COMPLETED / 44 Match, Super 8 Group 1 / Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua

Australia
AUS
Bangladesh
BAN

140/8 (20 ov)

AUS won by 28 runs (DLS Method)

LIVE / 45 Match, Super 8 Group 2 / Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia

England
ENG
South Africa
SA

163/6 (20 ov)

ENG need 38 runs in 22 remaining balls

LIVE / North Group / County Ground, New Road

Worcestershire
WOR
Warwickshire
WAS

WAS elected to bowl

LIVE / North Group / Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

Durham
DUR
Yorkshire
YOR

DUR elected to bat

LIVE / South Group / County Ground, Bristol

Gloucestershire
GLO
Somerset
SOM

*5/1 (2 ov)

GLO elected to bowl

LIVE / South Group / St Lawrence Ground

Kent
KET
Essex
ESS

ESS elected to bowl

LIVE / North Group / County Ground

Northamptonshire
NOR
Leicestershire
LEI

NOR elected to bat

LIVE / North Group / Trent Bridge

Nottinghamshire
NOT
Derbyshire
DER

NOT elected to bat

LIVE / South Group / Kennington Oval

Surrey
SUR
Glamorgan
GLA

*7/2 (1.4 ov)

GLA elected to bat

SCHEDULED / South Group / The Rose Bowl

Hampshire
HAM
Sussex
SUS

LIVE / Final / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

AL Mulla Exchange
AEC
Kuwait Swedish
KW

*0/0 ( ov)

Match Start Delay

LIVE / Qualifier 2 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Eagle Nashik Titans
ENT
Kolhapur Tuskers
KT

202/5 (20 ov)

ENT need 3 runs in 14 remaining balls

COMPLETED / 3rd ODI (ICC Championship Match) / Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

115/10 (34.5 ov)

SL-W won by 160 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 23 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Agri Kings Knights
AKK
JK Super Strikers
SPS

180/4 (20 ov)

SPS won by 38 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 24 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Royal Phantoms
RPT
Intersoft Titans
IST

158/6 (20 ov)

IST won by 4 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 43 / ICC Academy

Dubai Thunders
DT
Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ

132/3 (10 ov)

SVDJ won by 12 runs.

LIVE / Match 44 / ICC Academy

Wavilog Tech CC
WTCC
Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ

167/3 (10 ov)

WTCC need 121 runs in 10 remaining balls

LIVE / Match 45 / ICC Academy

Brickwork Development
BWD
Smart Cube Kings 11
SMCK

*18/1 (1 ov)

BWD elected to bowl

COMPLETED / Match 9 / Gwalior International Cricket Stadium

Malwa Panthers
MP
Bhopal Leopards
BP

278/4 (20 ov)

BP won by 39 runs.

LIVE / Match 10 / Gwalior International Cricket Stadium

Rewa Jaguars
RJ
Jabalpur Lions
JL

*181/8 (19 ov)

JL need 9 runs in 6 remaining balls

COMPLETED / Qualifier 1 / La Sagesse Park

Clove Challengers
CC
Nutmeg Warriors
NW

92/3 (5.3 ov)

NW won by 16 runs (DLS method)

LIVE / 5/6 Place Play off / La Sagesse Park

Bay Leaf Blasters
BLB
Saffron Strikers
SS

COMPLETED / Match 20 / Eden Gardens

Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
LSKT
Shrachi Rarh Tigers
SRT

117/9 (20 ov)

LSKT won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 21 / Eden Gardens

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
RMW
Servotech Siliguri Strikers
SSS

118/6 (12 ov)

RMW won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 19 / Jadavpur University Campus

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards Womens
RMW-W
Murshidabd Kueens Womens
MK-W

82/8 (20 ov)

RMW-W won by 2 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 20 / Jadavpur University Campus

Servotech Siliguri Strikers Womens
SSS-W
Adamas Howrah Warriors Womens
AHW-W

123/6 (20 ov)

AHW-W won by 11 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 25 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Smashers
SMA
Kings
KGS

78/8 (10 ov) & 0/0 ( ov)

SMA won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 26 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Royals
ROY
Patriots
PAT

105/7 (10 ov)

PAT won by 46 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 27 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Titans
TIT

48/4 (8 ov)

AVE won by 41 runs.

COMPLETED / North Group / Headingley

Yorkshire
YOR
Lancashire
LAN

166/8 (20 ov)

YOR won by 7 runs.

COMPLETED / South Group / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
SUS
Kent
KET

170/7 (20 ov)

SUS won by 31 runs.

