North Marine Road Ground

Yorkshire
Yorkshire
Sussex
Sussex
August 29, 2024 03:30 PM

SCHEDULED / 41st Match / Sophia Gardens

Glamorgan
Glamorgan
Leicestershire
Leicestershire
August 29, 2024 03:30 PM

SCHEDULED / 42nd Match / County Ground, Bristol

Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire
Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire
August 29, 2024 03:30 PM

SCHEDULED / 43rd Match / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
Sussex
Derbyshire
Derbyshire
August 29, 2024 03:30 PM

SCHEDULED / 44th Match / Headingley

Yorkshire
Yorkshire
Middlesex
Middlesex
September 9, 2024 03:00 PM

SCHEDULED / 45th Match / Grace Road

Leicestershire
Leicestershire
Yorkshire
Yorkshire
September 9, 2024 03:00 PM

SCHEDULED / 47th Match / County Ground

Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire
Derbyshire
Derbyshire
September 9, 2024 03:00 PM

SCHEDULED / 46th Match / Lord's

Middlesex
Middlesex
Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire
September 9, 2024 03:00 PM

SCHEDULED / 48th Match / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
Sussex
Glamorgan
Glamorgan
September 17, 2024 03:00 PM

SCHEDULED / 49th Match / County Ground

Derbyshire
Derbyshire
Middlesex
Middlesex
September 17, 2024 03:00 PM

SCHEDULED / 50th Match / Sophia Gardens

Glamorgan
Glamorgan
Yorkshire
Yorkshire
September 17, 2024 03:00 PM

SCHEDULED / 51st Match / County Ground, Bristol

Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire
Sussex
Sussex
September 17, 2024 03:00 PM

SCHEDULED / 52nd Match / County Ground

Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire
Leicestershire
Leicestershire
September 26, 2024 03:00 PM

SCHEDULED / 53rd Match / Sophia Gardens

Glamorgan
Glamorgan
Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire
September 26, 2024 03:00 PM

SCHEDULED / 54th Match / Grace Road

Leicestershire
Leicestershire
Derbyshire
Derbyshire
September 26, 2024 03:00 PM

SCHEDULED / 55th Match / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
Sussex
Middlesex
Middlesex
September 26, 2024 03:00 PM

SCHEDULED / 56th Match / Headingley

Yorkshire
Yorkshire
Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire
May 24, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / 28th Match / County Ground

Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire
Yorkshire
Yorkshire

362/10 (104.1 ov) & 264/6 (59 ov)

Match Drawn

May 24, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / 27th Match / Lord's

Middlesex
Middlesex
Sussex
Sussex

554/9 (164.3 ov)

Match Drawn

May 24, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / 26th Match / Grace Road

Leicestershire
Leicestershire
Glamorgan
Glamorgan

387/10 (104.5 ov) & 157/4 (59.3 ov)

Match Drawn

May 24, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / 25th Match / County Ground, Bristol

Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire
Derbyshire
Derbyshire

526/10 (125.4 ov) & 166/4 (45.5 ov)

Match Drawn

May 17, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / 24th Match / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
Sussex
Yorkshire
Yorkshire

195/10 (56.3 ov) & 161/10 (57 ov)

Sussex won by 21 runs.

May 17, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / 23rd Match / Grace Road

Leicestershire
Leicestershire
Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire

706/6 (148.4 ov)

Match Drawn

May 17, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / 22nd Match / Sophia Gardens

Glamorgan
Glamorgan
Middlesex
Middlesex

343/10 (117 ov) & 213/8 (64 ov)

Middlesex won by 2 wickets

May 17, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / 21st Match / County Ground

Derbyshire
Derbyshire
Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire

422/10 (133.3 ov) & 310/3 (53 ov)

Match drawn

May 10, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / 20th Match / County Ground

Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire
Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire

409/10 (107.2 ov) & 319/5 (71.4 ov)

Gloucestershire won by 256 runs.

May 10, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / 19th Match / Sophia Gardens

Glamorgan
Glamorgan
Sussex
Sussex

278/10 (87.2 ov) & 188/10 (49.3 ov)

Glamorgan won by 9 wickets

May 3, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / 18th Match / Headingley

Yorkshire
Yorkshire
Glamorgan
Glamorgan

221/10 (79 ov) & 372/7 (138 ov)

Match drawn

May 3, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / 17th Match / Lord's

Middlesex
Middlesex
Leicestershire
Leicestershire

306/10 (83.2 ov)

Match drawn

May 3, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / 16th Match / County Ground

Derbyshire
Derbyshire
Sussex
Sussex

479/10 (109.4 ov)

Sussex won by an inns & 124 runs

April 26, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / 15th Match / Headingley

Yorkshire
Yorkshire
Derbyshire
Derbyshire

447/10 (114 ov)

Match drawn

April 26, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / 14th Match / Grace Road

Leicestershire
Leicestershire
Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire

453/7 (110 ov)

Match drawn

April 26, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / 13th Match / County Ground, Bristol

Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire
Middlesex
Middlesex

203/10 (59.5 ov) & 449/7 (96 ov)

Match drawn

April 19, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / 12th Match / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
Sussex
Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire

417/10 (108.5 ov) & 205/10 (85.2 ov)

Sussex won by 4 wkts

April 19, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / 11th Match / County Ground

Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire
Glamorgan
Glamorgan

271/10 (74.2 ov) & 104/3 (40 ov)

Match drawn

April 19, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / 10th Match / Lord's

Middlesex
Middlesex
Yorkshire
Yorkshire

159/10 (37.4 ov) & 244/10 (71.3 ov)

Middlesex won by 6 wkts

April 19, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / 9th Match / County Ground

Derbyshire
Derbyshire
Leicestershire
Leicestershire

574/7 (130 ov)

Match drawn

April 12, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / 8th Match / County Ground

Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire
Middlesex
Middlesex

553/2 (138 ov)

Match drawn

April 12, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / 7th Match / Grace Road

Leicestershire
Leicestershire
Sussex
Sussex

694/9 (160.5 ov)

Match drawn

April 12, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / 6th Match / County Ground, Bristol

Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire
Yorkshire
Yorkshire

326/10 (79.3 ov) & 434/6 (82 ov)

Match drawn

April 12, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / 5th Match / Sophia Gardens

Glamorgan
Glamorgan
Derbyshire
Derbyshire

198/10 (79.5 ov) & 225/3 (75 ov)

Match drawn

April 5, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / 4th Match / Headingley

Yorkshire
Yorkshire
Leicestershire
Leicestershire

354/10 (93.3 ov) & 26/0 (7.2 ov)

Match drawn

April 5, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / 3rd Match / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
Sussex
Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire

371/10 (117 ov) & 170/9 (55 ov)

Match drawn

April 5, 2024 03:30 PM

COMPLETED / 2nd Match / Lord's

Middlesex
Middlesex
Glamorgan
Glamorgan

620/3 (139 ov) & 31/2 (16 ov)

Match drawn

April 5, 2024 03:30 PM

CANCELLED / 1st Match / County Ground

Derbyshire
Derbyshire
Gloucestershire
Gloucestershire

Match abandoned without a ball bowled