SCHEDULED / Match 1 / Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
01 Jul 2024, Mon, 7:30 PM IST
COMPLETED / Match 55 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4
85/6 (10 ov)
84/7 (10 ov)
TIT won by 4 wickets
LIVE / Match 56 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4
*65/6 (8 ov)
KGS elected to bowl
COMPLETED / Match 18 / Windsor Park
120/4 (10 ov)
92/5 (10 ov)
TGS won by 28 runs.
SCHEDULED / Match 19 / Windsor Park
01 Jul 2024, Mon, 9:30 PM IST
COMPLETED / Match 5 / Aga Khan Sports Club Ground
106/1 (12.1 ov)
103/7 (20 ov)
KNA won by 9 wickets
SCHEDULED / Match 6 / Aga Khan Sports Club Ground
01 Jul 2024, Mon, 4:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / 2nd Youth ODI / County Ground, Hove
01 Jul 2024, Mon, 3:30 PM IST
LIVE / Match 2 / Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium
*77/4 (14.1 ov)
Vizag Warriors elected to bowl
SCHEDULED / Match 3 / Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium
01 Jul 2024, Mon, 6:30 PM IST
COMPLETED / Match 1 / Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground
155/7 (10 ov)
131/2 (10 ov)
BUG won by 24 runs.
LIVE / Match 2 / Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground
143/4 (10 ov)
75/7 (10 ov)
Match completed
LIVE / Match 3 / Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground
ACB elected to bat
SCHEDULED / Match 4 / Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground
01 Jul 2024, Mon, 6:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 5 / Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground
01 Jul 2024, Mon, 8:00 PM IST
COMPLETED / Match 17 / Windsor Park
93/5 (10 ov)
80/7 (10 ov)
CRD won by 13 runs.
COMPLETED / Match 5 / Scott Page Field, Vinor
146/8 (10 ov)
103/10 (9.1 ov)
CZR won by 43 runs.
COMPLETED / Match 3 / The Village, Malahide
118/8 (20 ov)
141/4 (20 ov)
DG-W won by 23 runs.
COMPLETED / Match 1 / Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium
153/3 (15 ov)
149/7 (20 ov)
RYLS won by 7 wickets
COMPLETED / Match 5 / Scott Page Field, Vinor
66/9 (10 ov)
97/4 (10 ov)
GRE-W won by 31 runs.
COMPLETED / Match 4 / Scott Page Field, Vinor
113/3 (10 ov)
114/6 (9.5 ov)
GRE won by 4 wickets
COMPLETED / 2nd ODI / County Ground, New Road
142/2 (24.3 ov)
141/10 (41.5 ov)
ENG-W won by 8 wickets
COMPLETED / Match 2 / The Village, Malahide
145/5 (20 ov)
137/6 (20 ov)
TYP-W won by 8 runs.
COMPLETED / Match 28 / County Ground, Chelmsford
253/10 (47.3 ov)
224/10 (45.2 ov)
SUN won by 30 runs (D/L Method)
COMPLETED / Match 27 / County Ground, Hove
157/3 (29.4 ov)
156/10 (37 ov)
VP won by 7 wickets
COMPLETED / Match 26 / The Kent County Cricket Ground
185/10 (32 ov)
318/8 (44 ov)
BLZ won by 133 runs (D/L Method)
COMPLETED / Match 25 / North Marine Road Ground
242/6 (44 ov)
239/8 (50 ov)
ND won by 4 wickets
COMPLETED / Match 4 / Scott Page Field, Vinor
42/8 (10 ov)
46/1 (4.3 ov)
GRE-W won by 9 wickets
COMPLETED / Match 54 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4
91/8 (10 ov)
92/3 (5.5 ov)
ROY won by 7 wickets
COMPLETED / Match 3 / Scott Page Field, Vinor
118/6 (10 ov)
119/1 (9.2 ov)
GRE won by 9 wickets
COMPLETED / Match 53 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4
99/3 (10 ov)
100/7 (10 ov)
EAG won by 1 runs.
COMPLETED / Match 52 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4
87/8 (10 ov)
100/9 (10 ov)
SMA won by 13 runs.
SCHEDULED / Match 20 / Windsor Park
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 12:00 AM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 1 / Udayana Cricket Ground
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 6:00 AM IST
SCHEDULED / 1st Semi-Final / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 10:00 AM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 2 / Udayana Cricket Ground
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 11:00 AM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 6 / TBA
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 11:30 AM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 7 / Aga Khan Sports Club Ground
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 12:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 7 / TBA
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 1:30 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 4 / Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 2:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / 2nd Semi-Final / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 2:30 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 2 / Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 3:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 8 / TBA
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 3:45 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 8 / Aga Khan Sports Club Ground
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 4:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 9 / TBA
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 6:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 5 / Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 6:30 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 3 / Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 7:30 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 10 / TBA
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 8:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 21 / Windsor Park
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 9:30 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 22 / Windsor Park
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 12:00 AM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 3 / Udayana Cricket Ground
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 7:00 AM IST
SCHEDULED / Final / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 10:30 AM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 11 / TBA
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 11:30 AM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 9 / Aga Khan Sports Club Ground
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 12:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 4 / Udayana Cricket Ground
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 12:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 12 / TBA
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 1:30 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 6 / Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 2:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 4 / Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 3:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / 3rd Youth ODI / County Ground, Hove
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 3:30 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 13 / TBA
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 3:45 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 10 / Aga Khan Sports Club Ground
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 4:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / 3rd ODI / County Ground, Bristol
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 5:30 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 14 / TBA
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 6:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 7 / Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 6:30 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 5 / Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 7:30 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 15 / TBA
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 8:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 23 / TBA
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 9:30 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 24 / TBA
04 Jul 2024, Thu, 12:00 AM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 16 / TBA
04 Jul 2024, Thu, 11:30 AM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 11 / Aga Khan Sports Club Ground
04 Jul 2024, Thu, 12:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 17 / TBA
04 Jul 2024, Thu, 1:30 PM IST
- Home
- ECS T10 Czechia
- Prague Barbarians CC
- ECS T10 Czechia 2024 Prague Barbarians CC Team Squad
ECS T10 Czechia 2024 Prague Barbarians CC Team Squad List
Prague Barbarians CC
Wicket-Keeper
Divyendra Singh
Wicket-Keeper
Pradeep Gangappa
Wicket-Keeper
Yash Bhagat
Wicket-Keeper
Arun Ajimon
Wicket-Keeper
Batter
Muralidhara Sai Vandrasi
Batter
Rohit Goyal
Batter
Hardip Medhat
Batter
Vyshakh Jagannivasan
Batter
Pratap Jagtap
Batter
Vishrant Dasadia
Batter
All Rounder
Vamshi Madishetty
All Rounder
Mayank Purohit
All Rounder
Ashwin Hemdev
All Rounder
Bowler
Neel Pandya
Bowler
Tripurari Kanhya Lal
Bowler
Piyush Bisht
Bowler
Kushagra Bhatnagar
Bowler
Anurag Desai
Bowler