COMPLETED / South Group / County Ground, Chelmsford

Essex
ESS
Hampshire
HAM

166/7 (20 ov)

ESS won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / North Group / Edgbaston

Warwickshire
WAS
Northamptonshire
NOR

129/9 (20 ov)

WAS won by 90 runs.

COMPLETED / South Group / Lord's

Middlesex
MID
Surrey
SUR

185/9 (20 ov)

SUR won by 56 runs.

COMPLETED / South Group / Sophia Gardens

Glamorgan
GLA
Gloucestershire
GLO

142/8 (20 ov)

GLO won by 2 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 42 / ICC Academy

Brickwork Development
BWD
Spades Real Estate
SRE

111/5 (10 ov)

BWD won by 18 runs.

COMPLETED / Qualifier / Sulaibiya Cricket Ground

Kuwait Swedish
KW
Al Hajery Team Xl
ALH

152/6 (20 ov)

KW won by 7 wickets

COMPLETED / Eliminator / La Sagesse Park

Cinnamon Pacers
CP
Ginger Generals
GG

142/1 (8.3 ov)

GG won by 9 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 41 / ICC Academy

Smart Cube Kings 11
SMCK
Dolphin Rent a Car
DRAC

69/8 (10 ov)

SMCK won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / 43 Match, Super 8 Group 1 / Kensington Oval, Bridgetown

Afghanistan
AFG
India
IND

181/8 (20 ov)

IND won by 47 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 22 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Trident Stallions
TDS
BLV Blasters
BLT

175/6 (17.5 ov)

BLT won by 4 wickets

CANCELLED / Match 19 / Eden Gardens

Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
RMW
Murshidabd Kings
MK

Match Abandoned

COMPLETED / Eliminator 1 / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Kolhapur Tuskers
KT
Chhatrapati Sambhaji Kings
CSK

141/8 (20 ov)

KT won by 32 runs.

COMPLETED / Match 21 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Agri Kings Knights
AKK
Royal Phantoms
RPT

166/2 (20 ov)

AKK won by 2 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 24 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Kings
KGS

93/6 (10 ov)

KGS won by 1 runs.

CANCELLED / Match 18 / Jadavpur University Campus

Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers Womens
LSKT-W
Harbour Diamonds Womens
HD-W

Match abandoned

COMPLETED / Match 18 / Eden Gardens

Servotech Siliguri Strikers
SSS
Adamas Howrah Warriors
AHW

74/2 (7.4 ov)

AHW won by 6 runs (DLS method)

COMPLETED / Match 23 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Smashers
SMA
Patriots
PAT

96/4 (8.5 ov)

PAT won by 6 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 22 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Warriors
WAR

65/2 (5.2 ov)

WAR won by 8 wickets

COMPLETED / Match 17 / Jadavpur University Campus

Sobisco Smashers Malda Womens
SSM-W
Shrachi Rarh Tigers Womens
SRT-W

101/7 (20 ov)

SRT-W won by 28 runs.

COMPLETED / 42 Match, Super 8 Group 2 / Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia

England
ENG
West Indies
WI

180/4 (20 ov)

ENG won by 8 wickets

SCHEDULED / Qualifier 2 / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 46 / ICC Academy

Dubai Thunders
DT
Spades Real Estate
SRE

SCHEDULED / 46 Match, Super 8 Group 2 / Kensington Oval, Bridgetown

United States
USA
West Indies
WI

SCHEDULED / Match 28 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Warriors
WAR

SCHEDULED / Match 29 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Royals
ROY

SCHEDULED / Match 22 / Eden Gardens

Harbour Diamonds
HD
Sobisco Smashers Malda
SSM

SCHEDULED / Match 30 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Smashers
SMA
Kings
KGS

SCHEDULED / Match 25 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

JK Super Strikers
SPS
Royal Phantoms
RPT

SCHEDULED / Semi Final / Gwalior International Cricket Stadium

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / 1st Semi-Final / County Ground

The Blaze
BLZ
Central Sparks
CES

SCHEDULED / Match 47 / ICC Academy

Wavilog Tech CC
WTCC
Dolphin Rent a Car
DRAC

SCHEDULED / Final / Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium

Ratnagiri Jets
RJ
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / 2nd Semi-Final / County Ground

South East Stars
SES
Southern Vipers
VP

SCHEDULED / Match 23 / Eden Gardens

Adamas Howrah Warriors
AHW
Murshidabd Kings
MK

SCHEDULED / Match 26 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

BLV Blasters
BLT
Agri Kings Knights
AKK

SCHEDULED / 47 Match, Super 8 Group 1 / Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua

