SCHEDULED / Match 1 / Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
01 Jul 2024, Mon, 7:30 PM IST
COMPLETED / Match 55 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4
85/6 (10 ov)
84/7 (10 ov)
TIT won by 4 wickets
COMPLETED / Match 56 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4
82/8 (10 ov)
83/4 (4.5 ov)
KGS won by 6 wickets
COMPLETED / Match 18 / Windsor Park
120/4 (10 ov)
92/5 (10 ov)
TGS won by 28 runs.
SCHEDULED / Match 19 / Windsor Park
01 Jul 2024, Mon, 9:30 PM IST
COMPLETED / Match 5 / Aga Khan Sports Club Ground
106/1 (12.1 ov)
103/7 (20 ov)
KNA won by 9 wickets
LIVE / Match 6 / Aga Khan Sports Club Ground
*116/2 (12.5 ov)
ZAMB elected to bowl
LIVE / 2nd Youth ODI / County Ground, Hove
*100/1 (21.4 ov)
EN-U19 elected to bat
LIVE / Match 2 / Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium
*101/3 (14 ov)
143/6 (20 ov)
Vizag Warriors need 43 runs in 36 remaining balls
SCHEDULED / Match 3 / Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium
01 Jul 2024, Mon, 6:30 PM IST
COMPLETED / Match 1 / Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground
155/7 (10 ov)
131/2 (10 ov)
BUG won by 24 runs.
COMPLETED / Match 2 / Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground
143/4 (10 ov)
75/7 (10 ov)
BUG won by 68 runs.
LIVE / Match 3 / Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground
*34/4 (4 ov)
119/8 (10 ov)
LIO need 86 runs in 36 remaining balls
LIVE / Match 4 / Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground
SCHEDULED / Match 5 / Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground
01 Jul 2024, Mon, 8:00 PM IST
COMPLETED / Match 17 / Windsor Park
93/5 (10 ov)
80/7 (10 ov)
CRD won by 13 runs.
COMPLETED / Match 5 / Scott Page Field, Vinor
146/8 (10 ov)
103/10 (9.1 ov)
CZR won by 43 runs.
COMPLETED / Match 3 / The Village, Malahide
118/8 (20 ov)
141/4 (20 ov)
DG-W won by 23 runs.
COMPLETED / Match 1 / Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium
153/3 (15 ov)
149/7 (20 ov)
RYLS won by 7 wickets
COMPLETED / Match 5 / Scott Page Field, Vinor
66/9 (10 ov)
97/4 (10 ov)
GRE-W won by 31 runs.
COMPLETED / Match 4 / Scott Page Field, Vinor
113/3 (10 ov)
114/6 (9.5 ov)
GRE won by 4 wickets
COMPLETED / 2nd ODI / County Ground, New Road
142/2 (24.3 ov)
141/10 (41.5 ov)
ENG-W won by 8 wickets
COMPLETED / Match 2 / The Village, Malahide
145/5 (20 ov)
137/6 (20 ov)
TYP-W won by 8 runs.
COMPLETED / Match 28 / County Ground, Chelmsford
253/10 (47.3 ov)
224/10 (45.2 ov)
SUN won by 30 runs (D/L Method)
COMPLETED / Match 27 / County Ground, Hove
157/3 (29.4 ov)
156/10 (37 ov)
VP won by 7 wickets
COMPLETED / Match 26 / The Kent County Cricket Ground
185/10 (32 ov)
318/8 (44 ov)
BLZ won by 133 runs (D/L Method)
COMPLETED / Match 25 / North Marine Road Ground
242/6 (44 ov)
239/8 (50 ov)
ND won by 4 wickets
COMPLETED / Match 4 / Scott Page Field, Vinor
42/8 (10 ov)
46/1 (4.3 ov)
GRE-W won by 9 wickets
COMPLETED / Match 54 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4
91/8 (10 ov)
92/3 (5.5 ov)
ROY won by 7 wickets
COMPLETED / Match 3 / Scott Page Field, Vinor
118/6 (10 ov)
119/1 (9.2 ov)
GRE won by 9 wickets
COMPLETED / Match 53 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4
99/3 (10 ov)
100/7 (10 ov)
EAG won by 1 runs.