India
IND
Bangladesh
BAN

SCHEDULED / Match 48 / ICC Academy

Dubai Dare Devils
DDD
Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ

SCHEDULED / 3/4 Place Play off / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 49 / TBA

Top Stars
TS
Spades Real Estate
SRE

SCHEDULED / Final / County Ground

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Final / TBA

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / Match 50 / TBA

Brickwork Development
BWD
Elite Cricket Club
ECC

SCHEDULED / 48 Match, Super 8 Group 1 / Arnos Vale Ground

Afghanistan
AFG
Australia
AUS

SCHEDULED / Match 31 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Patriots
PAT
Warriors
WAR

SCHEDULED / Match 32 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Titans
TIT
Eagles
EAG

SCHEDULED / Match 24 / Eden Gardens

Harbour Diamonds
HD
Rashmi Medinipur Wizards
RMW

SCHEDULED / 3rd ODI / M.Chinnaswamy Stadium

India Women
IND-W
South Africa Women
SA-W

SCHEDULED / Match 33 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Royals
ROY
Kings
KGS

SCHEDULED / Match 27 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Intersoft Titans
IST
Trident Stallions
TDS

SCHEDULED / 36th Match / County Ground, Chelmsford

Essex
ESS
Durham
DUR

SCHEDULED / 37th Match / St Lawrence Ground

Kent
KET
Lancashire
LAN

SCHEDULED / 38th Match / Trent Bridge

Nottinghamshire
NOT
Somerset
SOM

SCHEDULED / 39th Match / Edgbaston

Warwickshire
WAS
Hampshire
HAM

SCHEDULED / 40th Match / County Ground, New Road

Worcestershire
WOR
Surrey
SUR

SCHEDULED / 29th Match / Sophia Gardens

Glamorgan
GLA
Northamptonshire
NOR

SCHEDULED / 30th Match / Lord's

Middlesex
MID
Derbyshire
DER

SCHEDULED / 31st Match / County Ground, Hove

Sussex
SUS
Leicestershire
LEI

SCHEDULED / 32nd Match / North Marine Road Ground

Yorkshire
YOR
Gloucestershire
GLO

SCHEDULED / Match 25 / Eden Gardens

Murshidabd Kings
MK
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers
LSKT

SCHEDULED / Match 28 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

JK Super Strikers
SPS
BLV Blasters
BLT

SCHEDULED / Final / Gwalior International Cricket Stadium

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

SCHEDULED / 49 Match, Super 8 Group 2 / Kensington Oval, Bridgetown

United States
USA
England
ENG

SCHEDULED / Match 1 / Windsor Park

Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS

SCHEDULED / Match 2 / Windsor Park

Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS

SCHEDULED / 50 Match, Super 8 Group 2 / Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua

West Indies
WI
South Africa
SA

SCHEDULED / Match 34 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Avengers
AVE
Warriors
WAR

SCHEDULED / 1st T20I / Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium

Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
West Indies Women
WI-W

SCHEDULED / Match 35 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Patriots
PAT
Titans
TIT

SCHEDULED / Match 26 / Eden Gardens

Shrachi Rarh Tigers
SRT
Adamas Howrah Warriors
AHW

SCHEDULED / Match 36 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4

Eagles
EAG
Smashers
SMA

SCHEDULED / Match 29 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Agri Kings Knights
AKK
Intersoft Titans
IST

SCHEDULED / Match 27 / Eden Gardens

Servotech Siliguri Strikers
SSS
Sobisco Smashers Malda
SSM

SCHEDULED / Match 30 / Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

Royal Phantoms
RPT
Trident Stallions
TDS

SCHEDULED / 51 Match, Super 8 Group 1 / Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia

Australia
AUS
India
IND

SCHEDULED / Match 3 / Windsor Park

Indian River Rowers
IRR
Valley Hikers
VHK

Points Table

No County Championship DIV 2nd M W L T N/R PTS Net RR Last 5 Matches
1 7 3 1 3 0 109 0
W
W
L
W
D
arrow
Opponent Description Date
Northamptonshire (Match drawn) 3rd Match 5 Apr 2024
Leicestershire (Match drawn) 7th Match 12 Apr 2024
Gloucestershire (SUS won by 4 wkts) 12th Match 19 Apr 2024
Derbyshire (SUS won by an inns & 124 runs) 16th Match 3 May 2024
Glamorgan (GLA won by 9 wickets) 19th Match 10 May 2024
Yorkshire (SUS won by 21 runs.) 24th Match 17 May 2024
Middlesex (Match Drawn) 27th Match 24 May 2024
Leicestershire (Starts at 11:00 local time) 31st Match 23 Jun 2024
Northamptonshire (Starts at 11:00 local time) 36th Match 30 Jun 2024
Yorkshire (Starts at 11:00 local time) 40th Match 22 Aug 2024
Derbyshire (Starts at 11:00 local time) 43rd Match 29 Aug 2024
Glamorgan 48th Match 9 Sep 2024
Gloucestershire (Starts at 10:30 local time) 51st Match 17 Sep 2024
Middlesex (Starts at 10:30 local time) 55th Match 26 Sep 2024
2 7 2 0 5 0 101 0
W
D
D
W
D
arrow
Opponent Description Date
Glamorgan (Match drawn) 2nd Match 5 Apr 2024
Northamptonshire (Match drawn) 8th Match 12 Apr 2024
Yorkshire (MID won by 6 wkts) 10th Match 19 Apr 2024
Gloucestershire (Match drawn) 13th Match 26 Apr 2024
Leicestershire (Match drawn) 17th Match 3 May 2024
Glamorgan (MID won by 2 wickets) 22nd Match 17 May 2024
Sussex (Match Drawn) 27th Match 24 May 2024
Derbyshire (Starts at 11:00 local time) 30th Match 23 Jun 2024
Leicestershire (Starts at 11:00 local time) 35th Match 30 Jun 2024
Northamptonshire (Starts at 11:00 local time) 39th Match 22 Aug 2024
Yorkshire (Starts at 11:00 local time) 44th Match 29 Aug 2024
Gloucestershire 46th Match 9 Sep 2024
Derbyshire (Starts at 10:30 local time) 49th Match 17 Sep 2024
Sussex (Starts at 10:30 local time) 55th Match 26 Sep 2024
3 7 0 0 7 0 92 0
D
D
D
D
D
arrow
Opponent Description Date
Yorkshire (Match drawn) 4th Match 5 Apr 2024
Sussex (Match drawn) 7th Match 12 Apr 2024
Derbyshire (Match drawn) 9th Match 19 Apr 2024
Northamptonshire (Match drawn) 14th Match 26 Apr 2024
Middlesex (Match drawn) 17th Match 3 May 2024
Gloucestershire (Match Drawn) 23rd Match 17 May 2024
Glamorgan (Match Drawn) 26th Match 24 May 2024
Sussex (Starts at 11:00 local time) 31st Match 23 Jun 2024
Middlesex (Starts at 11:00 local time) 35th Match 30 Jun 2024
Gloucestershire (Starts at 11:00 local time) 38th Match 22 Aug 2024
Glamorgan (Starts at 11:00 local time) 41st Match 29 Aug 2024
Yorkshire (Starts at 10:30 local time) 45th Match 9 Sep 2024
Northamptonshire (Starts at 10:30 local time) 52nd Match 17 Sep 2024
Derbyshire (Starts at 10:30 local time) 54th Match 26 Sep 2024
4 7 1 1 4 1 90 0
L
D
W
D
D
arrow
Opponent Description Date
Derbyshire (Match abandoned without a ball bowled) 1st Match 5 Apr 2024
Yorkshire (Match drawn) 6th Match 12 Apr 2024
Sussex (SUS won by 4 wkts) 12th Match 19 Apr 2024
Middlesex (Match drawn) 13th Match 26 Apr 2024
Northamptonshire (GLO won by 256 runs.) 20th Match 10 May 2024
Leicestershire (Match Drawn) 23rd Match 17 May 2024
Derbyshire (Match Drawn) 25th Match 24 May 2024
Yorkshire (Starts at 11:00 local time) 32nd Match 23 Jun 2024
Glamorgan (Starts at 11:00 local time) 34th Match 30 Jun 2024
Leicestershire (Starts at 11:00 local time) 38th Match 22 Aug 2024
Northamptonshire (Starts at 11:00 local time) 42nd Match 29 Aug 2024
Middlesex 46th Match 9 Sep 2024
Sussex (Starts at 10:30 local time) 51st Match 17 Sep 2024
Glamorgan (Starts at 10:30 local time) 53rd Match 26 Sep 2024