COMPLETED / Match 52 / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4
87/8 (10 ov)
100/9 (10 ov)
SMA won by 13 runs.
SCHEDULED / Match 20 / Windsor Park
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 12:00 AM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 1 / Udayana Cricket Ground
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 6:00 AM IST
SCHEDULED / 1st Semi-Final / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 10:00 AM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 2 / Udayana Cricket Ground
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 11:00 AM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 6 / TBA
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 11:30 AM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 7 / Aga Khan Sports Club Ground
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 12:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 7 / TBA
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 1:30 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 4 / Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 2:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / 2nd Semi-Final / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 2:30 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 2 / Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 3:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 8 / TBA
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 3:45 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 8 / Aga Khan Sports Club Ground
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 4:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 9 / TBA
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 6:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 5 / Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 6:30 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 3 / Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 7:30 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 10 / TBA
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 8:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 21 / Windsor Park
02 Jul 2024, Tue, 9:30 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 22 / Windsor Park
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 12:00 AM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 3 / Udayana Cricket Ground
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 7:00 AM IST
SCHEDULED / Final / Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 10:30 AM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 11 / TBA
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 11:30 AM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 9 / Aga Khan Sports Club Ground
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 12:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 4 / Udayana Cricket Ground
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 12:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 12 / TBA
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 1:30 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 6 / Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 2:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 4 / Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 3:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / 3rd Youth ODI / County Ground, Hove
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 3:30 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 13 / TBA
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 3:45 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 10 / Aga Khan Sports Club Ground
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 4:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / 3rd ODI / County Ground, Bristol
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 5:30 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 14 / TBA
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 6:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 7 / Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 6:30 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 5 / Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 7:30 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 15 / TBA
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 8:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 23 / TBA
03 Jul 2024, Wed, 9:30 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 24 / TBA
04 Jul 2024, Thu, 12:00 AM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 16 / TBA
04 Jul 2024, Thu, 11:30 AM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 11 / Aga Khan Sports Club Ground
04 Jul 2024, Thu, 12:00 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 17 / TBA
04 Jul 2024, Thu, 1:30 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 18 / TBA
04 Jul 2024, Thu, 3:45 PM IST
SCHEDULED / Match 12 / Aga Khan Sports Club Ground
04 Jul 2024, Thu, 4:00 PM IST
- Home
- ECS T10 Czechia
- Prague CC
- ECS T10 Czechia 2024 Prague CC Team Squad
ECS T10 Czechia 2024 Prague CC Team Squad List
Prague CC
Wicket-Keeper
Aditya Khatiwala
Wicket-Keeper
Suditha Udugala
Wicket-Keeper
Sudhir Gladson
Wicket-Keeper
Hilal Ahmad
Wicket-Keeper
Batter
Aakash Parmar
Batter
Sharan Ramakrishnan
Batter
Arun Ashokan
Batter
Surya Rengarajan
Batter
Prakash Sadasivan
Batter
Meet Thakkar
Batter
Raj Gnanatheeswaran
Batter
Aravind Sridhar
Batter
Manvendra Kumar
Batter
Mohit Chandan
Batter
All Rounder
Sabawoon Davizi
All Rounder
Ritik Tomar
All Rounder
Laxminarayanan Selvan
All Rounder
Kunal Bhardwaj
All Rounder
Sudesh Roy
All Rounder
Bowler
Ravikumar Solanki
Bowler
Sameera Maduranga
Bowler
Naveen Padmaraju
Bowler
Smit Patel-I
Bowler
Keyur Mehta
Bowler
Satpal Verma
Bowler
Dipankumar Patel
Bowler
Davidson Ramani
Bowler
Ajit Kumar
Bowler
Rohit Deshmoyni
Bowler
Rashed Haider
Bowler