5 7 0 1 6 0 83 0
D
D
L
D
D
arrow
Opponent Description Date
Sussex (Match drawn) 3rd Match 5 Apr 2024
Middlesex (Match drawn) 8th Match 12 Apr 2024
Glamorgan (Match drawn) 11th Match 19 Apr 2024
Leicestershire (Match drawn) 14th Match 26 Apr 2024
Gloucestershire (GLO won by 256 runs.) 20th Match 10 May 2024
Derbyshire (Match drawn) 21st Match 17 May 2024
Yorkshire (Match Drawn) 28th Match 24 May 2024
Glamorgan (Starts at 11:00 local time) 29th Match 23 Jun 2024
Sussex (Starts at 11:00 local time) 36th Match 30 Jun 2024
Middlesex (Starts at 11:00 local time) 39th Match 22 Aug 2024
Gloucestershire (Starts at 11:00 local time) 42nd Match 29 Aug 2024
Derbyshire (Starts at 10:30 local time) 47th Match 9 Sep 2024
Leicestershire (Starts at 10:30 local time) 52nd Match 17 Sep 2024
Yorkshire (Starts at 10:30 local time) 56th Match 26 Sep 2024
6 7 1 1 5 0 82 0
D
D
W
L
D
arrow
Opponent Description Date
Middlesex (Match drawn) 2nd Match 5 Apr 2024
Derbyshire (Match drawn) 5th Match 12 Apr 2024
Northamptonshire (Match drawn) 11th Match 19 Apr 2024
Yorkshire (Match drawn) 18th Match 3 May 2024
Sussex (GLA won by 9 wickets) 19th Match 10 May 2024
Middlesex (MID won by 2 wickets) 22nd Match 17 May 2024
Leicestershire (Match Drawn) 26th Match 24 May 2024
Northamptonshire (Starts at 11:00 local time) 29th Match 23 Jun 2024
Gloucestershire (Starts at 11:00 local time) 34th Match 30 Jun 2024
Derbyshire (Starts at 11:00 local time) 37th Match 22 Aug 2024
Leicestershire (Starts at 11:00 local time) 41st Match 29 Aug 2024
Sussex 48th Match 9 Sep 2024
Yorkshire (Starts at 10:30 local time) 50th Match 17 Sep 2024
Gloucestershire (Starts at 10:30 local time) 53rd Match 26 Sep 2024
7 7 0 2 5 0 77 0
L
D
D
L
D
arrow
Opponent Description Date
Leicestershire (Match drawn) 4th Match 5 Apr 2024
Gloucestershire (Match drawn) 6th Match 12 Apr 2024
Middlesex (MID won by 6 wkts) 10th Match 19 Apr 2024
Derbyshire (Match drawn) 15th Match 26 Apr 2024
Glamorgan (Match drawn) 18th Match 3 May 2024
Sussex (SUS won by 21 runs.) 24th Match 17 May 2024
Northamptonshire (Match Drawn) 28th Match 24 May 2024
Gloucestershire (Starts at 11:00 local time) 32nd Match 23 Jun 2024
Derbyshire (Starts at 11:00 local time) 33rd Match 30 Jun 2024
Sussex (Starts at 11:00 local time) 40th Match 22 Aug 2024
Middlesex (Starts at 11:00 local time) 44th Match 29 Aug 2024
Leicestershire (Starts at 10:30 local time) 45th Match 9 Sep 2024
Glamorgan (Starts at 10:30 local time) 50th Match 17 Sep 2024
Northamptonshire (Starts at 10:30 local time) 56th Match 26 Sep 2024
8 7 0 1 5 1 70 0
D
D
L
D
D
arrow
Opponent Description Date
Gloucestershire (Match abandoned without a ball bowled) 1st Match 5 Apr 2024
Glamorgan (Match drawn) 5th Match 12 Apr 2024
Leicestershire (Match drawn) 9th Match 19 Apr 2024
Yorkshire (Match drawn) 15th Match 26 Apr 2024
Sussex (SUS won by an inns & 124 runs) 16th Match 3 May 2024
Northamptonshire (Match drawn) 21st Match 17 May 2024
Gloucestershire (Match Drawn) 25th Match 24 May 2024
Middlesex (Starts at 11:00 local time) 30th Match 23 Jun 2024
Yorkshire (Starts at 11:00 local time) 33rd Match 30 Jun 2024
Glamorgan (Starts at 11:00 local time) 37th Match 22 Aug 2024
Sussex (Starts at 11:00 local time) 43rd Match 29 Aug 2024
Northamptonshire (Starts at 10:30 local time) 47th Match 9 Sep 2024
Middlesex (Starts at 10:30 local time) 49th Match 17 Sep 2024
Leicestershire (Starts at 10:30 local time) 54th Match 26 Sep 2024
M: Matches,
W: Won,
L: Lost,
T: Tie,
N/R: No Result,
PTS: Points,
Net RR: Net run rate,
Q: Qualified